Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - AS Vadu Crișului | 1 | 2021-07-05 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 1 | 2021-07-05 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu - ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 1 | 2021-07-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Batăr - Victoria Tulca | 1 | 2021-07-05 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Beius - Gloria Căbeşti | 1 | 2021-07-04 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Asociația Izvorul Cociuba Mare - Vulturul Dobreşti | 1 | 2021-07-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - CS Voinţa Cheresig | 1 | 2021-07-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Asociația Izvorul Cociuba Mare - FC Universitatea Oradea | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 2 | 2021-07-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - CS Viitorul Borş | 2 | 2021-07-11 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - FC Bihor Oradea | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-14 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CS Foresta Tileagd | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Voinţa Cheresig - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 0-6 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - CS Crişul Aleşd | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 6-5 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CSO Ştei | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Zorile Buntesti - CS Bihorul Beius | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Viitorul Tărian - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Partizanul Sânnicolau Român - CSC Nojorid Livada | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Vida Pomezeu - AFC Unirea Roşia | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Batăr - CS Mădăras | 2 | 2021-07-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Beius - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 2 | 2021-07-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Zorile Buntesti - CSO Ştei | 3 | 2021-07-19 | 6-4 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Beius - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 3 | 2021-07-18 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CSC Nojorid Livada | 3 | 2021-07-19 | 4-7 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 3 | 2021-07-19 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 3 | 2021-07-17 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CS Viitorul Borş | 3 | 2021-07-19 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - FC Bihor Oradea | 3 | 2021-07-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vida Pomezeu - FC Universitatea Oradea | 3 | 2021-07-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Zorile Buntesti - FC Bihor Oradea | 4 | 1970-01-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Beius - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 4 | 0-3 | Detalii | |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Viitorul Borş | 4 | 1970-01-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CSC Nojorid Livada | 4 | 1970-01-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |