BURLACU MIREL
Oltenita
Nu este precizata
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Calarasi
Jud. Calarasi, Loc. Calar, Str. Dobrogei, nr 2
Tel: 0242316021
Tel: -
Fax: 0242316021
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
CUPA ROMANIEI | LIGA 4, SERIE A | LIGA 4, SERIE B | LIGA 5, SERIE VEST | LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU | LIGA 5, SERIE EST | LIGA 4 SERIA B - PLAY - OUT | ||
Oprea Gabriel | 2 | |||||||
BÎTAN IONUT | 1 | |||||||
TATARU RAZVAN LUCIAN | 1 | |||||||
DAN FLORIN COSTIN | 4 | |||||||
Petre Vladut-Valentin | 4 | |||||||
CHIRIȚĂ ANDREI | 1 | |||||||
Ciobanescu Viorel-Manuel | 2 | |||||||
Dobosariu Valentin-Marian | 4 | |||||||
Alexandru Ciprian | 1 | |||||||
Serban Claudiu | 1 | |||||||
Budache Valentin | 4 | |||||||
Ivan Ionut | 3 | |||||||
VĂLEANU VIRGIL | 3 | |||||||
VOINEA IONUT VALENTIN | 3 | |||||||
Nicoiu Alexandru Vladut | 1 | |||||||
Lopez Nedelcu Huan Carlos | 1 | |||||||
LUCAN MARIUS | 3 | |||||||
Dragnea Mihai | 1 | |||||||
Iancu Ionut | 2 | |||||||
Ghiuta Andrei | 4 | |||||||
EBERSTEIN MIHAI | 2 | |||||||
Buceanu Alexandru-Nicolae | 1 | |||||||
POPA ALEXANDRU | 3 | |||||||
ALEXANDRU IONUT CRISTIAN | 2 | |||||||
Matei Ionut | 2 | |||||||
Cicu Alexandra Antonela | 1 | |||||||
MITEA LIVIU | 1 | |||||||
BRATU CATALIN | 1 | |||||||
Stan Adrian-Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Calin Valentin Cristian | 3 | |||||||
Niscov Iulian | 1 | |||||||
Caloianu Cezar | 1 | |||||||
RUSE MARIUS-LAURENTIU | 3 | |||||||
DUȚĂ IONEL | 2 | |||||||
Cojocaru Ionut | 1 | |||||||
JECU IONUȚ | 1 | |||||||
DINCA ALEXANDRU DENIS | 1 | |||||||
Pena Mirel-Gabriel | 3 | |||||||
Viziru Florian | 1 | |||||||
Stancu Adrian | 1 | |||||||
Oprea Daniel | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
CUPA ROMANIEI | LIGA 4, SERIE A | LIGA 4, SERIE B | LIGA 5, SERIE VEST | LIGA 5, SERIE CENTRU | LIGA 5, SERIE EST | LIGA 4 SERIA B - PLAY - OUT | ||
A.F.C. Voința Chiselet | 2 | |||||||
A.F.C. Dunărea Ciocănești | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S. Viitorul Dichiseni 2012 | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Șoimii Unirea | 1 | |||||||
A.F.C. Victoria Lehliu Gara | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S. Roseți | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. Dunărea Grădiștea | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Unirea Dragalina | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. Spicul Vîlcelele | 1 | |||||||
C.S. Victoria Chirnogi | 2 | |||||||
A.S. Colinele Argeșului Mitreni | 3 | |||||||
C.S. Viitorul Cascioarele | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S.M. Oltenița | 1 | |||||||
C.S. Gloria Fundeni | 1 | |||||||
A.F.C. Steaua Radovanu | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Belciugatele | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Unirea Spanțov | 3 | |||||||
A.S. Avântul Luica | 2 | |||||||
A.S. Rapid Ulmeni | 2 | |||||||
C.S. Lumina Frumusani | 2 | |||||||
C.S. Fortuna Tămădău | 1 | |||||||
A.F.C. Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019 | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Phoenix Ulmu | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. Steaua Lupsanu 2023 | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Unirea Frăsinet 2021 | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. Viitorul Ileana | 2 | |||||||
A.F.C. Viitorul Odobescu | 2 | |||||||
A.F.C. Victoria Potcoava 2021 | 1 | |||||||
A.F.C. Progresul Perișoru | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. Borussia Dor Marunt | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. Tricolorul Jegălia | 1 | |||||||
A.F.C. Unirea Mânăstirea | 1 |