Lotul de arbitri

Lotul National "Liga I"
Marchidanu Marius-Cristian ( Braila )
Deca Daniel ( Braila )
Lotul National "Liga a II-a"
Ivan Ionel ( Chiscani )
Lotul "Liga a III-a"
Negoita Razvan ( Braila )
Categoria I
Bogoi Costel ( Braila )
Butoiu Danut Sorinel ( Scortaru Vechi )
Codirla Sabin ( Braila )
Craciun Andrei ( Braila )
Frangu David Florin ( Surdila Gaiseanca )
Fuior Constantin-Cosmin ( Mircea Voda )
Lascu Florin Madalin ( Braila )
Mocanu Dragos-Ionut ( Braila )
Purcareata Teodor ( Cazasu )
Radulescu Ionut ( Braila )
Ruscuta Adrian Iulian ( Braila )
Vizireanu Ionut Silviu ( Braila )
Badea Georgel ( Braila )
Birzoi Gabriel ( Braila )
Bratosin Nicusor ( Braila )
Cibea Adrian-Ciprian ( Braila )
Cosmin Ilie ( Braila )
Cristian Iulian ( Braila )
Gurea Marian ( Braila )
Hornet Andrei ( Braila )
Ichim Cristi-Daniel ( Braila )
Ichim Andrei-Ionut ( Faurei )
Latu Noni Nicusor ( Braila )
Mocanu Robert-Adrian ( Braila )
Pirlog Tudorel ( Cazasu )
Preda Romeo-Catalin ( Braila )
Stoichitoiu Marian ( Braila )
Teslof Gabriel-Daniel ( Braila )
Vaideanu Ionut-Alexandru ( Braila )
Vilcu Marius ( Braila )
Vlad Ionut ( Braila )
Categoria a II-a
Andrei Gabriel ( Braila )
Cirlan George Madalin ( Braila )
Cotet Leonard Tudor ( Braila )
Cristea Robert Adrian ( Braila )
Culea Constantin ( Braila )
Erdem Soner ( Braila )
Manea Veronel Sebastian ( Sutesti )
Mitoi Alexandru Cristian ( Braila )
Novac Gabriel ( Tichilesti )
Paraschiv Adrian ( Braila )
Pascu Andrei Marius ( Braila )
Rancea Catalin Stefanut ( Braila )
Soare Stefan ( Braila )
Sterian Ionut Paul ( Braila )
Vasiliu Emilian Marian ( Braila )
Virgolici Cristian ( Braila )
Ichim Marian ( Braila )
Mocanu Ionela ( Romanu )
Stagiari
Baciu Cosmin Marian ( Braila )
Banciu Valentin ( Ianca )
Bordei Gigel ( Braila )
Braguta Bogdan Florin ( Braila )
Caraman George Florin ( Braila )
Caramlau Mihai ( Braila )
Chivu Alin Viorel ( Braila )
Cotet Georgian Danut ( Ramnicelu )
Dimache Maria Alexandra ( Braila )
Dragusin Diana Miruna ( Silistraru )
Eftimie Andreea Nicoleta ( Braila )
Geambasu George Alin ( Braila )
Gheonea Ionut ( Liscoteanca )
Ichim Cosmin Daniel ( Faurei )
Iordache Sebastian George ( Braila )
Iordachescu Cristian Florinel ( Braila )
Lepadatu Gabriel Ionut ( Surdila Gaiseanca )
Leu Lucian ( Silistraru )
Minzala Marian ( Bordei Verde )
Miroslav Cristi Alexandru ( Sutesti )
Moroianu Marius ( Cazasu )
Ozcan Melisa ( Braila )
Pana Stefan Alin ( Braila )
Pirlog Georgian ( sat.Lacul Sarat com.Chiscani )
Sanzaeanu Gabriel Petronel ( Braila )
Serban Alin George ( Braila )
Smeu Tudor Cristian ( Braila )
Traistaru Stefan Vlad ( Braila )
Tutuianu Sorin Nicolae ( Braila )
Urse Cosmin Stefanel ( Ciocile )
Zugravu George ( Braila )
Gusar Valentin ( Dudesti )
Puia Madalin-Marinel ( Braila )
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe