Oşan Vasile
Baia Mare
Someş-Uileac, 21 Octombrie 1954
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Sud | Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Nord | Liga 5, Seria 1 | Liga 5, Seria 2 | ||
Codrea Cristian | 1 | ||||
Balaj Daniel | 1 | ||||
Balmoş Radu | 2 | ||||
Şuta Adrian | 1 | ||||
Despa Radu | 1 | ||||
Szekely Zoltan jr. | 1 | ||||
Necrici Răzvan | 1 | ||||
Husti Ionuţ | 1 | ||||
Rus A. | 1 | ||||
Bărbuş Marius | 2 | ||||
Maghear Marius | 1 | ||||
Lar Daniel | 1 | ||||
Antal Attila | 1 | ||||
Duruş Răzvan | 1 | ||||
Popan Mihai | 2 | ||||
Paşca Mihai | 1 | ||||
Petrar Andrei | 1 | ||||
Obis Andrei | 3 | ||||
Lazin Dorel | 2 | ||||
Roatiş Călin | 1 | ||||
Lodină Paul | 1 | ||||
Taraszkozi Raul | 2 | ||||
Santejudean B. | 1 | ||||
Sitar Gavril | 2 | ||||
Pop Ioan | 1 | ||||
Cioltea Călin | 1 | ||||
Mezei Adrian | 1 | ||||
Boloş O. | 1 | ||||
Pojar David | 1 | ||||
Mureşan Cristian | 1 | ||||
Bela Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Gurza Alexandru | 1 | ||||
Roman Vlad | 1 | ||||
Depner Ralph | 1 | ||||
Florian D. | 1 | ||||
Oanea Cristian | 1 | ||||
Bucur Andrei | 1 | ||||
Erdei G. | 1 | ||||
Mare Vlad | 1 | ||||
Bujor Gheorghe | 1 | ||||
Pop Ionuţ | 1 | ||||
Mureşan Andrei | 1 | ||||
Ardelean Ovidiu | 1 | ||||
Criste Marian | 1 | ||||
Pop Andrei | 1 | ||||
Sava Ionuţ | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||
Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Sud | Liga 4 Quick Mobile, Seria Nord | Liga 5, Seria 1 | Liga 5, Seria 2 | ||
AS Comuna Recea | 1 | ||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 1 | ||||
CS Seini | 1 | ||||
AFC Şişeşti | 1 | ||||
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare | 1 | ||||
ACS FC Municipal 2 Baia Mare | 1 | ||||
AS Minerul Cavnic | 1 | ||||
ACS Bradul Groşii Ţibleşului | 1 | ||||
Rozalina Rozavlea | 1 | ||||
Dumiart Bogdan Voda | 1 | ||||
AS Foresta Câmpulung la Tisa | 1 | ||||
CS Zorile Moisei | 2 | ||||
ACS Recolta Săliştea de Sus | 1 | ||||
Steaua Copalnic Mănăştur | 1 | ||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 2 | ||||
Viitorul Coltău | 1 | ||||
AS Dumbravita | 1 | ||||
Băştinaşii Suciu de Sus | 2 | ||||
Unirea Săcălăşeni | 1 | ||||
CS Gloria 1999 Chechiş | 1 | ||||
AS Faurul Făureşti | 1 | ||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 1 | ||||
AS Amicii Poiana Botizii | 1 | ||||
Orizont Lăpuşel | 1 | ||||
Real Săsar | 2 | ||||
AS PHP Iadăra | 1 | ||||
CS Unirea Săsar | 1 | ||||
ACS Gloria Sălsig | 1 | ||||
AS Solaris Pribileşti | 1 | ||||
AS Dinamic Grosi | 1 | ||||
AS Nistru | 1 | ||||
AS ZU Mogoşeşti | 1 |