Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Dambovita
Targoviste, Bld. Unirii , NR 32
Tel: 0245210330
Tel: 0722919610
Fax: 0245210330
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - STA | 1 | 2021-08-29 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 4-4 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC Progresul Straosti | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 0-9 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Spicul Jugureni | 1 | 2021-08-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
STA - AS Spicul Jugureni | 2 | 2021-09-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Unirea Cobia | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 6-1 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Sageata Branistea | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC 1976 Potlogi | 2 | 2021-09-05 | 0-4 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - STA | 3 | 2021-09-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - AS Sportul Mogosani | 3 | 2021-09-12 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 3 | 2021-09-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 3 | 2021-09-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 3 | 2021-09-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC Progresul Straosti | 3 | 2021-09-12 | 10-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 3 | 2021-09-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 3 | 2021-09-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 4 | 2021-09-19 | - | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Spicul Jugureni | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Unirea Cobia | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Sageata Branistea | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 0-5 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 4 | 2021-09-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - STA | 5 | 2021-09-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - FC 1976 Potlogi | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC Progresul Straosti | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 5 | 2021-09-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
STA - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 6 | 2021-10-03 | - | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 0-5 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Spicul Jugureni | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Unirea Cobia | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - ACS Sageata Branistea | 6 | 2021-10-03 | 4-6 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - STA | 7 | 2021-10-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC 1976 Potlogi | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Sportul Mogosani | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC Progresul Straosti | 7 | 2021-10-10 | 7-2 | Detalii |
STA - FC Progresul Straosti | 8 | 2021-10-17 | - | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Spicul Jugureni | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Unirea Cobia | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 11-2 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 8 | 2021-10-17 | 21-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - STA | 9 | 2021-10-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Sageata Branistea | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 9-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC 1976 Potlogi | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Sportul Mogosani | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 9 | 2021-10-24 | 4-5 | Detalii |
STA - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 10 | 2021-10-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC Progresul Straosti | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 8-2 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Spicul Jugureni | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - AS Unirea Cobia | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 11-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 10 | 2021-10-31 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - STA | 11 | 2021-11-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Sageata Branistea | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC 1976 Potlogi | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Sportul Mogosani | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 2-6 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 11 | 2021-11-07 | 1-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 12 | 2021-11-14 | - | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC Progresul Straosti | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 4-2 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - AS Spicul Jugureni | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Unirea Cobia | 12 | 2021-11-14 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - STA | 13 | 2021-11-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 9-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Sageata Branistea | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 8-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 5-4 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 0-14 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Sportul Mogosani | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 13 | 2021-11-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
STA - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 14 | 2021-11-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 7-6 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - FC Progresul Straosti | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 9-3 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 0-16 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Spicul Jugureni | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 0-9 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 14 | 2021-11-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - STA | 15 | 2021-11-28 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Unirea Cobia | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 15-0 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Sageata Branistea | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 0-7 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Sportul Mogosani | 15 | 2021-11-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
STA - AS Sportul Mogosani | 16 | 2022-03-06 | - | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC 1976 Potlogi | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Sageata Branistea | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Unirea Cobia | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 16 | 2022-03-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - STA | 17 | 2022-03-13 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 2-7 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC Progresul Straosti | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 9-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Sportul Mogosani | 17 | 2022-03-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
STA - FC 1976 Potlogi | 18 | 2022-03-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Sageata Branistea | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Unirea Cobia | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Spicul Jugureni | 18 | 2022-03-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - STA | 19 | 2022-03-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC Progresul Straosti | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - AS Sportul Mogosani | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - FC 1976 Potlogi | 19 | 2022-03-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 20 | 2022-04-03 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Sageata Branistea | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Unirea Cobia | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 20 | 2022-04-03 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - STA | 21 | 2022-04-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC Progresul Straosti | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Sportul Mogosani | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 0-18 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 21 | 2022-04-10 | 3-3 | Detalii |
STA - ACS Sageata Branistea | 22 | 2022-04-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Unirea Cobia | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 22 | 2022-04-17 | 2-7 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - STA | 23 | 2022-04-23 | - | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Sportul Mogosani | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC 1976 Potlogi | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 4-6 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Sageata Branistea | 23 | 2022-04-23 | 0-8 | Detalii |
STA - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 24 | 2022-05-01 | - | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - AS Unirea Cobia | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Spicul Jugureni | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - FC Progresul Straosti | 24 | 2022-05-01 | 10-0 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - STA | 25 | 2022-05-08 | - | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Sportul Mogosani | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC 1976 Potlogi | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 1-8 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Sageata Branistea | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 25 | 2022-05-08 | 5-3 | Detalii |
STA - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 26 | 2022-05-15 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Unirea Cobia | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - AS Spicul Jugureni | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC Progresul Straosti | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 26 | 2022-05-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - STA | 27 | 2022-05-22 | - | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC 1976 Potlogi | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 8-4 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Sageata Branistea | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 27 | 2022-05-22 | 6-3 | Detalii |
STA - AS Unirea Cobia | 28 | 2022-05-29 | - | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 8-4 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - FC Progresul Straosti | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 17-0 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 28 | 2022-05-29 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - STA | 29 | 2022-06-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - FC 1976 Potlogi | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 0-6 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Sageata Branistea | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Unirea Cobia | 29 | 2022-06-05 | 3-4 | Detalii |
STA - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 30 | 2022-06-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Spicul Jugureni | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS Sageata Branistea - FC Progresul Straosti | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Neajlovul Puntea de Greci - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 30 | 2022-06-12 | 3-2 | Detalii |