CUPA ROMANIEI, sezon 2019/2020

Program competițional

Meciul Etapa Data Scor Detalii
A.S. VULTURII MERENI - CS OLTENI-TELEORMAN12019-10-023-0Detalii
A.S. GLORIA DRACSENEI - A.S. REAL BEUCA12019-10-023-0Detalii
A.S. SPICUL BALACI - ACS SOIMII SCRIOASTEA12019-10-023-6Detalii
AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - A.S. RECOLTA COPACEANCA12019-10-023-1Detalii
A.S. VEDEA - A.S. TINERETUL RADOIESTI12019-10-021-10Detalii
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - A.S. PROGRESUL 2007 BOGDANA12019-10-020-3Detalii
A.S. DUNAREA ISLAZ - CS ASC SEACA12019-10-028-1Detalii
AS STEAUA ROSIE MALDAENI - ACS UNIREA CALMATUIU DE SUS12019-10-020-1Detalii
AS DINAMO BOGDANA - C.S. VOINTA SALCIA12019-10-023-0Detalii
ACS IZVOARELE - CS FLACARA CONTESTI12019-10-024-6Detalii
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA 2 - C.S. NANOV12019-10-023-2Detalii
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - AS OLD BOYS ALEXANDRIA12019-10-026-6Detalii
A.S. VULTURII MERENI - A.S. VIITORUL BLEJESTI22019-10-230-10Detalii
AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - ACS VIITORUL VIDELE22019-10-237-1Detalii
ACS SOIMII SCRIOASTEA - AS VIITORUL DIDESTI22019-10-231-2Detalii
AS DINAMO BOGDANA - AS VIITORUL SACENI22019-10-231-4Detalii
A.S. GLORIA DRACSENEI - A.S. GLORIA MERISANI22019-10-232-2Detalii
A.S. TINERETUL RADOIESTI - A.S. VICTORIA DRAGANESTI DE VEDE22019-10-234-1Detalii
A.S. DUNAREA ISLAZ - A.S. FLACARA LITA22019-10-233-1Detalii
ACS UNIREA CALMATUIU DE SUS - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE22019-10-234-1Detalii
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA 2 - CS FLACARA CALINESTI22019-10-2312-0Detalii
CS FLACARA CONTESTI - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI22019-10-238-8Detalii
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA22019-10-232-5Detalii
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - A.S. PROGRESUL 2007 BOGDANA22019-10-2310-0Detalii
CS VITANESTI - C S VIRTOAPE22019-10-234-4Detalii
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - A.S. RECOLTA SFINTESTI22019-10-234-4Detalii
A.S. VIITORUL BLEJESTI - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI32019-11-1313-1Detalii
AS TINERETUL SILISTEA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI32019-11-131-4Detalii
AS VIITORUL DIDESTI - A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU32019-11-134-6Detalii
AS VIITORUL SACENI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA32019-11-132-2Detalii
A.S. GLORIA MERISANI - CS METALUL PERETU32019-11-137-4Detalii
A.S. TINERETUL RADOIESTI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA32019-11-133-2Detalii
A.S. DUNAREA ISLAZ - AS VICTORIA LUNCA32019-11-132-4Detalii
ACS UNIREA CALMATUIU DE SUS - AS VOINTA SAELELE 201732019-11-134-4Detalii
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA 2 - A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI32019-11-136-1Detalii
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI32019-11-136-2Detalii
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU32019-11-132-6Detalii
C S VIRTOAPE - CS RAPID BUZESCU33-5Detalii
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA32019-11-130-17Detalii
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE32019-11-139-2Detalii

AUTENTIFICARE

Intră în contul de arbitru Intră în contul de observator
TOP