Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 9-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS METALUL PERETU | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - STA | 1 | 2018-08-25 | - | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 1 | 2018-08-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 2-5 | Detalii |
STA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 2 | 2018-09-01 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 2 | 2018-09-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS METALUL PERETU | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - STA | 3 | 2018-09-08 | - | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 3 | 2018-09-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 1-2 | Detalii |
STA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 4 | 2018-09-15 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 4 | 2018-09-15 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 2-3 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - STA | 5 | 2018-09-22 | - | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 8-2 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 5 | 2018-09-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
STA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 6 | 2018-09-29 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 2-7 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 6 | 2018-09-29 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - STA | 7 | 2018-10-06 | - | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 7 | 2018-10-06 | 0-1 | Detalii |
STA - CS METALUL PERETU | 8 | 2018-10-13 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 8 | 2018-10-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - STA | 9 | 2018-10-20 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 9 | 2018-10-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - STA | 10 | 2018-10-27 | - | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 10 | 2018-10-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
STA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 11 | 2018-11-03 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 11 | 2018-11-03 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - STA | 12 | 2018-11-10 | - | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - CS METALUL PERETU | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 12 | 2018-11-10 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 7-0 | Detalii |
STA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 13 | 2018-11-17 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 13 | 2018-11-17 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - STA | 14 | 2018-11-24 | - | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 15-0 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 14 | 2018-11-24 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
STA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 15 | 2018-12-01 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 2-11 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 15 | 2018-12-01 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
STA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 16 | 2019-02-23 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 16 | 2019-02-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CS METALUL PERETU | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - STA | 17 | 2019-03-02 | - | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 17 | 2019-03-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 2-0 | Detalii |
STA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 18 | 2019-03-09 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 18 | 2019-03-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS METALUL PERETU | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - STA | 19 | 2019-03-16 | - | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 19 | 2019-03-16 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
STA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 20 | 2019-03-23 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 20 | 2019-03-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - CS METALUL PERETU | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - STA | 21 | 2019-03-30 | - | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 9-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS METALUL PERETU | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 0-2 | Detalii |
STA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 22 | 2019-04-06 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - STA | 23 | 2019-04-13 | - | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 12-0 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
STA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 24 | 2019-04-20 | - | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - CS METALUL PERETU | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 4-10 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 24 | 2019-04-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
STA - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 25 | 2019-04-27 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 25 | 2019-04-27 | 1-6 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - STA | 26 | 2019-05-04 | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - CS METALUL PERETU | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 26 | 2019-05-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
STA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 27 | 2019-05-11 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 27 | 2019-05-11 | 1-7 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - STA | 28 | 2019-05-18 | - | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS METALUL PERETU | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 28 | 2019-05-18 | 9-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA TIGANESTI - ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
STA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 | 29 | 2019-05-25 | - | Detalii |
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS UNIREA BRINCENI | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU | 29 | 2019-05-25 | 2-9 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACF DUNAREA ZIMNICEA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS UNIREA TIGANESTI | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - STA | 30 | 2019-06-01 | - | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - CS METALUL PERETU | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS UNIREA BRINCENI - AS VICTORIA LUNCA | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 30 | 2019-06-01 | 2-5 | Detalii |