Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 1 | 2021-08-28 | 9-0 | Detalii |
STA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 1 | 2021-08-28 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 1 | 2021-08-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 1 | 2021-08-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - C S VIRTOAPE | 1 | 2021-08-28 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 2 | 2021-09-04 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - STA | 2 | 2021-09-04 | - | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 2 | 2021-09-04 | 2-6 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 2 | 2021-09-04 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 2 | 2021-09-04 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 3 | 2021-09-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
STA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 3 | 2021-09-11 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - C S VIRTOAPE | 3 | 2021-09-11 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 3 | 2021-09-11 | 8-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 3 | 2021-09-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 4 | 2021-09-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - STA | 4 | 2021-09-18 | - | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 4 | 2021-09-18 | 0-7 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 4 | 2021-09-18 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 4 | 2021-09-18 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - C S VIRTOAPE | 5 | 2021-09-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
STA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 5 | 2021-09-25 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 5 | 2021-09-25 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 5 | 2021-09-25 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 5 | 2021-09-25 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 6 | 2021-10-02 | 0-9 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - STA | 6 | 2021-10-02 | - | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 6 | 2021-10-02 | 1-4 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 6 | 2021-10-02 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 6 | 2021-10-02 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 7 | 2021-10-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
STA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 7 | 2021-10-09 | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 7 | 2021-10-09 | 8-3 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - C S VIRTOAPE | 7 | 2021-10-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 7 | 2021-10-09 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 8 | 2021-10-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
STA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 8 | 2021-10-16 | - | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 8 | 2021-10-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 8 | 2021-10-16 | 0-9 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 8 | 2021-10-16 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - STA | 9 | 2021-10-23 | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 9 | 2021-10-23 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 9 | 2021-10-23 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 9 | 2021-10-23 | 12-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - C S VIRTOAPE | 9 | 2021-10-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 10 | 2022-02-26 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - STA | 10 | 2022-02-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 10 | 2022-02-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 10 | 2022-02-26 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 10 | 2022-02-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 11 | 2022-03-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
STA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 11 | 2022-03-05 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 11 | 2022-03-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - C S VIRTOAPE | 11 | 2022-03-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 11 | 2022-03-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 12 | 2022-03-12 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - STA | 12 | 2022-03-12 | - | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 12 | 2022-03-12 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 12 | 2022-03-12 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 12 | 2022-03-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 1-0 | Detalii |
STA - C S VIRTOAPE | 13 | 2022-03-19 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 2-0 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 13 | 2022-03-19 | 0-3 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 14 | 2022-03-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - STA | 14 | 2022-03-26 | - | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 14 | 2022-03-26 | 0-4 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 14 | 2022-03-26 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 14 | 2022-03-26 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 7-1 | Detalii |
STA - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 15 | 2022-04-02 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - C S VIRTOAPE | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 15 | 2022-04-02 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 16 | 2022-04-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - STA | 16 | 2022-04-09 | - | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 16 | 2022-04-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 16 | 2022-04-09 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 16 | 2022-04-09 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE | 17 | 2022-04-16 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA - STA | 17 | 2022-04-16 | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA MOSTENI - CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA | 17 | 2022-04-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA - AS VIITORUL BUTESTI | 17 | 2022-04-16 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - C S VIRTOAPE | 17 | 2022-04-16 | 2-2 | Detalii |
STA - CS RAPID BUZESCU | 18 | 2022-04-23 | - | Detalii |
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - AS UNIREA MOSTENI | 18 | 2022-04-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA - ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA | 18 | 2022-04-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS VIITORUL BUTESTI - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA | 18 | 2022-04-23 | 0-2 | Detalii |
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA | 18 | 2022-04-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |