Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CSC Nojorid Livada | 1 | 2017-08-26 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 1 | 2017-08-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CSO Ştei | 1 | 2017-08-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - FC Universitatea Oradea | 1 | 2017-09-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Crişul Aleşd | 1 | 2017-08-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 | 2017-08-26 | 0-5 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 1 | 2017-08-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 1 | 2017-08-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Viitorul Borş | 2 | 2017-09-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 2 | 2017-09-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Bihorul Beius | 2 | 2017-09-02 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 2 | 2017-09-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Mădăras | 2 | 2017-09-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 2 | 2017-09-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 2 | 2017-09-02 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 2 | 2017-09-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 3 | 2017-09-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CSO Ştei | 3 | 2017-09-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - FC Universitatea Oradea | 3 | 2017-09-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Crişul Aleşd | 3 | 2017-09-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 3 | 2017-09-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 3 | 2017-09-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 3 | 2017-09-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 3 | 2017-09-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 4 | 2017-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Viitorul Borş | 4 | 2017-09-16 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 4 | 2017-09-16 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Bihorul Beius | 4 | 2017-09-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 4 | 2017-09-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Mădăras | 4 | 2017-09-16 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 4 | 2017-09-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CSC Nojorid Livada | 4 | 2017-09-17 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CSO Ştei | 5 | 2017-09-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - FC Universitatea Oradea | 5 | 2017-09-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Crişul Aleşd | 5 | 2017-09-23 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 5 | 2017-09-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 5 | 2017-09-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 5 | 2017-09-24 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 5 | 2017-09-24 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 5 | 2017-09-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Viitorul Borş | 6 | 2017-10-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 6 | 2017-10-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Bihorul Beius | 6 | 2017-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 6 | 2017-10-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Mădăras | 6 | 2017-10-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CSC Nojorid Livada | 6 | 2017-09-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 6 | 2017-09-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CSO Ştei | 6 | 2017-09-30 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 7 | 2017-10-07 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 7 | 2017-10-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 7 | 2017-10-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 7 | 2017-10-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 7 | 2017-10-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Crişul Aleşd | 7 | 2017-10-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 7 | 2017-10-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - FC Universitatea Oradea | 7 | 2017-10-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Viitorul Borş | 8 | 2017-10-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 8 | 2017-10-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Bihorul Beius | 8 | 2017-10-14 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 8 | 2017-10-14 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CSC Nojorid Livada | 8 | 2017-10-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 8 | 2017-10-15 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CSO Ştei | 8 | 2017-10-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - FC Universitatea Oradea | 8 | 2017-10-14 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 9 | 2017-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 9 | 2017-10-21 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 9 | 2017-10-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Mădăras | 9 | 2017-10-22 | 2-4 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 9 | 2017-10-21 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 9 | 2017-10-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 9 | 2017-10-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Crişul Aleşd | 9 | 2017-10-21 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Viitorul Borş | 10 | 2017-10-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 10 | 2017-10-28 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Bihorul Beius | 10 | 2017-10-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CSC Nojorid Livada | 10 | 2017-10-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 10 | 2017-10-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CSO Ştei | 10 | 2017-10-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - FC Universitatea Oradea | 10 | 2017-10-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Crişul Aleşd | 10 | 2017-10-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Mădăras | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 11 | 2017-11-05 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 11 | 2017-11-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CSC Nojorid Livada | 12 | 2017-11-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 12 | 2017-11-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Viitorul Borş | 12 | 2017-11-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 12 | 2017-11-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CSO Ştei | 12 | 2017-11-12 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - FC Universitatea Oradea | 12 | 2017-11-11 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Crişul Aleşd | 12 | 2017-11-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 12 | 2017-11-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Bihorul Beius | 13 | 2017-11-18 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 13 | 2017-11-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Mădăras | 13 | 2017-11-19 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 13 | 2017-11-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 13 | 2017-11-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 13 | 2017-11-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 13 | 2017-11-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 13 | 2017-11-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSC Nojorid Livada | 14 | 2017-11-25 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Viitorul Borş | 14 | 2017-11-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 14 | 2017-11-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CSO Ştei | 14 | 2017-11-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - FC Universitatea Oradea | 14 | 2017-11-25 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Crişul Aleşd | 14 | 2017-11-26 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 14 | 2017-11-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 14 | 2017-11-25 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 15 | 2017-11-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Bihorul Beius | 15 | 2017-12-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 15 | 2017-12-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Mădăras | 15 | 2017-11-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 15 | 2017-12-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 15 | 2017-12-03 | 7-2 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 15 | 2017-12-03 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 15 | 2017-12-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Viitorul Borş | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Bihorul Beius | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Mădăras | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 16 | 2018-04-18 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 17 | 2018-03-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSO Ştei | 17 | 2018-03-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - FC Universitatea Oradea | 17 | 2018-03-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Crişul Aleşd | 17 | 2018-03-25 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 17 | 2018-03-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 17 | 2018-03-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 17 | 2018-03-25 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSC Nojorid Livada | 17 | 2018-03-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CSC Nojorid Livada | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Viitorul Borş | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 1-0 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Bihorul Beius | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Mădăras | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 18 | 2018-04-01 | 15-1 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CSO Ştei | 19 | 2018-04-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - FC Universitatea Oradea | 19 | 2018-04-07 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Crişul Aleşd | 19 | 2018-04-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 19 | 2018-04-06 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 19 | 2018-04-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 19 | 2018-04-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 19 | 2018-04-07 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 19 | 2018-04-07 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CSC Nojorid Livada | 20 | 2018-04-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 20 | 2018-04-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Viitorul Borş | 20 | 2018-04-14 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 20 | 2018-04-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Bihorul Beius | 20 | 2018-04-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 20 | 2018-04-14 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Mădăras | 20 | 2018-04-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 20 | 2018-04-15 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 21 | 2018-04-21 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 21 | 2018-04-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 21 | 2018-04-21 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 21 | 2018-04-22 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 21 | 2018-04-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 21 | 2018-04-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Crişul Aleşd | 21 | 2018-04-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - FC Universitatea Oradea | 21 | 2018-04-21 | 0-5 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Viitorul Borş | 22 | 2018-04-29 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 22 | 2018-04-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Bihorul Beius | 22 | 2018-04-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 22 | 2018-04-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Mădăras | 22 | 2018-04-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CSO Ştei | 22 | 2018-04-28 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 22 | 2018-04-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CSC Nojorid Livada | 22 | 2018-04-28 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Mădăras | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Crişul Aleşd | 23 | 2018-05-02 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Viitorul Borş | 24 | 2018-05-05 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 24 | 2018-05-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Bihorul Beius | 24 | 2018-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 24 | 2018-05-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - FC Universitatea Oradea | 24 | 2018-05-06 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CSO Ştei | 24 | 2018-05-06 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 24 | 2018-05-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CSC Nojorid Livada | 24 | 2018-05-05 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Mădăras | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 0-2 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 25 | 2018-05-12 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Viitorul Borş | 26 | 2018-05-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 26 | 2018-05-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Bihorul Beius | 26 | 2018-05-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CSC Nojorid Livada | 26 | 2018-05-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 26 | 2018-05-16 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSO Ştei | 26 | 2018-05-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - FC Universitatea Oradea | 26 | 2018-05-30 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Crişul Aleşd | 26 | 2018-05-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Bihorul Beius | 27 | 2018-05-19 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 27 | 2018-05-30 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Mădăras | 27 | 2018-05-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 27 | 2018-05-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 27 | 2018-06-06 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 27 | 2018-05-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 27 | 2018-05-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 28 | 2018-05-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CS Viitorul Borş | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CSO Ştei | 28 | 2018-05-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - FC Universitatea Oradea | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Crişul Aleşd | 28 | 2018-05-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 28 | 2018-05-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CSC Nojorid Livada | 28 | 2018-05-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSC Nojorid Livada - CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 29 | 2018-06-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Borş - CS Bihorul Beius | 29 | 2018-06-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CSC Crişul Sântandrei - CSC Dacia Gepiu | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CSO Ştei - CS Mădăras | 29 | 2018-06-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FC Universitatea Oradea - ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 29 | 2018-06-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Crişul Aleşd - Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău | 29 | 2018-06-02 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Asociația CS Oşorhei - CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 29 | 2018-06-03 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai - CS Viitorul Borş | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Bihorul Beius - CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSC Dacia Gepiu - CSO Ştei | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Mădăras - FC Universitatea Oradea | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni - CS Crişul Aleşd | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Biharea Marmogranit Vaşcău - CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 30 | 2018-06-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - Asociația CS Oşorhei | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta - CSC Nojorid Livada | 30 | 2018-06-09 | 1-7 | Detalii |