Danciu Alin Florin
Sancraiu de Mures
Tirnaveni, 30 Decembrie 1975
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mures
Tirgu- Mures, Str. Cuza Vodă nr. 89, cod postal 540003
Tel: 0265265809
Tel: -
Fax: 0265269032
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||
Liga a IV-a | Liga a V-a, Seria Nord | Liga a V-a, Seria Sud | ||
Belenyesi Csaba | 1 | |||
Ratiu Cristian Vlad | 3 | |||
Szilagy Andrea-Reka | 1 | |||
Bordas Ovidiu | 1 | |||
Szanto Lorant | 1 | |||
Bojan Cosmin | 1 | |||
Calugar Mihai Cornel | 4 | |||
Sabau Mircea Marcel | 3 | |||
Codorean Adrian Alin | 2 | |||
Taboran Balasz | 1 | |||
Saplacan Calin Ioan | 1 | |||
Csuka Horatiu Lucian | 2 | |||
Rotar Gabriel | 2 | |||
Ratiu Teodor | 3 | |||
Orosfoian Ioan Marcel | 4 | |||
Sofron Paul | 1 | |||
Chertes Ioan | 1 | |||
Stef Claudiu Ioan | 1 | |||
Andrei Florin | 1 | |||
Tanasuc Andra | 1 | |||
Suciu Ovidiu | 1 | |||
Obreja Camelia Cosmina | 1 | |||
Pacurar Natalia Maria | 1 | |||
Avadanei Vlad Marin Vasile | 1 | |||
Contiu Victor | 1 | |||
Maier Andreea | 3 | |||
Coman Răzvan | 1 | |||
Moldovan Alexandru Aurelian | 1 | |||
Birsanu-Corduneanu Dumitru | 1 | |||
Demian Marius Liviu | 1 | |||
Ciungan Andrea-Csilla | 1 | |||
Borca Dorin | 1 | |||
Mocan Andrei | 1 | |||
Matei Razvan Marcel | 1 | |||
Geczi Lorand | 2 | |||
Petean Florin Mihai | 1 | |||
Vescan Stelian Liviu | 2 | |||
Sabau Claudiu - Bogdan | 1 | |||
Mate Alexandru Alin | 1 | |||
Orga Sebastian | 1 | |||
Mate Istvan Attila | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||
Liga a IV-a | Liga a V-a, Seria Nord | Liga a V-a, Seria Sud | ||
C.S. IERNUT | 2 | |||
A.S.C.F. AVANTUL MIHESU DE CAMPIE | 2 | |||
A.C.S. MURESUL CUCI | 1 | |||
A.S.C. SARMASU 2005 | 1 | |||
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 3 | |||
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 4 | |||
A.C.S. BUZASBESENYO VALEA IZVOARELOR | 2 | |||
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 1 | |||
A.S. MURESUL RUSII MUNTI | 2 | |||
F.C. GAZ-METAN TIRGU MURES | 1 | |||
A.C.S. M.S.E. TIRGU MURES | 1 | |||
A.S. STEJARUL GURGHIU | 1 | |||
A.S. GLORIA GORENI | 1 | |||
A.S. CETATEA BRINCOVENESTI | 1 | |||
A.C.S. VIITORUL ALUNIS | 1 | |||
A.S.VIITORUL VALENII DE MURES | 1 | |||
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 1 | |||
A.C.S. MURESUL OGRA | 3 | |||
C.S. IERNUT II | 2 | |||
A.S. SPICUL GHEJA | 2 | |||
A.S. REAL VALEA LARGA | 2 | |||
A.C.S. AVANTUL MICA | 1 | |||
A.S. AVANTUL SANPETRU | 1 | |||
A.S. OGORUL VERDE CRAIESTI | 1 | |||
A.C.S. FORTA SANPAUL | 1 | |||
A.S. INFRATIREA HARANGLAB | 1 |