Popescu Emanoil
Tg-Jiu
Nu este precizata
Delegat de joc
0731.323.694
-
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Gorj
Târgu Jiu, Bd. Constantin Brâncuși nr.7, Târgu-Jiu, Gorj
Tel: 0353.412.293
Tel: 0353.412.293
Fax: 0353.412.293
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori D | Juniori E | Juniori A1 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | Cupa Romaniei, Semifinale tur | ||
Saulescu Dragos | 5 | |||||||||
Streja Mihai-Adrian | 4 | |||||||||
Puculete Livia | 3 | |||||||||
Chitu Vasile | 6 | |||||||||
Bălu Dănuț | 2 | |||||||||
Catrinoiu Mihai | 2 | |||||||||
Stroe Iulian | 3 | |||||||||
Cioroianu Catalin | 2 | |||||||||
Banciulea Narcis | 2 | |||||||||
Cruceru Cristian | 3 | |||||||||
Jucătoru Claudiu | 1 | |||||||||
Tutunaru Mihnea | 3 | |||||||||
Tudor Florin | 2 | |||||||||
Norocea Marius | 2 | |||||||||
Plopiș Florin | 2 | |||||||||
Blîndu Gheorghe Daniel | 3 | |||||||||
Banciulea Ayan | 1 | |||||||||
Rusu Andrada | 1 | |||||||||
Turturea Ionuț Alin | 2 | |||||||||
Seceleanu Ștefan Claudiu | 1 | |||||||||
Bălănoiu Mihaela Nicoleta | 1 | |||||||||
Trocan Daniel | 2 | |||||||||
Rusu Diego | 2 | |||||||||
Popescu Ion Marian | 2 | |||||||||
Cornescu Teodor | 2 | |||||||||
Munteanu Marian Ion | 1 | |||||||||
Chesnoiu Bogdan | 1 | |||||||||
Popescu Daniel | 2 | |||||||||
Veverita Lidia | 2 | |||||||||
Rusu Gheorghe Eduard | 1 | |||||||||
Avramescu Alexandru | 1 | |||||||||
Nișulescu Gheorghe | 1 | |||||||||
Mărășescu Eduard Grigoraș | 2 | |||||||||
Băcescu Adrian | 1 | |||||||||
Popescu Dumitru Gabriel | 1 | |||||||||
Garoafă Teo Sebastian | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||||
Liga a 4-a | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 1 | Liga a 5-a, Liga a 5-a Seria 2 | Juniori D | Juniori E | Juniori A1 | Cupa Romaniei, 16-imi | Cupa Romaniei, 8-imi | Cupa Romaniei, Semifinale tur | ||
CSO Tismana | 2 | |||||||||
CS Petrolul Stoina | 3 | |||||||||
CS Internațional Bălești | 1 | |||||||||
FC Petrolul Ticleni | 5 | |||||||||
CSC Negomir | 5 | |||||||||
CS Parângul Bumbești-Jiu | 2 | |||||||||
CS Minerul Mătăsari | 2 | |||||||||
AS Jupânești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Gilortul 2 Târgu Cărbunești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Vulturii Fărcășești | 2 | |||||||||
AS Viitorul Cătunele | 3 | |||||||||
AS Triumful Borăscu | 3 | |||||||||
CS Viitorul Bolboși | 2 | |||||||||
AS Unirea Bolboși | 2 | |||||||||
CS Vulturii 2 Fărcășești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Dumbrava Calnic | 2 | |||||||||
AS Viitorul Plopșoru | 1 | |||||||||
AS Știința Godinești | 2 | |||||||||
AS Dinamo Inter Stănești | 1 | |||||||||
AS Gilortul Bengești | 1 | |||||||||
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | |||||||||
CS Minerul Motru 2008 | 2 |