Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 1 | 2017-09-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 1 | 2017-09-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 1 | 2017-09-02 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 1 | 2017-09-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Dacia Bertesti | 1 | 2017-09-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Bordei Verde | 1 | 2017-09-03 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Vointa Baraganu | 1 | 2017-09-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 1 | 2017-09-03 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 2 | 2017-09-10 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 2 | 2017-09-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Ulmu | 2 | 2017-09-10 | 6-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Jirlau | 2 | 2017-09-09 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 2 | 2017-09-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 2 | 2017-09-10 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 2 | 2017-09-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 2 | 2017-09-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 3 | 2017-09-16 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Dacia Bertesti | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Bordei Verde | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Vointa Baraganu | 3 | 2017-09-17 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 4 | 2017-09-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Ulmu | 4 | 2017-09-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Jirlau | 4 | 2017-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 4 | 2017-09-24 | 5-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 4 | 2017-09-24 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - ACS Vointa Plopu | 4 | 2017-09-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 4 | 2017-09-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Vointa Baraganu | 4 | 2017-09-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 5 | 2017-10-01 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 5 | 2017-10-01 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 5 | 2017-10-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 5 | 2017-09-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 5 | 2017-09-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 5 | 2017-09-30 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Dacia Bertesti | 5 | 2017-10-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Bordei Verde | 5 | 2017-10-01 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 6 | 2017-10-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Jirlau | 6 | 2017-10-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Ulmu | 6 | 2017-10-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Bordei Verde | 6 | 2017-10-11 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 6 | 2017-10-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 6 | 2017-10-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 6 | 2017-10-11 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Vointa Baraganu | 6 | 2017-10-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 7 | 2017-10-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 7 | 2017-10-14 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 7 | 2017-10-15 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 7 | 2017-10-15 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 7 | 2017-10-15 | 5-5 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 7 | 2017-10-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 7 | 2017-10-15 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Dacia Bertesti | 7 | 2017-10-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - ACS Vointa Plopu | 8 | 2017-10-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Tractorul Viziru | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Jirlau | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Bordei Verde | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Dacia Bertesti | 8 | 2017-10-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 9 | 2017-10-28 | 4-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 9 | 2017-10-28 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 9 | 2017-10-29 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Ulmu | 9 | 2017-10-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 9 | 2017-10-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 9 | 2017-10-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 9 | 2017-10-29 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 9 | 2017-10-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Vointa Baraganu | 10 | 2017-11-05 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 10 | 2017-11-04 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - ACS Vointa Plopu | 10 | 2017-11-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 10 | 2017-11-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Tractorul Viziru | 10 | 2017-11-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Dacia Bertesti | 10 | 2017-11-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Bordei Verde | 10 | 2017-11-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 10 | 2017-11-05 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 11 | 2017-11-11 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Ulmu | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Jirlau | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 11 | 2017-11-12 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 12 | 2017-11-19 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 12 | 2017-11-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Dacia Bertesti | 12 | 2017-11-18 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Bordei Verde | 12 | 2017-11-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Vointa Baraganu | 12 | 2017-11-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 12 | 2017-11-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - ACS Vointa Plopu | 12 | 2017-11-19 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 12 | 2017-11-18 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 13 | 2017-11-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 13 | 2017-11-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 13 | 2017-11-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 13 | 2017-11-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Ulmu | 13 | 2017-11-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Jirlau | 13 | 2017-11-26 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 13 | 2017-11-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 13 | 2017-11-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 14 | 2017-12-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 14 | 2017-12-03 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 14 | 2017-12-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Dacia Bertesti | 14 | 2017-12-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Bordei Verde | 14 | 2017-12-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Vointa Baraganu | 14 | 2017-12-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 14 | 2017-12-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - ACS Vointa Plopu | 14 | 2017-12-02 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 15 | 2018-03-31 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 15 | 2018-03-31 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 15 | 2018-04-01 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Ulmu | 15 | 2018-04-01 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Jirlau | 15 | 2018-04-01 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 15 | 2018-04-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 15 | 2017-12-09 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 15 | 2018-04-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 16 | 2018-04-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 16 | 2018-04-06 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 16 | 2018-04-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Ulmu | 16 | 2018-04-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Jirlau | 16 | 2018-04-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Tractorul Viziru | 16 | 2018-04-06 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 16 | 2018-04-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - ACS Vointa Plopu | 16 | 2018-04-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 17 | 2018-04-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 17 | 2018-04-15 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 17 | 2018-04-15 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 17 | 2018-04-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Dacia Bertesti | 17 | 2018-04-14 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Bordei Verde | 17 | 2018-04-15 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 17 | 2018-04-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 17 | 2018-04-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 18 | 2018-04-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Ulmu | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Jirlau | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Tractorul Viziru | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - ACS Vointa Plopu | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 18 | 2018-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 19 | 2018-04-29 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 19 | 2018-04-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 19 | 2018-04-29 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 19 | 2018-04-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 19 | 2018-04-29 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Dacia Bertesti | 19 | 2018-04-29 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Bordei Verde | 19 | 2018-04-28 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 19 | 2018-04-28 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 20 | 2018-05-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Ulmu | 20 | 2018-05-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Jirlau | 20 | 2018-05-05 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 20 | 2018-05-06 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 20 | 2018-05-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - ACS Vointa Plopu | 20 | 2018-05-06 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 20 | 2018-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Vointa Baraganu | 20 | 2018-05-06 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 21 | 2018-05-12 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 21 | 2018-05-13 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 21 | 2018-05-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 21 | 2018-05-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 21 | 2018-05-12 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 21 | 2018-05-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 21 | 2018-05-13 | 4-7 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Dacia Bertesti | 21 | 2018-05-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 22 | 2018-05-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Tractorul Viziru | 22 | 2018-05-19 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Jirlau | 22 | 2018-05-20 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Ulmu | 22 | 2018-05-20 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 22 | 2018-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 22 | 2018-05-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Vointa Baraganu | 22 | 2018-05-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Bordei Verde | 22 | 2018-05-18 | 6-4 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Ulmu | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 5-6 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 23 | 2018-05-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 24 | 2018-06-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - ACS Vointa Plopu | 24 | 2018-06-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 24 | 2018-06-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Tractorul Viziru | 24 | 2018-06-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Jirlau | 24 | 2018-06-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 24 | 2018-06-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Bordei Verde | 24 | 2018-06-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Dacia Bertesti | 24 | 2018-06-03 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 25 | 2018-06-09 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 25 | 2018-06-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 25 | 2018-06-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Ulmu | 25 | 2018-06-10 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Jirlau | 25 | 2018-06-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 25 | 2018-06-10 | 3-9 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 25 | 2018-06-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 25 | 2018-07-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Bordei Verde | 26 | 2018-06-17 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Vointa Baraganu | 26 | 2018-06-17 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 26 | 2018-06-17 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - ACS Vointa Plopu | 26 | 2018-06-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 26 | 2018-06-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Tractorul Viziru | 26 | 2018-07-11 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Dacia Bertesti | 26 | 2018-06-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 26 | 2018-06-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 27 | 2018-06-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 27 | 2018-06-23 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 27 | 2018-06-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 27 | 2018-06-24 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 27 | 2018-06-24 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Ulmu | 27 | 2018-06-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Jirlau | 27 | 2018-06-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Tractorul Viziru | 27 | 2018-06-23 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 28 | 2018-07-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 28 | 2018-07-01 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Dacia Bertesti | 28 | 2018-06-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - AS Bordei Verde | 28 | 2018-07-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Vointa Baraganu | 28 | 2018-07-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 28 | 2018-06-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - ACS Vointa Plopu | 28 | 2018-06-30 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 28 | 2018-07-30 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Ciresu - CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 | 29 | 2018-07-08 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Galbenu - AS Victoria Dedulesti | 29 | 2018-07-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca - AS Spicul Zavoaia | 29 | 2018-07-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Dacia Bertesti - AS Vointa Faurei Sat | 29 | 2018-07-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Bordei Verde - AS Ulmu | 29 | 2018-07-08 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Baraganu - AS Jirlau | 29 | 2018-07-08 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Mircea Voda - AS Tractorul Viziru | 29 | 2018-07-08 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Plopu - AS Comagrim Dudesti | 29 | 2018-07-08 | 12-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Dedulesti - AS Viitorul Ciresu | 30 | 2018-07-14 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Zavoaia - AS Viitorul Galbenu | 30 | 2018-07-14 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Faurei Sat - FC Vointa Surdila Gaiseanca | 30 | 2018-07-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Ulmu - AS Dacia Bertesti | 30 | 2018-07-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Jirlau - AS Bordei Verde | 30 | 2018-07-15 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Tractorul Viziru - AS Vointa Baraganu | 30 | 2018-07-14 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Comagrim Dudesti - AS Avantul Mircea Voda | 30 | 2018-07-15 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS Viitorul Ianca 2010 - ACS Vointa Plopu | 30 | 2018-07-15 | 7-1 | Detalii |