Asociatia Municipala de Fotbal Bucuresti
Bucuresti, Splaiul Independentei 315-317, Sector 6, Bucuresti
Tel: 0212552009
Tel: 0212552009
Fax: 0212552009
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - ACS Celtic București | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - AS Romprim | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 4-5 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CSA Steaua | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - LPS Mircea Eliade | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - CS TC Champion | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AFC Comprest GIM | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Termo - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 4-10 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 0-12 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - AS Termo | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 0-7 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 15-1 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - AS Olimpic | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Celtic București | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 5-2 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 8-5 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - AS Romprim | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - CSA Steaua | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 0-12 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - LPS Mircea Eliade | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Termo - CS TC Champion | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AFC Comprest GIM | 3 | 2019-09-21 | 20-0 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - AFC Comprest GIM | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 1-8 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - AS Termo | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - AS Olimpic | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 1-6 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Celtic București | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 6-4 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 4-5 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Romprim | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Termo - CSA Steaua | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - LPS Mircea Eliade | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - CS TC Champion | 5 | 2019-10-05 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - CS TC Champion | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - AFC Comprest GIM | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - AS Termo | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 7-4 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS Olimpic | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - ACS Celtic București | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 0-7 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Termo - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AS Romprim | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - CSA Steaua | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 1-9 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - LPS Mircea Eliade | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 0-6 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - LPS Mircea Eliade | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - CS TC Champion | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - AFC Comprest GIM | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 1-11 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - AS Termo | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - ACS Celtic București | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 1-5 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Olimpic | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Termo - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 13-1 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - AS Romprim | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - CSA Steaua | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - CSA Steaua | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - LPS Mircea Eliade | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - CS TC Champion | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - AFC Comprest GIM | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - AS Termo | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 2-6 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Celtic București | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Termo - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AS Olimpic | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - AS Romprim | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 2-8 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - AS Romprim | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - CSA Steaua | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 1-9 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - LPS Mircea Eliade | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 0-9 | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - CS TC Champion | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - AFC Comprest GIM | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 1-7 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - AS Termo | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 11-0 | Detalii |
AS Termo - ACS Celtic București | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - AS Olimpic | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 1-2 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 13 | 2019-11-30 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Romprim - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CSA Steaua - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
LPS Mircea Eliade - AS Olimpic | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS TC Champion - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Comprest GIM - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 0-8 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - AS Termo | 14 | 2020-02-29 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - ACS Celtic București | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Termo - AFC Comprest GIM | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 5-3 | Detalii |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CS TC Champion | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - LPS Mircea Eliade | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpic - CSA Steaua | 15 | 2020-03-07 | - | Detalii |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS Romprim | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 15 | 2020-03-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Celtic București - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 16 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 16 | - | Detalii | |
AS Romprim - AS Olimpic | 16 | - | Detalii | |
CSA Steaua - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 16 | - | Detalii | |
LPS Mircea Eliade - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 16 | - | Detalii | |
CS TC Champion - AS Termo | 16 | - | Detalii | |
AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 16 | - | Detalii | |
AFC Comprest GIM - ACS Celtic București | 17 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - CS TC Champion | 17 | - | Detalii | |
AS Termo - LPS Mircea Eliade | 17 | - | Detalii | |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - CSA Steaua | 17 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - AS Romprim | 17 | - | Detalii | |
AS Olimpic - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 17 | - | Detalii | |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 17 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Celtic București - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 18 | - | Detalii | |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - AS Olimpic | 18 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 18 | - | Detalii | |
AS Romprim - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 18 | - | Detalii | |
CSA Steaua - AS Termo | 18 | - | Detalii | |
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 18 | - | Detalii | |
CS TC Champion - AFC Comprest GIM | 18 | - | Detalii | |
CS TC Champion - ACS Celtic București | 19 | - | Detalii | |
AFC Comprest GIM - LPS Mircea Eliade | 19 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - CSA Steaua | 19 | - | Detalii | |
AS Termo - AS Romprim | 19 | - | Detalii | |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 19 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 19 | - | Detalii | |
AS Olimpic - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 19 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Celtic București - AS Olimpic | 20 | - | Detalii | |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 20 | - | Detalii | |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 20 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - AS Termo | 20 | - | Detalii | |
AS Romprim - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 20 | - | Detalii | |
CSA Steaua - AFC Comprest GIM | 20 | - | Detalii | |
LPS Mircea Eliade - CS TC Champion | 20 | - | Detalii | |
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACS Celtic București | 21 | - | Detalii | |
CS TC Champion - CSA Steaua | 21 | - | Detalii | |
AFC Comprest GIM - AS Romprim | 21 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 21 | - | Detalii | |
AS Termo - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 21 | - | Detalii | |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 21 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - AS Olimpic | 21 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Celtic București - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 22 | - | Detalii | |
AS Olimpic - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 22 | - | Detalii | |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AS Termo | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - AFC Comprest GIM | 22 | - | Detalii | |
AS Romprim - CS TC Champion | 22 | - | Detalii | |
CSA Steaua - LPS Mircea Eliade | 22 | - | Detalii | |
CSA Steaua - ACS Celtic București | 23 | - | Detalii | |
LPS Mircea Eliade - AS Romprim | 23 | - | Detalii | |
CS TC Champion - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 23 | - | Detalii | |
AFC Comprest GIM - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 23 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 23 | - | Detalii | |
AS Termo - AS Olimpic | 23 | - | Detalii | |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 23 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Celtic București - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - AS Termo | 24 | - | Detalii | |
AS Olimpic - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 24 | - | Detalii | |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - AFC Comprest GIM | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - CS TC Champion | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - LPS Mircea Eliade | 24 | - | Detalii | |
AS Romprim - CSA Steaua | 24 | - | Detalii | |
AS Romprim - ACS Celtic București | 25 | - | Detalii | |
CSA Steaua - ACS Alexandru Văidean | 25 | - | Detalii | |
LPS Mircea Eliade - ACP 3 Kids Sport | 25 | - | Detalii | |
CS TC Champion - Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon | 25 | - | Detalii | |
AFC Comprest GIM - AS Olimpic | 25 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Prosport Football Academy - ACS Viitorul Noua Generație | 25 | - | Detalii | |
AS Termo - SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA | 25 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Celtic București - AS Termo | 26 | - | Detalii | |
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA - ACS Prosport Football Academy | 26 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Noua Generație - AFC Comprest GIM | 26 | - | Detalii | |
AS Olimpic - CS TC Champion | 26 | - | Detalii | |
Liceul Tehnologic Sf. Pantelimon - LPS Mircea Eliade | 26 | - | Detalii | |
ACP 3 Kids Sport - CSA Steaua | 26 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Alexandru Văidean - AS Romprim | 26 | - | Detalii |