Teodor Ioan
Targu Mures
Reghin, 7 Aprilie 1960
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Mures
Tirgu- Mures, Str. Cuza Vodă nr. 89, cod postal 540003
Tel: 0265265809
Tel: -
Fax: 0265269032
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Supercupa Judetului Mures 2023 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 1 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 4 | ||
Stef Claudiu Ioan | 2 | |||||||
Cozma Alexandru | 2 | |||||||
Chertes Cristian Marius | 2 | |||||||
Papp Csaba Szabolcs | 2 | |||||||
Orosfoian Ioan Marcel | 2 | |||||||
Ratiu Teodor | 2 | |||||||
Bucin Razvan | 2 | |||||||
Hancu Adelin | 2 | |||||||
Pop Bogdan | 2 | |||||||
Sorodoc Florin | 1 | |||||||
Mailat Horatiu Ioan | 2 | |||||||
Moldovan Radu-Petrisor | 1 | |||||||
Albu Balint | 4 | |||||||
Gaspar Vladut | 2 | |||||||
Curticapean Sergiu | 3 | |||||||
Sămărghitan Ovidiu-Razvan | 1 | |||||||
Sincraian Andrei | 2 | |||||||
Heghes Madalina | 1 | |||||||
Vega Viorel | 2 | |||||||
Matei Radu Bogdan | 2 | |||||||
Andrei Florin | 1 | |||||||
Sofron Paul | 1 | |||||||
Simon Mark | 1 | |||||||
Mare Rares-Valentin | 1 | |||||||
Ormenisan Carlos | 1 | |||||||
Pascan Alin Septimiu | 1 | |||||||
Schuller Szilard | 2 | |||||||
Crisan Zachei | 1 | |||||||
Belenyesi Csaba | 1 | |||||||
Codorean Adrian Alin | 1 | |||||||
Buta Denisa Florina | 1 | |||||||
Szabo Kalman | 1 | |||||||
Vescan Stelian Liviu | 1 | |||||||
Blaga Dragos | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||||||
Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 1 | Liga a IV-a ELITE Seria 2 | Liga a IV-a CLASIC | Liga a V-a | Supercupa Judetului Mures 2023 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 1 | Cupa Romaniei - Etapa 4 | ||
A.C.S. MURESUL LUDUS | 1 | |||||||
C.S. IERNUT | 2 | |||||||
A.S. CHIMICA TARNAVENI | 1 | |||||||
A.S. GAZ-METAN DANES | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. ACADEMICA TRANSILVANIA TG-MURES | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S. SANCRAI NAZNA | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S. ATLETIC TIRGU MURES | 4 | |||||||
A.C.S. MIERCUREA NIRAJULUI | 2 | |||||||
A.C.S. MURESUL RUSII- MUNTI | 3 | |||||||
C.S.O. SG.DE PADURE | 2 | |||||||
A.F.C. ASA TG-MURES | 3 | |||||||
A.C.S. SPORTING GORNESTI | 1 | |||||||
A.S.F. POGACEAUA | 1 | |||||||
A.S. BAILE SARATE IDECIU DE JOS | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. VIITORUL JABENITA | 1 | |||||||
A.S. VIITORUL BATOS | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. FLACARA GRINDENI | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. PESCARII SANTIOANA | 1 | |||||||
A.S. VIITORUL DELENII | 1 | |||||||
C.S. COMUNA ATINTIS | 1 | |||||||
A.C.S. STEAUA CORNESTI | 1 |