Marchiş Ioan
Baia Mare
Şomcuta Mare, 7 Ianuarie 1962
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, Seria Sud | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Sud | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | ||
Pojar David | 5 | |||||||
Lucaci Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Mezei Ştefan | 3 | |||||||
Szekely Zoli | 3 | |||||||
Mureșan Adrian | 1 | |||||||
Mihali Florin | 2 | |||||||
Bărbuş Marius | 2 | |||||||
Tarba Gheorghe | 2 | |||||||
Sitar Gavril | 2 | |||||||
Gurban Ovidiu | 5 | |||||||
Antal Attila | 2 | |||||||
Homorodan Stelian | 2 | |||||||
Gheighiş Daniel | 2 | |||||||
Lar Daniel | 2 | |||||||
Erdei Cătălin | 2 | |||||||
Tiniş Marius | 3 | |||||||
Maghear Marius | 3 | |||||||
Marchiş Dana | 2 | |||||||
Mureşan Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Soponar Răzvan | 2 | |||||||
Muresan Tudor | 1 | |||||||
Lazin Dorel | 2 | |||||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Balaj Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Pârge Vlad | 2 | |||||||
Ilies Paul | 1 | |||||||
Szabo Lorand | 1 | |||||||
Husti Ionuţ | 1 | |||||||
Peter Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Criste Marian | 1 | |||||||
Codrea Cristian | 1 | |||||||
Baghiu Alexandru | 1 | |||||||
Despa Radu | 1 | |||||||
Lodină Paul | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, Seria Sud | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Sud | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | ||
ACS Bradul Groşii Ţibleşului | 1 | |||||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 3 | |||||||
ACS Recolta Săliştea de Sus | 2 | |||||||
AS Iza Dragomireşti | 4 | |||||||
AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa | 2 | |||||||
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 | 2 | |||||||
AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă | 2 | |||||||
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 4 | |||||||
CS Comuna Satulung | 2 | |||||||
CS Seini | 2 | |||||||
AS Minerul Cavnic | 2 | |||||||
AS Gloria Culcea | 1 | |||||||
AS Faurul Făureşti | 1 | |||||||
AS Solaris Pribileşti | 4 | |||||||
AS Tractorul Satulung | 3 | |||||||
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus | 2 | |||||||
ACS Satu Nou de Jos | 2 | |||||||
AS Dinamic Grosi | 1 | |||||||
AS ZU Mogoşeşti | 1 | |||||||
AS Carmen Satulung | 1 |