Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Marcu Florin ( Oradea )
Timar Iulius ( Oradea )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Timar Ovidiu ( Oradea )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Ciuchita Laurentiu ( Oradea )
Tatar Nicolae ( Oradea )
ZIFCEAC LUDOVIC ( Oradea )
Categoria I
Arbitru Hajdu-Bihar ( Debrecen (Hajdu-Bihar) )
Arbitru Bekes ( Bekes (Ungaria) )
BACIU BOGDAN ( Oradea )
BARAR BOGDAN IOAN ( Oradea )
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX ( Oradea )
BEREI Roland ( Oradea )
BOGDANEL ALEXANDRU ( Oradea )
BOLOGAN GHEORGHE CRISTIAN ( Oradea )
BRONT DAN-GEORGE ( Oradea )
BULZAN ANDREI OVIDIU ( Oradea )
CEARNAU SERGIU ( Oradea )
CORMOS COSMIN ( Oradea )
COZAC VASILE ( Oradea )
CRISAN ALIN DORIN ( Oradea )
DUMA Györgyi ( Oradea )
DUMUTA DANIEL ( Oradea )
GULER BOGDAN MADALIN ( Oradea )
LASCAU NARCIS DAN ( Oradea )
MATICA MARIUS IONUT ( Oradea )
MAXIM BENIAMIN DANIEL ( Oradea )
PADURARU JEANINA ( Oradea )
PAL ADRIAN ( Oradea )
PIRTEA ANDREI ( Oradea )
POP ADRIAN ( Oradea )
SZTANYK ANDREI ( ORADEA )
ANDOR MARIUS ( Oradea )
BANDULA RADU FLORIN ( Oradea )
BARCAN SERGIU ( Oradea )
BUESCU MIHAI DORIN ( Oradea )
CARTIS RADU ( Oradea )
CHEREGI IONUT ( Oradea )
CIUCIU ADRIAN-CALIN ( Oradea )
FECHETEA CIPRIAN ( Oradea )
GOZMAN CRISTIAN ( Oradea )
ILIE DIANA ( Oradea )
LAZA ANDREI ( Oradea )
MOISIN RAUL SEBASTIAN ( Oradea )
MOZA ADINA FLORINA ( Oradea )
ORBAN NORBERT ( Oradea )
PERTE ALEX PETRU ( Oradea )
SIPOS ROMEO ( Oradea )
TERICI GABRIAN ( Oradea )
TOIA FLORIAN ( Oradea )
URS GEORGE CATALIN ( Oradea )
Categoria a II-a
Stagiari
Arbitru Salaj ( Salaj )
BACIU IONUT ( Tilecus )
BALAIBAN RAUL ( ORADEA )
BERDEA ALEXANDRU ( ORADEA )
Blaga Razvan ( Oradea )
BREBAN SEBASTIAN ( ORADEA )
COVACI RAUL ( ORADEA )
CURTA MIHNEA RADU ( ORADEA )
Daraban Debora ( Oradea )
GHEORGHES RAZVAN ALIN ( ORADEA )
Goga Georgiana ( Oradea )
ILE CRISAN ROBERTA ( ORADEA )
ION TUDOR NICOLAE ( ORADEA )
IOVA LUCA ( ORADEA )
JAMBOR DARIAN CATALIN ( ORADEA )
Joita Razvan ( ORADEA )
LEUCA DANIEL ALEXANDRU ( ORADEA )
Leuca Daniel ( Oradea )
Lorincz Eric ( Oradea )
Mangra George ( Oradea )
MICHI DANIEL ( ORADEA )
Mihalesc Adrian ( Oradea )
Mudura Marco ( ORADEA )
NECSOIU RAZVAN ( ORADEA )
NEGRUT EMILIA ( ORADEA )
Negrut Daria ( Oradea )
Nerghes Eduard ( Oradea )
OLARU STEFAN ( ORADEA )
Penyacsek Denis ( ORADEA )
ZUGUN RAMONA ( ORADEA )
MERCE Rares ( Oradea )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe