Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Romgal Romanu | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - CS Suporter Club Braila | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - CS Victoria Traian II | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 1 | 2022-09-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 1 | 2022-09-04 | 14-1 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AFC Urleasca | 2 | 2022-09-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - AS Tractorul Viziru | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Siretul Vadeni | 2 | 2022-11-02 | 3-10 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 2 | 2022-09-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - ACS Romgal Romanu | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - CS Suporter Club Braila | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - CS Victoria Traian II | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 3 | 2022-09-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 3 | 2022-11-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 3 | 2022-09-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - ACS Romgal Romanu | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - ACS Vointa Plopu | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 4 | 2022-09-25 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AFC Urleasca | 4 | 2022-11-23 | 0-14 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Tractorul Viziru | 4 | 2022-11-30 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 4 | 2022-09-24 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - CS Suporter Club Braila | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 5 | 2022-10-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - CS Victoria Traian II | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 5 | 2022-12-07 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Siretul Vadeni | 5 | 2022-10-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Vointa Plopu | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - AFC Urleasca | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 6 | 2022-10-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Romgal Romanu | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - CS Suporter Club Braila | 6 | 2022-10-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 7 | 2022-11-30 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AS Siretul Vadeni | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - AS Tractorul Viziru | 7 | 2022-10-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - CS Victoria Traian II | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 7 | 2022-10-16 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - ACS Romgal Romanu | 8 | 2022-10-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - CS Suporter Club Braila | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 8 | 2022-10-23 | 3-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Siretul Vadeni | 9 | 2022-10-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AFC Urleasca | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - CS Victoria Traian II | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 9 | 2022-10-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Vointa Plopu | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Romgal Romanu | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - CS Suporter Club Braila | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 10 | 2022-11-05 | 2-10 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 10 | 2022-11-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AFC Urleasca | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - CS Victoria Traian II | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AS Siretul Vadeni | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 11 | 2022-11-13 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - ACS Vointa Plopu | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Romgal Romanu | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - CS Suporter Club Braila | 12 | 2022-11-19 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - CS Victoria Traian II | 12 | 2022-11-20 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AFC Urleasca | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AS Tractorul Viziru | 13 | 2022-11-26 | 4-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AS Siretul Vadeni | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 10-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 13 | 2022-11-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - ACS Romgal Romanu | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - CS Suporter Club Braila | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 14 | 2022-12-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - CS Victoria Traian II | 14 | 2022-12-04 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 14 | 2022-12-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 15 | 2023-03-05 | 4-4 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AFC Urleasca | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Tractorul Viziru | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AS Siretul Vadeni | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 15 | 2022-12-11 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - ACS Vointa Plopu | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 16 | 2023-03-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AFC Urleasca | 16 | 2023-07-02 | 2-7 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AS Tractorul Viziru | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - AS Siretul Vadeni | 16 | 2023-03-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 16 | 2023-03-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - ACS Romgal Romanu | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - CS Suporter Club Braila | 17 | 2023-03-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - CS Victoria Traian II | 17 | 2023-03-18 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 17 | 2023-03-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 18 | 2023-03-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - ACS Vointa Plopu | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - AFC Urleasca | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Siretul Vadeni | 18 | 2023-03-26 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - CS Suporter Club Braila | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - CS Victoria Traian II | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 19 | 2023-04-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Siretul Vadeni | 19 | 2023-04-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 20 | 2023-04-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - ACS Romgal Romanu | 20 | 2023-04-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Vointa Plopu | 20 | 2023-04-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 20 | 2023-04-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 20 | 2023-04-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 20 | 2023-04-09 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AFC Urleasca | 20 | 2023-04-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - AS Tractorul Viziru | 20 | 2023-04-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - CS Victoria Traian II | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 1-8 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - AS Siretul Vadeni | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Tractorul Viziru | 21 | 2023-04-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 21 | 2023-04-23 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - ACS Vointa Plopu | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 22 | 2023-04-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AFC Urleasca | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 2-6 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - CS Suporter Club Braila | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Romgal Romanu | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 22 | 2023-04-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 23 | 2023-05-07 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AS Siretul Vadeni | 23 | 2023-05-07 | 7-3 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AS Tractorul Viziru | 23 | 2023-05-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AFC Urleasca | 23 | 2023-05-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 23 | 2023-05-07 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - CS Victoria Traian II | 23 | 2023-05-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 23 | 2023-05-07 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Vointa Plopu | 24 | 2023-05-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 24 | 2023-05-14 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 24 | 2023-07-02 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 24 | 2023-05-14 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - CS Suporter Club Braila | 24 | 2023-05-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Romgal Romanu | 24 | 2023-05-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 24 | 2023-05-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Siretul Vadeni | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - AFC Urleasca | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 9-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - CS Victoria Traian II | 25 | 2023-05-21 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Vointa Plopu | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 26 | 2023-05-28 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 26 | 2023-05-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 26 | 2023-05-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Romgal Romanu | 26 | 2023-05-28 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - CS Suporter Club Braila | 26 | 2023-05-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 26 | 2023-05-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 26 | 2023-05-28 | 3-7 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 27 | 2023-06-04 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 27 | 2023-06-04 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AFC Urleasca | 27 | 2023-06-04 | 3-7 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 27 | 2023-06-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AS Siretul Vadeni | 27 | 2023-06-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 27 | 2023-06-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 27 | 2023-06-04 | 13-1 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 27 | 2023-06-04 | 15-6 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 28 | 2023-06-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - ACS Vointa Plopu | 28 | 2023-06-10 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - ACS Romgal Romanu | 28 | 2023-06-11 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - CS Suporter Club Braila | 28 | 2023-06-11 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 28 | 2023-06-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 28 | 2023-06-10 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - CS Victoria Traian II | 28 | 2023-06-10 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 28 | 2023-06-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Gropeni - ACS Dunarea Tichilesti | 29 | 2023-06-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Spicul Ramnicelu | 29 | 2023-06-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Romgal Romanu - AS Stanriz Stancuta | 29 | 2023-06-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Suporter Club Braila - AFC Urleasca | 29 | 2023-06-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dacia Bertesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 29 | 2023-06-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Comunal Cazasu II - AS Siretul Vadeni | 29 | 2023-06-18 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Victoria Traian II - AS Gloria Movila Miresii | 29 | 2023-07-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Dinamo Maxineni - CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu | 29 | 2023-06-18 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dunarea Tichilesti - ACS Vointa Plopu | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Ramnicelu - ACS Romgal Romanu | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Stanriz Stancuta - CS Suporter Club Braila | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC Urleasca - ACS Dacia Bertesti | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Comunal Cazasu II | 30 | 2023-06-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Siretul Vadeni - CS Victoria Traian II | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Movila Miresii - AS Dinamo Maxineni | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS Soimii Tudor Vladimirescu - ACS Dunarea Gropeni | 30 | 2023-06-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |