Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - AS Creaca Jac | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Hida - ACS Tihau | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Somesul Galgau | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 7-0 | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - Agronova Dragu | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - Rapid Zimbor | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Unirea Mirșid | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Olimpia Rus | 2 | 2019-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - CS Hida | 2 | 2019-09-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - Viitorul Babeni | 2 | 2019-09-15 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - ACS Tihau | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 0-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - Somesul Galgau | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 6-2 | Detalii |
CS Hida - Agronova Dragu | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Rapid Zimbor | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - Napradeana Napradea | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - Unirea Mirșid | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - Olimpia Rus | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 0-9 | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - CS Hida | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - AS Creaca Jac | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 5-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - Agronova Dragu | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - Rapid Zimbor | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Hida - Napradeana Napradea | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 12-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Viitorul Babeni | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Somesul Galgau | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - Unirea Mirșid | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - Olimpia Rus | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - CS Hida | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - AS Creaca Jac | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 9-2 | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - ACS Tihau | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 4-5 | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - Napradeana Napradea | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - Viitorul Babeni | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 5-3 | Detalii |
CS Hida - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Agronova Dragu | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Rapid Zimbor | 7 | 2019-10-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - Unirea Mirșid | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Olimpia Rus | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 0-4 | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - AS Creaca Jac | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - ACS Tihau | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - Somesul Galgau | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 12-1 | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 9-2 | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - CS Hida | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 3-4 | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - Rapid Zimbor | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 2-7 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Napradeana Napradea | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Viitorul Babeni | 9 | 2019-11-02 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS Hida - Unirea Mirșid | 10 | 2019-11-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - AS Creaca Jac | 10 | 2019-11-10 | 1-5 | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - ACS Tihau | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 3-2 | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - Somesul Galgau | 10 | 2019-11-10 | 5-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - Agronova Dragu | 10 | 2019-11-10 | 6-2 | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - Olimpia Rus | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - CS Hida | 11 | 2019-11-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - Viitorul Babeni | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - Napradeana Napradea | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Olimpia Rus | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - CS Hida | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 0-0 | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 12 | 2019-11-24 | 7-2 | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - Viitorul Babeni | 12 | 2019-11-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - Napradeana Napradea | 12 | 2019-11-24 | 14-0 | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - AS Creaca Jac | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - ACS Tihau | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Hida - Somesul Galgau | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Agronova Dragu | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 2-5 | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - Rapid Zimbor | 13 | 2020-03-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Unirea Mirșid | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - Olimpia Rus | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - CS Hida | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - Viitorul Babeni | 14 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - Somesul Galgau | 15 | | - | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - Agronova Dragu | 15 | | - | Detalii |
CS Hida - Rapid Zimbor | 15 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Napradeana Napradea | 15 | | - | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - ACS Tihau | 15 | | - | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - Unirea Mirșid | 16 | | - | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - Olimpia Rus | 16 | | - | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - CS Hida | 16 | | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 16 | | - | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - AS Creaca Jac | 16 | | - | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - Rapid Zimbor | 17 | | - | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - Napradeana Napradea | 17 | | - | Detalii |
CS Hida - Viitorul Babeni | 17 | | - | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Agronova Dragu | 17 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Somesul Galgau | 17 | | - | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - Unirea Mirșid | 18 | | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - Olimpia Rus | 18 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - CS Hida | 18 | | - | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - ACS Tihau | 18 | | - | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - AS Creaca Jac | 18 | | - | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - Viitorul Babeni | 19 | | - | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 19 | | - | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - Napradeana Napradea | 19 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Rapid Zimbor | 19 | | - | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - Agronova Dragu | 19 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - Unirea Mirșid | 20 | | - | Detalii |
CS Hida - Olimpia Rus | 20 | | - | Detalii |
Rapid Zimbor - Somesul Galgau | 20 | | - | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - ACS Tihau | 20 | | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - AS Creaca Jac | 20 | | - | Detalii |
Unirea Mirșid - CS Hida | 21 | | - | Detalii |
AS Creaca Jac - AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni | 21 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Tihau - Viitorul Babeni | 21 | | - | Detalii |
Somesul Galgau - Napradeana Napradea | 21 | | - | Detalii |
Agronova Dragu - Rapid Zimbor | 21 | | - | Detalii |
Olimpia Rus - Unirea Mirșid | 22 | | - | Detalii |
CS Hida - AS Creaca Jac | 22 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Ciocmani-Băbeni - ACS Tihau | 22 | | - | Detalii |
Viitorul Babeni - Somesul Galgau | 22 | | - | Detalii |
Napradeana Napradea - Agronova Dragu | 22 | | - | Detalii |