Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS OLD BOYS ALEXANDRIA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 1 | | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS STEAUA ROSIE BUJORU - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 1 | | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA CALMATUIU DE SUS - CS SPORTING ROSIORI DE VEDE | 1 | | 1-5 | Detalii |
A.S. DUNAREA ISLAZ - CS DUNAREA TURRIS TURNU MAGURLE | 1 | | 0-14 | Detalii |
FCS VIITORUL PERII BROSTENI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 1 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS FLACARA 2 TALPA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 1 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. VICTORIA DRAGANESTI DE VEDE - AS VIITORUL SACENI | 1 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
A S INTER PURANI - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 1 | | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. PROGRESUL 2007 BOGDANA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 1 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS ASOCIATIA FOTBAL NANOV - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 1 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. TINERETUL CIOLANESTI 2020 - C S VIRTOAPE | 1 | | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS FLACARA CALINESTI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 1 | | 0-12 | Detalii |
AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 1 | | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL PIATRA 2021 PIATRA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 1 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. SPICUL BALACI - A.S. GLORIA MERISANI | 1 | | 5-3 | Detalii |
A.S. OLTUL BECIU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 1 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL CIUPERCENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 1 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS RAPID URLUIU - CS METALUL PERETU | 1 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS FLACARA CONTESTI - CS VITANESTI | 1 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS STEAUA DRACEA - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 1 | | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC TURRIS - OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 1 | | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS VIITORUL LUNCA - AS ATHLETIC SEGARCEA VALE | 1 | | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. TINERETUL RADOIESTI - A.S. RECOLTA SFINTESTI | 1 | | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS OLTUL PLOPII SLAVITESTI - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 1 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA CIUPERCENI - CS ASC SEACA | 1 | | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - AS DINAMO BOGDANA | 1 | | 9-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 1 | | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. SPICUL BALACI - CS SPORTING 2 ROSIORI DE VEDE | 2 | | 2-6 | Detalii |
A.S. TINERETUL RADOIESTI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 2 | | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 2 | | 1-9 | Detalii |
CS ASC SEACA - CS DUNAREA TURRIS TURNU MAGURLE | 2 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 2 | | 1-6 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 2 | | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC TURRIS - OLTUL TURNU MAGURELE - CS METALUL PERETU | 2 | | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL SACENI - C S VIRTOAPE | 2 | | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS FLACARA 2 TALPA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 2 | | 0-5 | Detalii |
A S INTER PURANI - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 2 | | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS VIITORUL LUNCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 2 | | 0-4 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 2 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS STEAUA DRACEA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 2 | | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CALIFICATA DIRECT | 2 | | - | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL SACENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 6-3 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS DUNAREA TURRIS TURNU MAGURLE | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS METALUL PERETU | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS SPORTING ROSIORI DE VEDE - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 3 | 2022-02-19 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 4 | 2022-04-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - AS VIITORUL SACENI | 4 | 2022-04-20 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 4 | 2022-04-20 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS DUNAREA TURRIS TURNU MAGURLE - CALIFICATA DIRECT | 4 | 2022-04-20 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CS DUNAREA TURRIS TURNU MAGURLE | 5 | 2022-05-11 | 0-6 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 5 | 2022-05-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS DUNAREA TURRIS TURNU MAGURLE | 6 | 2022-06-11 | 1-6 | Detalii |