Florea Cornel
Cluj-Napoca
2 Martie 1954
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Cluj
Cluj Napoca, Str. Splaiul Independentei nr. 6
Tel: 0264597617
Tel: -
Fax: 0264333163
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a 4-a ACADEMY | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Cluj | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Gherla | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Mociu | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Câmpia Turzii | Cupa României - Liga 5, Zona Cluj | Cupa României - Liga 5, Zona Mociu | ||
Mocan Sorin | 1 | |||||||
Suciu George | 1 | |||||||
Pop Moldovan Remus | 1 | |||||||
Trenca Octavian | 2 | |||||||
Hanga Catalin | 1 | |||||||
Sabadus Bogdan Claudiu | 1 | |||||||
Szekely Iulian Nicolae | 4 | |||||||
Matei Dionisie Doru | 3 | |||||||
Rus Bogdan | 3 | |||||||
Stoica Bogdan Claudiu | 2 | |||||||
Somlea Teo Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Vicliuc Alin Constantin | 3 | |||||||
Bota Darius | 1 | |||||||
Mate David | 3 | |||||||
Punteas Tudor Horea | 1 | |||||||
Szekely Zsolt | 5 | |||||||
Rad Dan Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Anton Mihai | 4 | |||||||
Todoran Antonio Paul | 1 | |||||||
Dodut Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Celemen Toma Gabriel | 1 | |||||||
Fatu Victor | 2 | |||||||
Muresan Dragos Ionut | 3 | |||||||
Campean Cristian Adrian | 3 | |||||||
Soos Richard Robert | 2 | |||||||
Tosa Calin Paul | 2 | |||||||
Suteu Viorela Lucia | 3 | |||||||
Prisacariu Alex Razvan | 3 | |||||||
Ciugudean Eduard Andrei | 2 | |||||||
Dreve Dan Florin | 3 | |||||||
Stoianovici Laurentiu Ludovic | 3 | |||||||
Petri Dragos | 1 | |||||||
Mesaros Antonio Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Lucaciu Mihai Paul Vasile | 1 | |||||||
Latis Vlad Alin | 1 | |||||||
Man Catalin | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a 4-a ACADEMY | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Cluj | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Gherla | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Mociu | Liga a 5-a ACADEMY - Zona Câmpia Turzii | Cupa României - Liga 5, Zona Cluj | Cupa României - Liga 5, Zona Mociu | ||
F.C. VIITORUL MIHAI GEORGESCU Cluj-Napoca | 1 | |||||||
C.S. MINERUL 1947 Ocna Dej 2 | 1 | |||||||
C.S. SANATATEA SERVICII PUBLICE Cluj Napoca 2 | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. ARIESUL Mihai Viteazu | 1 | |||||||
A.S. Borsa | 4 | |||||||
A.C.S. F.C. ARDEALUL Cluj Napoca | 2 | |||||||
A.F.C. SOMESUL Gilau | 1 | |||||||
A.S. AVANTUL BRADU 1970 Luna de Sus | 1 | |||||||
A.S. AMEFA Cluj Napoca | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. SPERANTA Jucu 2 | 1 | |||||||
A.S. INTER Dezmir | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL Poieni | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. AVANTUL BIZONII Recea Cristur | 1 | |||||||
A.S. LUCEAFARUL Orman | 1 | |||||||
A.S. INFRATIREA Caianu C.S. | 3 | |||||||
A.S. UNIREA Camarasu | 4 | |||||||
A.C.S. LUCEAFARUL Ghiris | 4 | |||||||
A.S.C. AVANTUL Vaida-Camaras | 2 | |||||||
A.S. VOINTA 2011 Pata | 3 | |||||||
A.S. RECOLTA Frata | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. SPERANTA RROMI 2016 Mociu | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL Catina 2023 | 2 | |||||||
A.S. GLORIA Berchiesu | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. STEAUA ROSIE Boldut | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. PROGRESUL Boian | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. PADURENI Chinteni 2019 | 1 |