Preda Vasile
Medias
Medias, 25 Ianuarie 1951
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Sibiu
Sibiu, Str.Henri Coandă , Nr.12, 550234
Tel: 0269/214211
Tel: 0369/445428
Fax: 0269/214211
RO61BTRLRONCRT0521896001
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
LIGA a-IV-a | LIGA a-V-a- Medias | Cupa Romaniei, Faza III - Judetul Sibiu | Cupa Romaniei, Faza IV - Judetul Sibiu | Cupa Romaniei, Faza VI - Judetul Sibiu | ||
Aldea Răzvan Ștefan | 9 | |||||
Mărgineanu Despina Petra | 4 | |||||
Bleahu Florin Raul | 2 | |||||
Noaghiu Nicolae | 5 | |||||
Tocai Emeric | 3 | |||||
Miclaus Marius Cosmin | 2 | |||||
Mărgineanu Silviu Iulian | 3 | |||||
Comiza George Mihai | 5 | |||||
Bîrsan Robert | 5 | |||||
Mailat Cristian | 3 | |||||
Vrincean Jessica | 3 | |||||
Noian Ovidiu Nicolae | 6 | |||||
Gîrnod Cristian | 4 | |||||
Fagarasan Rares | 2 | |||||
Bleahu Maria Diana | 1 | |||||
Sere Adriana | 1 | |||||
Fleser Viorel | 3 | |||||
Timis Roxana | 3 | |||||
Tosu Leonard | 4 | |||||
Gligor Razvan | 3 | |||||
Dragan Vlad | 3 | |||||
Munteanu Ovidiu | 1 | |||||
Suciu Vasile Bogdan | 2 | |||||
Marcu Roxana | 1 | |||||
Nagy Daniel | 2 | |||||
Fetean Vasile | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||
LIGA a-IV-a | LIGA a-V-a- Medias | Cupa Romaniei, Faza III - Judetul Sibiu | Cupa Romaniei, Faza IV - Judetul Sibiu | Cupa Romaniei, Faza VI - Judetul Sibiu | ||
AFC Agnita | 3 | |||||
AS Bradu | 4 | |||||
AS LSS Vointa Sibiu | 3 | |||||
ACS Spicul Seica Mare | 3 | |||||
AS Progresul Terezian Sibiu | 1 | |||||
CS Sparta Medias | 1 | |||||
AFC Talmaciu | 2 | |||||
AS FC Athletic Sura Mare | 1 | |||||
AS Copsa Mica | 2 | |||||
FC Miercurea Sibiului | 1 | |||||
ACS Viitorul Selimbar | 1 | |||||
AS Progresul Dumbraveni | 3 | |||||
AS Gloria Smig | 5 | |||||
AS Valea Viilor | 3 | |||||
AS Fotbal Curciu | 1 | |||||
AS Arsenal Dirlos | 4 | |||||
AS Speranta Biertan | 3 | |||||
Dacia Atel | 3 | |||||
AS Staruinta Laslea | 1 | |||||
AS Recolta Alma | 3 | |||||
AS Viitorul Valchid | 3 | |||||
AS Atletic Municipal Medias | 1 | |||||
AS Viitorul Tirnava | 1 | |||||
ACS Chirpar | 1 |