Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 7-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 1 | 2018-09-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 5-6 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS VITANESTI | 2 | 2018-09-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 11-0 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - CS VITANESTI | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 3 | 2018-09-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 9-2 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 4 | 2018-10-07 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - CS VITANESTI | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 5 | 2018-10-14 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 6 | 2018-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 6-4 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - CS VITANESTI | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 7 | 2018-10-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 8-0 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 8 | 2018-11-04 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 0-0 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - CS VITANESTI | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 9 | 2018-11-11 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 10 | 2019-03-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 10 | 2019-03-17 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 10 | 2019-03-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 10 | 2019-03-17 | 5-4 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - CS VITANESTI | 10 | 2019-03-17 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 11 | 2019-03-24 | 10-0 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 11 | 2019-03-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 11 | 2019-03-24 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 11 | 2019-03-24 | 4-2 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 11 | 2019-03-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 12 | 2019-03-31 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 12 | 2019-03-31 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 12 | 2019-03-31 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 12 | 2019-03-31 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 12 | 2019-03-31 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 13 | 2019-04-07 | 1-7 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 13 | 2019-04-07 | 6-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - CS VITANESTI | 13 | 2019-04-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 13 | 2019-04-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 13 | 2019-04-07 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 14 | 2019-04-14 | 7-2 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 14 | 2019-04-14 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 14 | 2019-04-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 14 | 2019-04-14 | 18-0 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 14 | 2019-04-14 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - CS VITANESTI | 15 | 2019-04-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 15 | 2019-04-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 15 | 2019-04-21 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 15 | 2019-04-21 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 15 | 2019-04-21 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 16 | 2019-04-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 16 | 2019-04-27 | 4-4 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 16 | 2019-04-27 | 7-2 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 16 | 2019-04-27 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 16 | 2019-04-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA - A.S. FLACARA LITA | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 6-1 | Detalii |
A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL - AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI - CS VITANESTI | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE - A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE | 17 | 2019-05-05 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS PROGRESUL SMIRDIOASA - ACS TINERETUL SUHAIA | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. FLACARA LITA - A.S. TELEORMANUL TROIANUL | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 11-2 | Detalii |
AS PROGRESUL NENCIULESTI - ACS VOINTA DUNAREA PIETROSANI | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS VITANESTI - ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. FLAMURA ALBASTRA SEGARCEA VALE - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI | 18 | 2019-05-12 | 3-4 | Detalii |