Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Dambovita
Targoviste, Bld. Unirii , NR 32
Tel: 0245210330
Tel: 0722919610
Fax: 0245210330
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - FC Gura Foii | 1 | 2019-08-18 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 6-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Burduca | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 1 | 2019-08-18 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 8-1 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 1 | 2019-08-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - FC 1976 Potlogi | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Unirea Cobia | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 7-3 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 2 | 2019-08-25 | - | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC Progresul Straosti | 2 | 2019-08-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 2 | 2019-08-25 | - | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 3 | 2019-08-28 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC Gura Foii | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - ACS Burduca | 3 | 2019-08-28 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Sportul Mogosani | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 5-0 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 2-6 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 3 | 2019-08-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 4 | 2019-09-01 | - | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC Progresul Straosti | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Spicul Jugureni | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 4 | 2019-09-01 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC 1976 Potlogi | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - AS Unirea Cobia | 4 | 2019-09-01 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - AS Sportul Mogosani | 5 | 2019-09-08 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 5 | 2019-09-08 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Burduca | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 0-4 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 5 | 2019-09-08 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Spicul Jugureni | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 1-7 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 6 | 2019-09-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - FC Progresul Straosti | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC 1976 Potlogi | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 6 | 2019-09-11 | - | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Unirea Cobia | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - FC Gura Foii | 6 | 2019-09-11 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - ACS Burduca | 7 | 2018-09-15 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Sportul Mogosani | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 7 | 2018-09-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 8-1 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 1-5 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 8 | 2019-09-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 8 | 2019-09-22 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC Progresul Straosti | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 5-1 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - FC 1976 Potlogi | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Unirea Cobia | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC Gura Foii | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 8 | 2019-09-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 9 | 2019-09-29 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Burduca | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 1-4 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 9 | 2019-09-29 | - | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - AS Sportul Mogosani | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 9 | 2019-09-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Unirea Cobia | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 10 | 2019-10-06 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC Progresul Straosti | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 13-1 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Spicul Jugureni | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC Gura Foii | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 10 | 2019-10-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 11 | 2019-10-13 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 11 | 2019-10-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - ACS Burduca | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Sportul Mogosani | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 0-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 11 | 2019-10-13 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC Gura Foii | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - AS Unirea Cobia | 12 | 2019-10-20 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC 1976 Potlogi | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 12 | 2019-10-20 | - | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - FC Progresul Straosti | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 13-0 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 12 | 2019-10-20 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - FC Progresul Straosti | 13 | 2019-10-27 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Spicul Jugureni | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 13 | 2019-10-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Burduca | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 13 | 2019-10-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 14 | 2019-11-03 | - | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 10-2 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - FC Gura Foii | 14 | 2019-11-03 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 10-3 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Unirea Cobia | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 5-4 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Sportul Mogosani | 14 | 2019-11-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 15 | 2019-11-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC Progresul Straosti | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 5-2 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Spicul Jugureni | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 2-5 | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Burduca | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 15 | 2019-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 15 | 2019-11-10 | - | Detalii |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - AS Unirea Cobia | 16 | 2019-11-17 | - | Detalii |
FC 1976 Potlogi - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Sportul Mogosani | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 16 | 2019-11-17 | - | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 1-8 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC Gura Foii | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Burduca - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 16 | 2019-11-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cobia - FC 1976 Potlogi | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - FC Progresul Straosti | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 12-0 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 17 | 2019-11-24 | - | Detalii |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Burduca | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 17 | 2019-11-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - AS Spicul Jugureni | 17 | 2019-11-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Gura Foii - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 18 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC 1976 Potlogi | 18 | 2-3 | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Unirea Cobia | 18 | 4-0 | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 18 | 4-1 | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 18 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 18 | 3-3 | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 18 | 1-2 | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Spicul Jugureni | 18 | 2-2 | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - FC Progresul Straosti | 18 | 2-1 | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - FC Gura Foii | 19 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 19 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 19 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Burduca | 19 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Sportul Mogosani | 19 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 19 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 19 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 19 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 19 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 20 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - FC 1976 Potlogi | 20 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - AS Unirea Cobia | 20 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 20 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 20 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 20 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Spicul Jugureni | 20 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC Progresul Straosti | 20 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 20 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 21 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC Gura Foii | 21 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 21 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Burduca | 21 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 21 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 21 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 21 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 21 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 21 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 22 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Unirea Cobia | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - AS Spicul Jugureni | 22 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC Progresul Straosti | 22 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - FC Gura Foii | 22 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 22 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 23 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 23 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 23 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Burduca | 23 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Sportul Mogosani | 23 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 23 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 23 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 23 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 23 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC 1976 Potlogi | 24 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - AS Unirea Cobia | 24 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Spicul Jugureni | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC Progresul Straosti | 24 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - FC Gura Foii | 24 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 24 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 24 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 25 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 25 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 25 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 25 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Burduca | 25 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Sportul Mogosani | 25 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 25 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 25 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 25 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 26 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - FC 1976 Potlogi | 26 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - AS Unirea Cobia | 26 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Spicul Jugureni | 26 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - FC Progresul Straosti | 26 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - FC Gura Foii | 26 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 26 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 26 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 26 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 27 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 27 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 27 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 27 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 27 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Burduca | 27 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - AS Sportul Mogosani | 27 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 27 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 27 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 28 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - FC 1976 Potlogi | 28 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Unirea Cobia | 28 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC Progresul Straosti | 28 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - FC Gura Foii | 28 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 28 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 28 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 28 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 28 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 29 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 29 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 29 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 29 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - AS Spicul Jugureni | 29 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 29 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - ACS Burduca | 29 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 29 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 29 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 30 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - FC 1976 Potlogi | 30 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Unirea Cobia | 30 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - FC Gura Foii | 30 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 30 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - AS Sportul Mogosani | 30 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 30 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 30 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 30 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 31 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 31 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 31 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 31 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 31 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - AS Spicul Jugureni | 31 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - FC Progresul Straosti | 31 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Burduca | 31 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 31 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - FC 1976 Potlogi | 32 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - AS Unirea Cobia | 32 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC Gura Foii | 32 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 32 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 32 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - AS Sportul Mogosani | 32 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 32 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 32 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 32 | - | Detalii | |
AS Unirea Cobia - A.S. PCM Ungureni | 33 | - | Detalii | |
FC Ravens Corbii Mari - FC 1976 Potlogi | 33 | - | Detalii | |
AS Sportul Mogosani - ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului | 33 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Viitorul Tomsani - A.S.Viitorul Gaesti | 33 | - | Detalii | |
AS Petrolul Rascaeti - ACS Vointa Ionesti | 33 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. Flacara Valea Mare - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 33 | - | Detalii | |
FC Gura Foii - AS Spicul Jugureni | 33 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte - FC Progresul Straosti | 33 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Olimpia Morteni - ACS Burduca | 33 | - | Detalii | |
FC 1976 Potlogi - AS Unirea Cobia | 34 | - | Detalii | |
FC Progresul Straosti - FC Gura Foii | 34 | - | Detalii | |
A.S. PCM Ungureni - ACS Olimpia Picior de Munte | 34 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Burduca - FC Ravens Corbii Mari | 34 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Vointa Ionesti - AS Sportul Mogosani | 34 | - | Detalii | |
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului - ACS Olimpia Morteni | 34 | - | Detalii | |
A.S.Viitorul Gaesti - AS Petrolul Rascaeti | 34 | - | Detalii | |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Viitorul Tomsani | 34 | - | Detalii | |
AS Spicul Jugureni - A.S. Flacara Valea Mare | 34 | - | Detalii |