Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Dambovita
Targoviste, Bld. Unirii , NR 32
Tel: 0245210330
Tel: 0722919610
Fax: 0245210330
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 1 | 2016-08-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 1 | 2016-08-20 | - | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - CS Bradul Moroeni | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 8-4 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 1 | 2016-08-20 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 2 | 2016-08-27 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 4-6 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 8-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS CSM Fieni | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 14-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 2 | 2016-08-27 | 7-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 2 | 2016-08-27 | - | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - CS Bradul Moroeni | 3 | 2016-08-30 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 7-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 3 | 2016-08-30 | - | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 14-0 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 3 | 2016-08-30 | 10-1 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 9-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - ACS CSM Fieni | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 4 | 2016-09-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 4 | 2016-09-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 4 | 2016-09-03 | - | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 5 | 2016-09-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 8-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - CS Bradul Moroeni | 5 | 2016-09-10 | - | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 5 | 2016-09-10 | 12-0 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS CSM Fieni | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 16-0 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 2-9 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 17-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 6 | 2016-09-13 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 6 | 2016-09-13 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 6 | 2016-09-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 7 | 2016-09-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 7 | 2016-09-17 | - | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 1-14 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - CS Bradul Moroeni | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 4-5 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 7 | 2016-09-17 | 5-7 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 8 | 2016-09-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS CSM Fieni | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 7-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 4-8 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 8 | 2016-09-24 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 8 | 2016-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 9 | 2016-10-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 0-25 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 9 | 2016-10-01 | - | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 0-7 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 9 | 2016-10-01 | 1-10 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 10 | 2016-10-08 | - | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 10 | 2016-10-08 | - | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 1-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS CSM Fieni | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - CS Bradul Moroeni | 10 | 2016-10-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 11 | 2016-10-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 11 | 2016-10-15 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS CSM Fieni | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 6-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 8-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 4-5 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 4-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 11 | 2016-10-15 | 1-6 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 12 | 2016-10-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 12 | 2016-10-22 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 6-4 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - CS Bradul Moroeni | 12 | 2016-10-22 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 13 | 2016-10-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS CSM Fieni | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 13 | 2016-10-29 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 2-9 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 7-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 13 | 2016-10-29 | 0-23 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 14 | 2016-11-05 | - | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - CS Bradul Moroeni | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 14 | 2016-11-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 14 | 2016-11-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 15 | 2016-11-12 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 15 | 2016-11-12 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - ACS CSM Fieni | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 9-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 11-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 15 | 2016-11-12 | 1-10 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 16 | 2016-11-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 3-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - CS Bradul Moroeni | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 5-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 16 | 2016-11-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 17 | 2016-11-26 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 17 | 2016-11-26 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 13-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS CSM Fieni | 17 | 2016-11-26 | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 18 | 2017-03-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 18 | 2017-03-11 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 0-10 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 11-0 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - ACS CSM Fieni | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 7-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 18 | 2017-03-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 19 | 2017-03-18 | - | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 5-4 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - CS Bradul Moroeni | 19 | 2017-03-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 19 | 2017-03-18 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 20 | 2017-03-25 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 20 | 2017-03-25 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 0-8 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS CSM Fieni | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 20 | 2017-03-25 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 1-12 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 6-3 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 21 | 2017-03-28 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - CS Bradul Moroeni | 21 | 2017-03-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 21 | 2017-03-28 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 22 | 2017-04-01 | - | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 22 | 2017-04-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 5-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 17-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS CSM Fieni | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 13-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 22 | 2017-04-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 0-8 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 10-4 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 23 | 2017-04-08 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 23 | 2017-04-08 | - | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - CS Bradul Moroeni | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 1-9 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 23 | 2017-04-08 | 5-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 24 | 2017-04-11 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 24 | 2017-04-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - ACS CSM Fieni | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 12-2 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 6-0 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 24 | 2017-04-11 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 25 | 2017-04-15 | - | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 2-6 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 3-17 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 25 | 2017-04-15 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - CS Bradul Moroeni | 25 | 2017-04-15 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 26 | 2017-04-22 | - | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 7-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 26 | 2017-04-22 | - | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS CSM Fieni | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 2-5 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 13-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - CS Bradul Moroeni | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 26 | 2017-04-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 27 | 2017-04-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 27 | 2017-04-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 0-11 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 27 | 2017-04-29 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 28 | 2017-05-06 | - | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 6-5 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 28 | 2017-05-06 | - | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 0-7 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 21-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 4-7 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - CS Bradul Moroeni | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 28 | 2017-05-06 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 29 | 2017-05-13 | - | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 2-11 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - ACS CSM Fieni | 29 | 2017-05-13 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 6-4 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 29 | 2017-05-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 30 | 2017-05-16 | - | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 30 | 2017-05-16 | - | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 8-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - CS Bradul Moroeni | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 2-1 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 30 | 2017-05-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 31 | 2017-05-20 | - | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 6-2 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 2-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - ACS CSM Fieni | 31 | 2017-05-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 31 | 2017-05-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 32 | 2017-05-27 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 32 | 2017-05-27 | - | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 0-11 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 11-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 3-6 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - CS Bradul Moroeni | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 32 | 2017-05-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Gaz Metan Finta - CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 | 33 | 2017-06-03 | - | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - AS Flacara Zavoiu | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Bradul Moroeni - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 5-5 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS CSM Fieni | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. PAS Pucioasa - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Dentas Tartasesti - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 33 | 2017-06-03 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Flacara Zavoiu - A.S. Gaz Metan Finta | 34 | 2017-06-06 | - | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990 - A.S. PAS Pucioasa | 34 | 2017-06-06 | - | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Spic de Grau Ghimpati - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 1-4 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Dentas Tartasesti | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - CS Bradul Moroeni | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 2-9 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 34 | 2017-06-06 | 7-2 | Detalii |