Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - STĂ | 1 | | - | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - STĂ | 1 | 2018-09-02 | 5-2 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. Floresti | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 1 | 2018-09-01 | 10-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
STĂ - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 2 | 2018-09-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 2 | 2018-09-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 2 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - STĂ | 3 | | - | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - STĂ | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. Floresti | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 3 | 2018-09-16 | 2-3 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 3 | 2018-09-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 4 | 2018-09-19 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 4 | 2018-09-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 4 | 2018-09-19 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 4 | 2018-09-18 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 4 | 2018-09-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 4 | 2018-09-19 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 4 | 2018-09-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 4 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - STĂ | 5 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - STĂ | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. Floresti | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 1-5 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 5 | 2018-09-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 5-4 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 6 | 2018-09-30 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 6 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - STĂ | 7 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - STĂ | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. Floresti | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 7 | 2018-10-05 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 7 | 2018-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 7 | 2018-10-05 | 5-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 8 | 2018-10-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 8 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - STĂ | 9 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. Floresti | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 2-3 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 9 | 2018-10-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - STĂ | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 10 | 2018-10-24 | 5-1 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - STĂ | 10 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. Floresti | 11 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 11 | 2018-10-27 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. Floresti | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - STĂ | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 12 | 2018-11-04 | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 12 | 2018-12-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 12 | 2018-11-04 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - STĂ | 12 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 13 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 11-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. Floresti | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - STĂ | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 14 | 2018-11-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - STĂ | 14 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 15 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 7-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
STĂ - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 16 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 16 | 2018-11-29 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 16 | 2018-12-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 16 | 2018-12-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 16 | 2018-12-02 | 13-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 16 | 2018-12-02 | 7-3 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 16 | 2018-12-02 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 16 | 2018-12-02 | 0-10 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 17 | 2018-12-09 | 11-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 17 | 2018-12-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - STĂ | 17 | 2018-12-09 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S. Floresti | 17 | 2018-12-07 | 2-11 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 17 | 2018-12-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - STĂ | 17 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 18 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 18 | 2019-03-03 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 18 | 2019-03-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 18 | 2019-03-03 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 18 | 2019-03-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 18 | 2019-03-02 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 18 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 18 | 2019-03-02 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 19 | 2019-03-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 19 | 2019-05-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - STĂ | 19 | 2019-03-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. Floresti | 19 | 2019-03-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 19 | 2019-03-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 19 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 19 | 2019-03-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - STĂ | 19 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 20 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 20 | 2019-03-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
STĂ - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 20 | 2019-03-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 20 | 2019-03-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 20 | 2019-03-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 20 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 20 | 2019-03-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 20 | 2019-03-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 21 | 2019-03-24 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - STĂ | 21 | 2019-03-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. Floresti | 21 | 2019-03-23 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 21 | 2019-03-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 21 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 21 | 2019-03-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 21 | 2019-03-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - STĂ | 21 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 22 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 22 | 2019-03-31 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 22 | 2019-03-30 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 22 | 2019-03-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 22 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 22 | 2019-03-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 22 | 2019-03-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 22 | 2019-03-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - STĂ | 23 | 2019-04-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. Floresti | 23 | 2019-04-07 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 23 | 2019-04-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 23 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 23 | 2019-04-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 23 | 2019-04-07 | 0-2 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 23 | 2019-04-07 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - STĂ | 23 | | - | Detalii |
STĂ - STĂ | 24 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 24 | 2019-04-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 24 | 2019-04-13 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 24 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 24 | 2019-04-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 24 | 2019-04-13 | 2-3 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 24 | 2019-04-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 24 | 2019-04-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. Floresti | 25 | 2019-04-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 25 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 25 | 2019-04-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 25 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - STĂ | 26 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - STĂ | 26 | 2019-04-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 26 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 26 | 2019-04-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 26 | 2019-04-26 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 26 | 2019-04-26 | 0-10 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 26 | 2019-04-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 27 | 2019-05-04 | 1-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 27 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 27 | 2019-05-04 | 5-1 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 5-1 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 27 | | - | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - STĂ | 28 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - A.C.S. Floresti | 28 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - STĂ | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 0-3 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 2-8 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 28 | 2019-05-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 28 | 2019-05-12 | 0-9 | Detalii |
A.S. UNIREA Iclod - A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla | 29 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Floresti - A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 29 | 2019-05-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
STĂ - A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos | 29 | 2019-05-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida - F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 29 | 2019-05-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. C.F.R. Dej - A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca | 29 | 2019-05-19 | 11-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii - F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 | 29 | 2019-05-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla - A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie | 29 | 2019-05-18 | 5-2 | Detalii |
STĂ - CS Minerul Ocna Dej | 29 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARMENOPOLIS Gherla - STĂ | 30 | | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu - A.S. UNIREA Iclod | 30 | 2019-05-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. UNIREA Tritenii de Jos - A.C.S. Floresti | 30 | 2019-05-25 | 1-2 | Detalii |
F.C. SOMESUL Gilau - STĂ | 30 | 2019-05-25 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. SUPPORTER 2.0 Cluj Napoca - A.C.S. SPORTING Apahida | 30 | 2019-05-26 | 0-14 | Detalii |
F.C. UNIREA Dej 2 - A.S. C.F.R. Dej | 30 | 2019-05-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. VIITORUL 2014 Soporu de Câmpie - A.C.S.M. Campia Turzii | 30 | 2019-05-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
CS Minerul Ocna Dej - C.S. ATLETIC OLIMPIA Gherla | 30 | 2019-05-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |