Informari si comunicate
16-11-2018
Delegari

17.11.2018 18.11.2018

detalii...
10-11-2018
09-11-2018
Delegari

10.11.2018 11.11.2018

detalii...
02-11-2018
Delegari

03.11.2018 04.11.2018

detalii...
26-10-2018
Delegari

27.10.2018 28.10.2018

detalii...
25-10-2018
24-10-2018
19-10-2018
Delegari

20.10.2018 21.10.2018

detalii...
16-10-2018
Juniori C FINALA

20-10-2018 / 16:00

detalii...
15-10-2018
toate comunicatele
Membri afiliati
1. A.C.S. Coada Izvorului
2. A.C.S. Progresul Matasaru
3. A.C.S. Sportul Gemenea
4. A.C.S. Urban Titu II
5. A.C.S. Vointa Ionesti
6. A.S Viitorul Razvad
7. A.S. Avantul Produlesti
8. A.S. Butimanu
9. A.S. Coada Izvorului
10. A.S. Comertul Viisoara
11. A.S. Corbii Mari
12. A.S. Dacia Hulubesti
13. A.S. Dentas Baldana
14. A.S. Dentas Tartasesti
15. A.S. Dinamo Odaia Turcului
16. A.S. Flacara Ghinesti
17. A.S. Flacara Suta Seaca
18. A.S. Flacara Valea Mare
19. A.S. Flacara Zavoiu
20. A.S. Fotbal Club Aninoasa
21. A.S. Gaz Metan Vladeni
22. A.S. Gloria Manesti
23. A.S. Krys Mar Trans Comisani
24. A.S. Libertatea Urziceanca
25. A.S. Luceafarul Bolovani
26. A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti
27. A.S. Neajlovul Puntea de Greci
28. A.S. Olimpia Marcesti
29. A.S. Olimpia Morteni
30. A.S. Olimpia Picior de Munte
31. A.S. Olimpia Urziceanca
32. A.S. Olimpicii 2 Ulmi
33. A.S. PAS Pucioasa
34. A.S. PCM Ungureni
35. A.S. Petrolul Iedera
36. A.S. Petrolul Rascaieti
37. A.S. Pomicola Raciu
38. A.S. Publirex Ciocanesti
39. A.S. Recolta Gura Sutii
40. A.S. Roberto Ziduri
41. A.S. Sageata Branistea
42. A.S. Sageata Gura Ocnitei
43. A.S. Simang Bilciuresti
44. A.S. Spic de Grau Ghimpati
45. A.S. Spicul Jugureni
46. A.S. Sportul Mogosani
47. A.S. Sportul Runcu
48. A.S. Steagu Rosu Colacu
49. A.S. Stiinta Odobesti
50. A.S. Unirea Bucsani
51. A.S. Unirea Cobia
52. A.S. Unirea Lucieni
53. A.S. Unirea Niculesti
54. A.S. Unirea Pitaru
55. A.S. Unirea Racovita
56. A.S. Unirea Romanesti
57. A.S. Unirea Ungureni
58. A.S. Universitatea Baleni
59. A.S. Utchim Gaesti
60. A.S. Viitorul Burduca
61. A.S. Viitorul Gheboaia
62. A.S. Viitorul Gura Foii
63. A.S. Viitorul I.L. Caragiale
64. A.S. Viitorul Ocnita
65. A.S. Viitorul Selaru
66. A.S. Viitorul Visina Zambresti
67. A.S. Viitorul Voinesti
68. A.S. Vointa Adanca
69. A.S. Vointa Bezdead
70. A.S. Vointa Buciumeni
71. A.S. Vointa Dirza
72. A.S. Vointa Manesti
73. A.S. Vointa Piersinari
74. A.S. Vointa Podu Rizii
75. A.S. Vointa Sacuieni
76. A.S. Vointa Salcioara
77. A.S. Vointa Steaua Pietrosita
78. A.S. Vointa Tatarani
79. A.S. Vointa Valea Voievozilor
80. A.S. Vointa Visina
81. A.S. Vulturii Sperantei Petresti
82. A.S.G Doicesti
83. A.S.Gloria 2015 Cornesti
84. A.S.Luceafarul Darmanesti
85. ACS Progresul Gaesti
86. Avantul 2 Produlesti
87. C.S. Bradul Moroeni
88. C.S. Contesti
89. C.S. Gloria Cornesti
90. C.S. Petrolul Targoviste
91. C.S.M Fieni
92. CSM Flacara Moreni
93. FC Brezoaele
94. Juventus Cazaci
95. Juventus Crovu
96. Lumina Ziduri
97. Metalul Colonia Mija
98. Petrolul Valea Mare
99. Rapid Ibrianu
100. S.C. FCM Targoviste
101. Sageata Gaesti
102. Sageata Taxi Catunu
103. Unirea Nucet
104. Victoria Comisani
105. Victoria Vacaresti
106. Viitorul Cojasca
107. Viitorul Cuza Voda
108. Viitorul Darza
109. Viitorul Dobra
110. Vointa Crevedia
111. Zimbru Vladeni
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe