Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Tricolorul Lanurile | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo 2016 Salcia Tudor - AS Unirea Gradistea | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Infratirea Gemenele | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Racovita - ACS Speranta Maxineni | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AFC Viitorul Galbenu | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 10-6 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Vointa Baraganu | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 6-7 | Detalii |
CS Dinamic Unirea - ACS Romgal Romanu | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Daous Dava 2018 Braila | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Vointa Racovita | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Jirlau | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Tufesti - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Ciocile - AS Siretul Vadeni | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 3-7 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Vointa Visani | 3 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Recolta Ciocile | 3 | 2019-03-10 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Lanurile - AS Tractorul Viziru | 3 | 2019-03-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - CS Dinamic Unirea | 3 | 2019-03-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Siretul Vadeni | 3 | 2019-03-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 3 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu - CS Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Visani - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Insuratei - CS Dinamic Unirea | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Gloria Movila Miresii | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 10-11 | Detalii |
A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Tricolorul Lanurile | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - CS Victoria Traian | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AFC Urleasca | 4 | 2019-03-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Sutesti - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 4 | 2019-03-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visani - CS Victoria Traian | 5 | 2019-05-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Viitorul Sutesti | 5 | 2019-05-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S Pandurii Tudor Vladimirescu - AFC Urleasca | 5 | 2019-05-08 | 0-12 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca - ACS Viitorul Insuratei | 5 | 2019-05-08 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian - CS Viitorul Ianca | 6 | 2019-05-22 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Sutesti - AFC Urleasca | 6 | 2019-05-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca - AFC Urleasca | 7 | 2019-05-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |