Asociatia Municipala de Fotbal Bucuresti
Bucuresti, Splaiul Independentei 315-317, Sector 6, Bucuresti
Tel: 0212552009
Tel: 0212552009
Fax: 0212552009
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Sport Team | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - CSA Steaua | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 0-7 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - CSA Steaua | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - AS Dan Chilom | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 0-17 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - ACS Elite Football Academy | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Tracțiunea | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 15-0 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Sport Team | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 10-1 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 4 | 2018-09-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - CSA Steaua | 4 | 2018-09-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 4 | 2018-09-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - AS Dan Chilom | 4 | 2018-09-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - CS Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 2018-09-22 | 0-9 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - ACS Elite Football Academy | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Tracțiunea | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 10-2 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Sport Team | 5 | 2018-09-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - ACS Sport Team | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - CSA Steaua | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS Dan Chilom | 6 | 2018-10-06 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 7 | 2018-10-13 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - CS Concordia Chiajna | 7 | 2018-10-13 | 0-10 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - ACS Elite Football Academy | 7 | 2018-10-13 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Tracțiunea | 7 | 2018-10-13 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 7 | 2018-10-13 | 0-1 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 8 | 2018-10-20 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - ACS Sport Team | 8 | 2018-10-20 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 8 | 2018-10-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - CSA Steaua | 8 | 2018-10-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 8 | 2018-10-20 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 9 | 2018-10-27 | 1-8 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - AS Dan Chilom | 9 | 2018-10-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS Concordia Chiajna | 9 | 2018-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - ACS Elite Football Academy | 9 | 2018-10-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Tracțiunea | 9 | 2018-10-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - ACS Tracțiunea | 10 | 2018-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Elite Football Academy | 10 | 2018-11-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - CS Concordia Chiajna | 10 | 2018-11-03 | 0-6 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS Dan Chilom | 10 | 2018-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 10 | 2018-11-03 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 11 | 2018-11-10 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 11 | 2018-11-10 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - ACS Sport Team | 11 | 2018-11-10 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 11 | 2018-11-10 | 23-0 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - ACS Tracțiunea | 11 | 2018-11-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - ACS Elite Football Academy | 12 | 2018-11-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - CS Concordia Chiajna | 12 | 2018-11-17 | 0-11 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - AS Dan Chilom | 12 | 2018-11-17 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 12 | 2018-11-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSA Steaua | 12 | 2018-11-17 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 13 | 2018-11-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - ACS Sport Team | 13 | 2018-11-24 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 13 | 2018-11-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - ACS Tracțiunea | 13 | 2018-11-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACS Elite Football Academy | 13 | 2018-11-24 | 6-0 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - CS Concordia Chiajna | 14 | 2018-12-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - AS Dan Chilom | 14 | 2018-12-08 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 14 | 2018-12-08 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - CSA Steaua | 14 | 2018-12-08 | 0-11 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 14 | 2018-12-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 15 | 2019-03-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 15 | 2019-03-09 | 5-4 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - ACS Tracțiunea | 15 | 2019-03-09 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Elite Football Academy | 15 | 2019-03-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - CS Concordia Chiajna | 15 | 2019-03-09 | 1-5 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - AS Dan Chilom | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 13-0 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - CSA Steaua | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - ACS Sport Team | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS CS Carmen București 1937 - SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA | 17 | 2019-03-23 | 0-13 | Detalii |
ACS Sport Team - ACS Tracțiunea | 17 | 2019-03-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Elite Football Academy | 17 | 2019-03-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - CS Concordia Chiajna | 17 | 2019-03-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - AS Dan Chilom | 17 | 2019-03-23 | 1-6 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club R Bucuresti SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 18 | 2019-03-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Dan Chilom - CSA Steaua | 18 | 2019-03-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS Concordia Chiajna - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 18 | 2019-03-30 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS Elite Football Academy - ACS Sport Team | 18 | 2019-03-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Tracțiunea - AS CS Carmen București 1937 | 18 | 2019-03-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |