Marti, 19-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Miercuri, 20-03-2024 |
1 |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii AS Spicul Ramnicelu
|
Scoala / Movila Miresii |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Vilcu M | Vizireanu I | Efteme M | - | - | Ianos M |
2 |
ACS Vointa Visani CS Faurei
|
Vointa / Visani |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Vaideanu I | Frangu D | Dragnea C | - | - | Cireasa D |
3 |
AS Stanriz Stancuta AS Tractorul Viziru
|
Stanriz / Stancuta |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Purcareata T | Balaban R | Danielescu M | - | - | Codirla S |
4 |
AS Vointa Baraganu ACS Viitorul Insuratei
|
Vointa / Baraganu |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Preda R | Novac G | Cristea D | - | - | Rusu C |
5 |
CS Local Mircea Voda AS Jirlau
|
Comunal / Mircea Voda |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Pirlog T | Chioru I | Sterian G | - | - | Dan N |
6 |
ACS Romgal Romanu ACS Dunarea Gropeni
|
Comunal / Romanu |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Orasanu N | Jercan M | Moisoiu N | - | - | Vargatu L |
7 |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu ACS Comunal Cazasu II
|
Comunal / Tudor Vladimirescu |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
15:00 |
Hornet A | Stefanidis N | Lascu F | - | - | Ichim M |
8 |
CS Victoria Traian II ACS Vointa Plopu
|
Mircea Ceicu / Traian |
Cupa Romaniei 2024-2025, etapa 2 |
17:00 |
Ichim C | Ichim A | Datcu C | - | - | Bogatu I |
Joi, 21-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Vineri, 22-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Sambata, 23-03-2024 |
1 |
AS Tricolorul Lanurile CS Faurei
|
Tricolorul / Lanurile |
Liga a-IV-a, etapa 18 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
CS Viitorul Ciresu AFC Viitorul Galbenu
|
Comunal / Urleasca |
Liga a-IV-a, etapa 18 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
ACS Viitorul Insuratei CS Suporter Club Braila
|
Mihail Alexandru / Insuratei |
Liga a-IV-a, etapa 18 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
ACS Daous Dava 2018 Braila CS Victoria Traian
|
Comunal / Romanu |
Liga a-IV-a, etapa 18 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II ACS Romgal Romanu |
Comunal / Cazasu |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni AFC Urleasca |
Dunarea / Gropeni |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu AS Spicul Ramnicelu |
Comunal / Tudor Vladimirescu |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
AS Stanriz Stancuta CS Victoria Traian II |
Stanriz / Stancuta |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
9 |
CS Dinamic Unirea AS Siretul Vadeni |
Comunal / Unirea |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
10 |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti AS Gloria Movila Miresii |
Comunal / Tichilesti |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
11 |
ACS Comunal Cazasu ACS Sportul Chiscani
|
Comunal / Cazasu |
Liga a-IV-a, etapa 18 |
13:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Duminica, 24-03-2024 |
1 |
AFC Tufesti ACS Vointa Plopu |
Comunal / Tufesti |
Liga a-V-a S.I, etapa 16 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
2 |
AS Ulmu ACS Unirea Gradistea |
Comunal / Ulmu |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
AS Jirlau AS Tractorul Viziru |
Comunal / Jirlau |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
ACS Dacia Bertesti ACS Vointa Visani |
Dacia / Bertesti de Jos |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
AS Comagrim Dudesti AS Vointa Baraganu |
Comagrim / Dudesti |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
6 |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca AS Spicul Zavoaia |
Marius Necula / Surdila Gaiseanca |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
11:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
7 |
AS Victoria Dedulesti CS Local Mircea Voda |
Marius Necula / Surdila Gaiseanca |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
13:30 |
- | - | - | - | - |
8 |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat AS Vointa Racovita |
Vointa / Faurei Sat |
Liga a-V-a S.II, etapa 15 |
14:00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Luni, 25-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |
Marti, 26-03-2024 |
Niciun meci |