Golgeteri
Fotbal | Futsal

Sezon competitional:

Liga:
 
Golgeteri Liga a IV-a, Seniori
1. Grigoras Dorel Adrian (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)21
2. Spanache Constantin (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)19
3. Zlataru Neculai Marius (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)11
4. Spranceana Remus (Gloria Ivesti)9
5. Stase Petrica (Quantum Club Galati)9
6. Radu Laurentiu (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)8
7. Sava Alexandru (Avantul Vanatori)8
8. Morosanu Adrian (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)7
9. Iordache Gheorghe (Gloria Ivesti)7
10. Napirlica Iulian Marian (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)7
11. Huhulea Adrian (Quantum Club Galati)7
12. Tuiu Gheorghita (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)7
13. Tudosa Petrisor Ciprian (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)7
14. Stoian Claudiu George (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)6
15. Stir Gheorghe (Avantul Draganesti)6
16. Moscu Catalin (Avantul Draganesti)6
17. State Narcis Daniel (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)6
18. Mitrofan Cosmin Florin (Victoria Tecuci)6
19. Tampau Eugen (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)6
20. Cazacu Andrei Cristian (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)6
21. Corozel Emanuel Hristu (Gloria Ivesti)6
22. Nunu Liviu (Gloria Ivesti)5
23. Seros Emanuel Daniel (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)5
24. Aldea Iulian (Unirea Branistea)5
25. Lautaru Florin (Unirea Branistea)5
26. Sirbu Nelu (Unirea Branistea)5
27. Curteanu Catalin (Victoria Tecuci)5
28. Sava Daniel (Victoria Tecuci)5
29. Carja Marian (Agrostar Tulucesti)5
30. Scripcaru Ovidiu Mihai (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)4
31. Rebegea Florin (Victoria Independenta)4
32. Butuc Neculai (Victoria Independenta)4
33. Radu Daniel (Avantul Draganesti)4
34. Pamfile Daniel Valentin (Quantum Club Galati)4
35. Palade Gabriel Petrica (Agrostar Tulucesti)4
36. Izvoranu Alexandru (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)4
37. Butunoiu Dorin (Victoria Independenta)3
38. Cana Daniel (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)3
39. Chiciuc Constantin (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)3
40. Costea Adrian Catalin (Viitorul Costache Negri)3
41. Cucu Spiru (Gloria Ivesti)3
42. Ilie Gheorghita (Viitorul Costache Negri)3
43. Gheorghita Gabriel (Unirea Branistea)3
44. Guradeschi Ionut (Avantul Vanatori)3
45. Rosu Maricel (Victoria Tecuci)3
46. Perju Alexandru (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)3
47. Ciotirca Ionut Silviu (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)3
48. Lungu Adrian Alin (Agrostar Tulucesti)3
49. Iancu George (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)3
50. Baiculescu Vasile (Juventus 2007 Toflea)3
51. Blanaru Madalin (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)3
52. Vintila Petrica (Avantul Vanatori)3
53. Batista Ovidiu (Gloria Ivesti)2
54. Munteanu Costel (Juventus 2007 Toflea)2
55. Scripcaru Daniel Sandel (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)2
56. Horovei Dumitru (Agrostar Tulucesti)2
57. Plesa Stefan (Victoria Tecuci)2
58. Ciobotaru Madalin (Viitorul Costache Negri)2
59. Dragomir Cosmin (Avantul Vanatori)2
60. Virtosu Mihai (Viitorul Costache Negri)2
61. Postelnicu Marius (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)2
62. Harca Nicusor (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)2
63. Catrin Vasile Maricel (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)2
64. Ticau Costica (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)2
65. Toader Nicolae Valentin (Gloria Ivesti)2
66. Micu Beniamin Catalin (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)2
67. Caramidaru Dragos (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)2
68. Vasilache Laurentiu (Victoria Tecuci)2
69. Damian Danut (Quantum Club Galati)2
70. Budisteanu Florin (Avantul Draganesti)2
71. Tiron Lucian (Gloria Ivesti)2
72. Scutaru Adrian (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)2
73. Puscasu Cristian (Victoria Independenta)2
74. Ghisman Mihai Alexandru (Quantum Club Galati)2
75. Bursuc Filoteus (Unirea Branistea)2
76. Barbu Mihai (Avantul Draganesti)2
77. Rotaru Vasile Ionut (Victoria Tecuci)2
78. Ignat Lucian (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)2
79. Nedelcu Vladut Calatin (Victoria Independenta)2
80. Diamant Iulian Andrei (Agrostar Tulucesti)1
81. Macovei Gheorghe (Juventus 2007 Toflea)1
82. Alexandru Alin (Victoria Independenta)1
83. Turcu Adelin (Victoria Tecuci)1
84. Vlad Tudorel (Victoria Independenta)1
85. Dediu Mircea (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
86. Toma Fani (Avantul Draganesti)1
87. Mitrea Ionut Adrian (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)1
88. Parlapan Ionut (Juventus 2007 Toflea)1
89. Borsan Silviu Marian (Avantul Draganesti)1
90. Stancu Alexandru (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)1
91. Raducan Daniel (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)1
92. Sima Claudiu Dorin (Avantul Vanatori)1
93. Dumitrascu Ionut (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)1
94. Caramidaru Octavian (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
95. Badaru Florin (Victoria Independenta)1
96. Gheorghiu Laurentiu (Avantul Vanatori)1
97. Andrei Catalin (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)1
98. Dragut Nicusor (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)1
99. Andrei George (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
100. Caruceru Dragos Alexandru (Agrostar Tulucesti)1
101. Codreanu Virgiliu (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)1
102. Stoica Nicu (Victoria Independenta)1
103. Radulescu Mihai Gabriel (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
104. Palaghia Adrian (Victoria Independenta)1
105. Topriceanu Mirel Dragos (Juventus 2007 Toflea)1
106. Bosneaga Daniel (Avantul Vanatori)1
107. Codreanu Ruben (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)1
108. Popescu Eugen Cristinel (Avantul Draganesti)1
109. Misaila Alexandru (Avantul Vanatori)1
110. Ilie Nicusor (Agrostar Tulucesti)1
111. Branzoi Andrei - Ionut (Avantul Vanatori)1
112. Neagu Gabriel (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
113. Paduraru Florin Cosmin (Zimbrul Slobozia Conachi)1
114. Trascau Ionescu Sandel (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)1
115. Leca Adrian (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)1
116. Morun Marian (Unirea Branistea)1
117. Stoica Hagi (Juventus 2007 Toflea)1
118. Mohorita Iulian (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)1
119. Cocut Ionut Petrisor (Victoria Tecuci)1
120. Airinei Ionut Marian (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
121. Lupu Dumitru Ovidiu (Quantum Club Galati)1
122. Popov Ioan Bogdan (Universitatea Dunarea de Jos Galati)1
123. Marin Stefanita (Unirea Branistea)1
124. Tacu Denis Costel (Agrostar Tulucesti)1
125. Saracuta Marin Constantin (Victoria Tecuci)1
126. Stefu Daniel (Viitorul Costache Negri)1
127. Covasche Marinel Andrei (Avantul Draganesti)1
128. Covit Robert Andrei (Gloria Ivesti)1
129. Stoica Georgian (Gloria Ivesti)1
130. Lazar Sorin (Unirea Branistea)1
131. Capitanu Gheorghe (Juventus 2007 Toflea)1
132. Medeleanu Valeriu (Muncitorul Ghidigeni)1
133. Paraschiva Alexandru Nicolae (Gloria Ivesti)1
134. Popescu Costin Ionut (Victoria Independenta)1
135. Rosca Daniel (Quantum Club Galati)1
136. Mihai Vasile (Juventus 2007 Toflea)1
137. Bobe Gabriel (Agrostar Tulucesti)1
138. Costia Cristi Gabriel (Vointa Cudalbi 2015)1
Ma abonez la newsletter

Email:

Parteneri
Sarbatoriti luna aceasta
oferta portal echipe