Lista meciurilor programate in zilele viitoare

Joi, 02-04-2020

Niciun meci

Vineri, 03-04-2020

1 CS Kinder Targoviste
A.S. Olimpia Picior de Munte
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 13 - - - - -
2 CS Kinder Targoviste 2
C.S.M Fieni
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 13 - - - - -
3 CSM Flacara Moreni
ACS Progresul Gaesti
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 13 - - - - -
4 CSM Flacara Moreni 2
ACS Urban Titu
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 13 - - - - -
5 AFC Chindia Targoviste
A.S. F.C Pucioasa
/ Juniori E ( U11), etapa 13 - - - - -

Sambata, 04-04-2020

Niciun meci

Duminica, 05-04-2020

1 CSS Targoviste
STA
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
2 AFC Chindia Targoviste 2
A.S. Olimpicii Ulmi
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
3 A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti
AFC Chindia Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
4 Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet
CSM Flacara Moreni
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
5 A.S. F.C Pucioasa
CS Kinder Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
6 ACS Progresul Gaesti
Kinder 2 Targoviste
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
7 A.C.S. Urban Titu 2
ACS Fortis Valea Lunga
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -
8 ACS Urban Titu
C.S.M Fieni
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 20 - - - - -

Luni, 06-04-2020

Niciun meci

Marti, 07-04-2020

Niciun meci

Miercuri, 08-04-2020

1 AFC Chindia Targoviste
Grupul Scolar Agricol Nucet
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
2 CSM Flacara Moreni
A.S. F.C Pucioasa
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
3 CS Kinder Targoviste
ACS Progresul Gaesti
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
4 Kinder 2 Targoviste
A.C.S. Urban Titu 2
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
5 ACS Fortis Valea Lunga
ACS Urban Titu
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
6 STA
C.S.M Fieni
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
7 A.S. Olimpicii Ulmi
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -
8 CSS Targoviste
AFC Chindia Targoviste 2
/ Juniori D ( U13), etapa 21 - - - - -

Joi, 09-04-2020

Niciun meci

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP