Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - AS Unirea Salcea | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - AS Viitorul Negostina | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 1 | 2022-09-18 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - AS Viitorul Forasti | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 2-7 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 2 | 2022-09-25 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - AS Unirea Salcea | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - AS Viitorul Negostina | 3 | 2022-10-02 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - AS Viitorul Negostina | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - AS Viitorul Forasti | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 4 | 2022-10-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - AS Unirea Salcea | 5 | 2022-10-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - AS Unirea Salcea | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - AS Viitorul Negostina | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - AS Viitorul Forasti | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 6 | 2022-10-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 7 | 2022-10-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - AS Unirea Salcea | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - AS Viitorul Negostina | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 7-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - AS Viitorul Forasti | 8 | 2022-11-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 9 | 2022-11-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 10 | 2023-04-02 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 10 | 2023-04-02 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 10 | 2023-04-02 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 10 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - AS Viitorul Forasti | 10 | 2023-04-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 11 | 2023-04-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - AS Viitorul Negostina | 11 | 2023-04-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - AS Unirea Salcea | 11 | 2023-04-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 11 | 2023-04-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 11 | 2023-04-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 12 | 2023-04-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 12 | 2023-04-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 12 | 2023-04-30 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - AS Viitorul Forasti | 12 | 2023-04-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 12 | 2023-04-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 13 | 2023-05-07 | 3-7 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - AS Unirea Salcea | 13 | 2023-05-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 13 | 2023-05-07 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 13 | 2023-05-07 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 13 | 2023-05-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 14 | 2023-05-14 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 14 | 2023-05-14 | 6-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - AS Viitorul Forasti | 14 | 2023-05-14 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 14 | 2023-05-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - AS Viitorul Negostina | 14 | 2023-05-14 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 15 | 2023-05-21 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 15 | 2023-05-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 15 | 2023-05-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 15 | 2023-05-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 15 | 2023-05-21 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 16 | 2023-05-28 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - AS Viitorul Forasti | 16 | 2023-05-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 16 | 2023-05-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - AS Viitorul Negostina | 16 | 2023-05-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - AS Unirea Salcea | 16 | 2023-05-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti - ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia | 17 | 2023-06-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Salcea - ACS Vointa Hantesti | 17 | 2023-06-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Negostina - ACS Juniorul Salcea | 17 | 2023-06-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei - ACS Sporting Siminicea | 17 | 2023-06-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Forasti - AS Vointa Zvoristea | 17 | 2023-06-04 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Releul Mihoveni Scheia - AS Viitorul Forasti | 18 | 2023-06-11 | 6-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Zvoristea - ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei | 18 | 2023-06-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Sporting Siminicea - AS Viitorul Negostina | 18 | 2023-06-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Juniorul Salcea - AS Unirea Salcea | 18 | 2023-06-11 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Hantesti - CS Sporting Vointa Bunesti | 18 | 2023-06-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |