Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 7-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Ulmu | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - FC. Urleasca | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Lanurile - AS Tractorul Viziru | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AS Vointa Baraganu | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Vointa Racovita | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo 2016 Salcia Tudor - AS Speranta Maxineni | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Infratirea Gemenele - AS Unirea Gradistea | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - CS Victoria Traian II | 1 | 2017-08-19 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Dinamic Unirea - AFC Tufesti | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 1 | 2017-08-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo 2016 Salcia Tudor - FC Dinamo Maxineni | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Bordei Verde | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 2 | 2017-08-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 3 | 2018-03-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Dinamic Unirea - AS Tricolorul Lanurile | 3 | 2018-03-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - AS Dinamo 2016 Salcia Tudor | 3 | 2018-03-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Dacia Bertesti | 3 | 2018-03-18 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 3 | 2018-03-17 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Infratirea Gemenele | 3 | 2018-03-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Dinamic Unirea - AS Vointa Sutesti | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - CS Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - ACS Viitorul Insuratei | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - CS Faurei | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu - ACS Dacia Unirea Braila | 4 | 2018-04-17 | 10-4 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - ACS Vointa Visani | 4 | 2018-04-18 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Sutesti - ACS Comunal Cazasu | 5 | 2018-05-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visani - A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu | 5 | 2018-05-02 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Viitorul Insuratei | 5 | 2018-05-02 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CS Faurei - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 5 | 2018-05-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu - CS Viitorul Ianca | 6 | 2018-05-16 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visani - CS Faurei | 6 | 2018-05-16 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Vointa Visani | 7 | 2018-06-16 | 5-2 | Detalii |