Necula Edmond
Baia Mare
Tulcea, 26 Decembrie 1971
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, Seria Sud | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Sud | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | ||
Iosif Dorin | 1 | |||||||
Lupuţi Daniel | 1 | |||||||
Santejudean B. | 1 | |||||||
Lazin Dorel | 2 | |||||||
Pintea Cosmin | 3 | |||||||
Grad Şerban | 2 | |||||||
Codrea Cristian | 4 | |||||||
Mureşan Cristian | 3 | |||||||
Soponar Răzvan | 2 | |||||||
Gheighiş Daniel | 2 | |||||||
Balmoş Radu | 2 | |||||||
Pristavu P. | 2 | |||||||
Tiplea Cosmin | 2 | |||||||
Deac Cristian | 3 | |||||||
Lung Daiana | 4 | |||||||
Szekely Zoli | 3 | |||||||
Despa Radu | 4 | |||||||
Pop Cris | 2 | |||||||
Cociş Dinu | 1 | |||||||
Mihali Florin | 1 | |||||||
Bărbuş Marius | 2 | |||||||
Sava Ionuţ | 2 | |||||||
Homorodan Stelian | 2 | |||||||
Lucaci Cristian | 2 | |||||||
Anisoreac Nicolae | 1 | |||||||
Pârge Vlad | 4 | |||||||
Pojar David | 1 | |||||||
Pop Ionuţ | 2 | |||||||
Rus Andrei | 1 | |||||||
Erdei Cătălin | 1 | |||||||
Gurban Ovidiu | 2 | |||||||
Antal Attila | 1 | |||||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 1 | |||||||
Mare Vlad | 1 | |||||||
Maghear Marius | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Cupa Romaniei | Liga a IV-a, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, Seria Sud | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Nord | Liga a IV-a, juniori, Seria Sud | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | ||
AS Minerul 2014 Băiuț | 1 | |||||||
AS Minerul Cavnic | 1 | |||||||
AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa | 4 | |||||||
CSO Borşa | 2 | |||||||
ACS Avântul Bârsana | 3 | |||||||
AS Iza Dragomireşti | 2 | |||||||
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmaţiei 1 | 4 | |||||||
AS Remeţi | 4 | |||||||
AS Metalul Bogdan Vodă | 2 | |||||||
ACS Recolta Săliştea de Sus | 1 | |||||||
CS Seini | 2 | |||||||
CS Fărcașa | 2 | |||||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 2 | |||||||
ACS Progresul 2012 Dumbrăvița | 2 | |||||||
AS Faurul Făureşti | 1 | |||||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | |||||||
AS ZU Mogoşeşti | 3 | |||||||
AS Nistru | 1 | |||||||
ACS Satu Nou de Jos | 1 | |||||||
AS Carmen Satulung | 2 | |||||||
AS Tractorul Satulung | 1 | |||||||
AS PHP Iadăra | 1 | |||||||
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus | 1 | |||||||
AS Dinamic Grosi | 1 | |||||||
AS Solaris Pribileşti | 1 |