Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Dolj
CRAIOVA, STR.GH.DOJA,NR.2,LOC.CRAIOVA,JUD.DOLJ
Tel: 0251533505
Tel: 0742070051
Fax: 0251533505
Email: [email protected]
Marti, 19-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Miercuri, 20-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Joi, 21-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Vineri, 22-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Sambata, 23-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | A.C.S. SPICUL UNIREA C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA |
COMUNAL / UNIREA | U 19, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
2 | A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI |
PARC / AMARASTII DE JOS | U 19, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
3 | C.S. VIITORUL STIINTA CRAIOVA A.C.S. VIITORUL CALAFAT 2014 |
ARENA BULLS / PREAJBA | U 19, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
4 | A.C.S. VIITORUL TUGLUI LOC VACANT |
COMUNAL / TUGLUI | U 15, SERIA 1, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
5 | C.S. CARCEA A.F.C. BALL 4 YOU CRAIOVA |
/ | U 15, SERIA 1, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
6 | A.C.S.O. FILIASI A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
LICEU / FILIASI | U 15, SERIA 1, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
7 | C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL G.P 1 A.C.S. RFG MELINESTI |
HANUL DOCTORULUI / CRAIOVA | U 15, SERIA 1, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8 | C.S. ACADEMIA FOTBAL GP 3 A.C.S. VIITORUL IULIUS CONFAS CRAIOVA |
HANUL DOCTORULUI / CRAIOVA | U 15, SERIA 1, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
9 | A.C.S. ATHLETIC SLATINA A.F.C. STIINTA CELARU |
/ | U 15, SERIA 2, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
10 | A.F.C. MILAN ACADEMY A.C.S. ENERGIA RADOMIR |
/ | U 15, SERIA 2, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
11 | FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. A.C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI |
/ | U 15, SERIA 2, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
12 | A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI A.C.S. TINERETUL POIANA MARE |
ORASENESC / DABULENI | U 15, SERIA 2, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
13 | C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL G.P 2 C.S.J. STIINTA ,,U" CRAIOVA |
HANUL DOCTORULUI / CRAIOVA | U 15, SERIA 2, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
14 | C.S. LUCEAFARUL CRAIOVA C.S.S. CRAIOVA |
LUCEAFARUL / SIMNICU DE JOS | U 15, SERIA 2, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
15 | A.F.C. E-TWOW MISCHII A.C.S. STIINTA 2017 CALAFAT |
/ | U 13, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | A.C.S. STIINTA CERAT FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. |
COMUNAL / CERAT | U 13, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
17 | UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA 2 RETRASA |
LUCEAFARUL / SIMNICU DE JOS | U 13, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
18 | A.C.S.O. FILIASI C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA |
LICEU / FILIASI | U 13, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
19 | A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA C.S. CASA BOGDAN CRAIOVA |
ELECTROPUTERE / Craiova | U 13, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | ECHIPA RETRASA UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA |
/ | U 13, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
21 | A.C.S. VIITORUL IULIUS CONFAS CRAIOVA A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET |
/ | U 13, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
22 | C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI A.C.S. LEII SUDULUI |
PROGRESUL / BAILESTI | U 13, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
23 | C.S.S. CRAIOVA A.F.C. MILAN ACADEMY |
/ | U 13, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
24 | C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 12, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
25 | C.S.J. STIINTA ,,U" CRAIOVA C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL G.P 2 |
/ | U 12, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
26 | C.S.S. CRAIOVA A.C.S. ABC CRAIOVA |
/ | U 12, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
27 | C.S. ACADEMIA FOTBAL GP 3 A.C.S. AVANTUL PIELESTI |
HANUL DOCTORULUI / CRAIOVA | U 12, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
28 | A.C.S. ATHLETIC SLATINA C.S. FOTBALUL COPIILOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 12, SERIA 1, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
29 | A.C.S. CRAIOVA MAXIMA A.C.S. RECOLTA OSTROVENI |
/ | U 12, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
30 | A.C.S. VIITORUL CALAFAT 2014 UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA |
LICEUL ,,STEFAN MILCU" / CALAFAT | U 12, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
31 | C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL G.P 1 RETRASA |
HANUL DOCTORULUI / CRAIOVA | U 12, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
32 | A.C.S. LEAMNA C.S. DINAMYK CRAIOVA |
CONSTRUCTORUL / CRAIOVA | U 12, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
33 | ASOCIATIA BOX CLUB UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. |
COMUNAL / SADOVA | U 12, SERIA 2, etapa 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
34 | C.S.S. CRAIOVA A.C.S. SPARTAN KIDS |
/ | U 11, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
35 | A.F.C. SPORTING TIKI TZAKA ALMAJ DOLJ A.F.C. MILAN ACADEMY |
/ | U 11, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
36 | A.C.S. GALICEA MARE A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
COMUNAL / GALICEA MARE | U 11, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
37 | A.C.S. PRO JUNIOR CRAIOVA UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA |
/ | U 11, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
38 | A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE A.C.S. SOIMII STIINTA CRAIOVA |
TRACTORUL / CETATE | U 11, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
39 | C.S.J. STIINTA ,,U" CRAIOVA A.C.S. LEII SUDULUI |
/ | U 11, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
40 | LOC VACANT FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. |
/ | U 11, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
41 | A.C.S. CRAIOVA MAXIMA A.C.S. ARSENAL JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 11, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
42 | C.S.J. STIINTA ,,U" CRAIOVA A.C.S. CRAIOVA MAXIMA |
/ | U 10, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
43 | A.C.S. PRO JUNIOR CRAIOVA 2 A.C.S. LEII SUDULUI |
/ | U 10, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
44 | A.F.C. E-TWOW MISCHII A.C.S. ATHLETIC SLATINA |
/ | U 10, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
45 | FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. A.C.S. ARSENAL JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 10, SERIA 1, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
46 | C.S.S. CRAIOVA A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 10, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
47 | C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL GICA POPESCU CRAIOVA A.C.S. PRO JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 10, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
48 | A.C.S. VIITORUL CALAFAT 2014 A.C.S. CFR ROMGAZ CRAIOVA |
LICEUL ,,STEFAN MILCU" / CALAFAT | U 10, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
49 | UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA A.F.C. MILAN ACADEMY |
/ | U 10, SERIA 2, etapa 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
50 | A.C.S. SPARTAN KIDS A.C.S. LEII SUDULUI |
/ | U 9, SERIA 1, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
51 | A.C.S. KORONA CRAIOVA A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 1, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
52 | C.S.J. STIINTA ,,U" CRAIOVA A.C.S. ARSENAL JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 1, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
53 | A.C.S. FLUX ARENA A.C.S. FOTBAL STAR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 1, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
54 | ECHIPA RETRASA C.S. ACADEMIA DE FOTBAL GICA POPESCU CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 1, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
55 | A.C.S. ACADEMIC CRAIOVA A.C.S. VIITORUL CALAFAT 2014 |
/ | U 9, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
56 | FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. A.C.S. PRO JUNIOR CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
57 | A.F.C. MILAN ACADEMY A.C.S. INTERNATIONAL CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
58 | ECHIPA RETRASA A.F.C. SPORTING TIKI TZAKA ALMAJ DOLJ |
/ | U 9, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
59 | RETRASA A.C.S. MICII FOTBALISTI CRAIOVA |
/ | U 9, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
60 | A.C.S. PRO JUNIOR CRAIOVA 2 A.C.S. INTERNATIONAL CRAIOVA |
/ | U 8, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
61 | A.C.S. OLTENIA JUNIOR CRAIOVA A.C.S. LEII SUDULUI |
/ | U 8, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
62 | A.C.S. ATLAS CRAIOVA FCU 1948 CRAIOVA FOTBAL CLUB SA. |
/ | U 8, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
63 | A.C.S. ABC CRAIOVA A.C.S. CRAIOVA MAXIMA |
/ | U 8, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
64 | A.C.S. MICII FOTBALISTI CRAIOVA 2 A.C.S. VIITORUL CALAFAT 2014 |
/ | U 8, SERIA 2, etapa 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
65 | A.C.S. STIINTA DANUBIUS BECHET A.C.S. FLACARA MOTATEI |
ORASENESC / BECHET | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
66 | A.C.S. UNIREA AMARASTII DE JOS C.S. PROGRESUL SEGARCEA |
PARC / AMARASTII DE JOS | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
67 | C.S. VIITORUL STIINTA CRAIOVA C.S. CARCEA |
COMUNAL / PODARI | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
68 | A.C.S. UNIREA TRICOLOR DABULENI A.C.S. STIINTA CERAT |
ORASENESC / DABULENI | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
69 | A.C.S. VICTORIA CALARASI A.C.S. VOINTA PUTURI |
VICTORIA / CALARASI | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
70 | A.C.S. TINERETUL POIANA MARE A.C.S. AVANTUL PIELESTI |
COMUNAL / POIANA MARE | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
71 | A.F.C. STIINTA CELARU A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA |
CENTRAL / CELARU | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
72 | C.S. DUNAREA CALAFAT A.C.S. RFG MELINESTI |
LICEUL ,,STEFAN MILCU" / CALAFAT | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
73 | A.C.S. TRACTORUL CETATE C.S.M. PROGRESUL BAILESTI |
TRACTORUL / CETATE | LIGA 4, etapa 19 | 15:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
Duminica, 24-03-2024 | ||||||||||
1 | A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA A.F.C. E-TWOW MISCHII |
COMUNAL / ISALNITA | U 15, SERIA 1, etapa 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
2 | A.C.S. UNIREA GALICIUICA A.C.S. RECOLTA URZICUTA |
COMUNAL / GALICIUICA | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
3 | A.C.S. AVANTUL RAST A.C.S. DESNATUIUL GIURGITA |
COMUNAL / RAST | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
4 | A.C.S. LUCEAFARUL GHIDICI A.C.S. VIITORUL DOBRIDOR |
GHIDICI / GHIDICI | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
5 | A.C.S. AVANTUL GIUBEGA A.C.S. FULGERUL MAGLAVIT |
AVANTUL / GIUBEGA | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
6 | A.C.S. CIOROIASI A.C.S. VIITORUL SEACA DE CAMP |
RECOLTA / CIOROIASI | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
7 | A.C.S. VIITORUL MACESU DE SUS ACS STIINTA CERAT 2 |
VIITORUL / MACESU DE SUS | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
8 | C.S. TRIUMF BIRCA A.C.S. VIITORUL CIUPERCENII NOI |
COMUNAL / BARCA | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
9 | A.C.S. VIITORUL DESA A.C.S. GALICEA MARE |
VANATORUL / DESA | LIGA 5, SERIA 1, etapa 17 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
10 | A.F.C. COSOVENI A.C.S. PROGRESUL AMARASTII DE SUS |
VIITORUL / COSOVENI | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
11 | C.S. SPORTING LEU C.S. FULGERUL MARSANI |
COMUNAL / LEU | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
12 | A.C.S. ENERGIA RADOMIR A.C.S. AVANTUL DANETI |
ENERGIA / RADOMIR | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
13 | A.C.S. VICTORIA BRATOVOESTI A.C.S. PROGRESUL CASTRANOVA |
COMUNAL / BRATOVOESTI | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
14 | A.C.S. VIITORUL TEASC A.C.S. AVICOLA ROJISTE |
COMUNAL / TEASC | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
15 | A.C.S. UNIREA TAMBURESTI A.C.S. INTER BMW SECUI |
GIGI ROTARU / TAMBURESTI | LIGA 5, SERIA 2, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | A.F.C. MILAN ACADEMY A.C.S. UNIREA VELA |
VIITORUL 2 / CARCEA | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
17 | A.C.S. VIITORUL TERPEZITA A.C.S. VIITORUL LACRITA |
COMUNAL / TERPEZITA | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
18 | A.C.S. VOINTA BELCIN A.C.S. VIITORUL TUGLUI |
VOINTA / BELCIN | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
19 | A.C.S. PREAJBA A.C.S. STIINTA CALOPAR |
ARENA BULLS / PREAJBA | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
20 | A.C.S. LEAMNA A.C.S. FLACARA DRAGOTESTI |
CONSTRUCTORUL / CRAIOVA | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
21 | A.C.S. SARJA ROBANESTI C.S. CARCEA 2 |
/ | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
22 | A.C.S. RECOLTA MACESU DE JOS A.C.S. STIINTA MALU MARE |
VIITORUL / MACESU DE SUS | LIGA 5, SERIA 3, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
23 | A.C.S. VIITORUL COTOFENII DIN DOS A.C.S. VULTURUL CERNATESTI |
COMUNAL / COTOFENII DIN DOS | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
24 | A.C.S. VIITORUL PREDESTI A.C.S. VOINTA RASNIC |
PREDESTI/ COMUNAL / PREDESTI | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
25 | C.S. SOPOT A.C.S. METROPOLITAN ISALNITA 2 |
PIETROAIA / PIETROAIA | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
26 | A.C.S. AVANTUL PIELESTI 2 A.C.S. JIUL BREASTA |
COMUNAL / PIELESTI | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
27 | A.C.S. BETIS CRAIOVA A.C.S. VALEA FANTANILOR |
ELECTROPUTERE / Craiova | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
28 | A.C.S. VIITORUL GHERCESTI A.C.S. STANDARD CRAIOVA |
/ | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
29 | ACSO FILIASI 2 A.C.S. SIMNICU DE SUS |
/ | LIGA 5, SERIA 4, etapa 15 | 11:00 | - | - | - | - | - | |
Luni, 25-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci | ||||||||||
Marti, 26-03-2024 | ||||||||||
Niciun meci |