Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - Sta | 1 | 2018-08-26 | - | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - Cetatea Biharia | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS Vadu Crișului | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - CS Inter Aştileu | 1 | 2018-08-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - Voinţa Suplac | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - CS Foresta Tileagd | 2 | 2018-09-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 2 | 2018-09-01 | - | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - AS Vadu Crișului | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 9-0 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - CS Inter Aştileu | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 3 | 2018-09-09 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - Sta | 3 | 2018-09-08 | - | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 4 | 2018-09-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 4 | 2018-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 4 | 2018-09-16 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 4 | 2018-09-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - Voinţa Suplac | 4 | 2018-09-16 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Sta - CS Foresta Tileagd | 4 | 2018-09-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - Cetatea Biharia | 4 | 2018-09-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 9-1 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Inter Aştileu | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - CS Foresta Tileagd | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - Sta | 5 | 2018-09-23 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - AS Vadu Crișului | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - Cetatea Biharia | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - Voinţa Suplac | 6 | 2018-09-29 | - | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - CS Inter Aştileu | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Foresta Tileagd | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - Voinţa Suplac | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - Sta | 7 | 2018-10-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 11-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - Sta | 8 | 2018-10-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - AS Vadu Crișului | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - Cetatea Biharia | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - CS Foresta Tileagd | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - Voinţa Suplac | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 9 | 2018-10-20 | - | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CS Inter Aştileu | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 10 | 2018-10-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Sta | 10 | 2018-10-28 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 10 | 2018-10-28 | 0-5 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 10 | 2018-10-28 | 0-11 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - AS Vadu Crișului | 10 | 2018-10-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - Cetatea Biharia | 10 | 2018-10-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 11 | 2018-11-04 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 11 | 2018-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 11 | 2018-11-03 | - | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - CS Inter Aştileu | 11 | 2018-11-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 11 | 2018-11-04 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CS Foresta Tileagd | 11 | 2018-11-04 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - Voinţa Suplac | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 12 | 2018-11-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - Sta | 12 | 2018-11-11 | - | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 12 | 2018-11-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 12 | 2018-11-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 12 | 2018-11-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - AS Vadu Crișului | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - Cetatea Biharia | 12 | 2018-11-11 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 13 | 2018-11-18 | 0-2 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 13 | 2018-11-18 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - Voinţa Suplac | 13 | 2018-11-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - CS Foresta Tileagd | 13 | 2018-11-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 13 | 2018-11-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Sta - CS Inter Aştileu | 13 | 2018-11-17 | - | Detalii |
Sta - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 14 | 2019-03-09 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 14 | 2019-03-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - Voinţa Suplac | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - CS Foresta Tileagd | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - Cetatea Biharia | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - AS Vadu Crișului | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 0-6 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 15 | 2019-03-16 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - CS Inter Aştileu | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - Sta | 15 | 2019-03-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - Voinţa Suplac | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - CS Foresta Tileagd | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 0-7 | Detalii |
Sta - Cetatea Biharia | 16 | 2019-03-23 | - | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 5-4 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - CS Inter Aştileu | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 17 | 2019-03-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - Sta | 17 | 2019-03-31 | - | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - AS Vadu Crișului | 17 | 2019-03-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - Voinţa Suplac | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Vadu Crișului | 18 | 2019-04-06 | - | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - Cetatea Biharia | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Inter Aştileu | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - CS Foresta Tileagd | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 19 | 2019-04-13 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - Sta | 19 | 2019-04-12 | - | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 20 | 2019-04-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 20 | 2019-04-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 20 | 2019-04-17 | 19-1 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 20 | 2019-04-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Sta - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 20 | 2019-04-20 | - | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - AS Vadu Crișului | 20 | 2019-04-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - Cetatea Biharia | 20 | 2019-04-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Foresta Tileagd | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 0-0 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Voinţa Suplac | 21 | 2019-04-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sta - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 21 | 2019-04-27 | - | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - CS Inter Aştileu | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 22 | 2019-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - Sta | 22 | 2019-05-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - AS Vadu Crișului | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - Cetatea Biharia | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - Voinţa Suplac | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 8-0 | Detalii |
Sta - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 23 | 2019-05-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 23 | 2019-05-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - CS Inter Aştileu | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - CS Foresta Tileagd | 23 | 2019-05-11 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - Sta | 24 | 2019-05-19 | - | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 24 | 2019-05-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - AS Vadu Crișului | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - Cetatea Biharia | 24 | 2019-05-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte - LPS Bihorul Oradea | 25 | 2019-05-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Sta - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 25 | 2019-05-25 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Sîniob - CS Inter Aştileu | 25 | 2019-05-26 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului - AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 25 | 2019-05-26 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CSC Viitorul Bratca - CS Foresta Tileagd | 25 | 2019-05-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vadu Crișului - Voinţa Suplac | 25 | 2019-05-26 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Cetatea Biharia - CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Lotus Băile Felix - Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Cetatea Biharia | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş - AS Vadu Crișului | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Voinţa Suplac - CSC Viitorul Bratca | 26 | 2019-06-01 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Foresta Tileagd - ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Locadin Ţeţchea - ACS Progresul Sîniob | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Inter Aştileu - Sta | 26 | 2019-06-02 | - | Detalii |