Program Retur, Liga a-IV-a, Editia 2023-2024
Etapa 14 02.03.2024
CSL NANOV - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS METALUL PERETU
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS ASC SEACA
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI- ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
AS VICTORIA LUNCA- ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
CS VIITORUL LUNCA -ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
Etapa 15 09-03-2024
CS VIITORUL LUNCA - CSL NANOV
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - AS VICTORIA LUNCA
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - C S VIRTOAPE
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA- ACS STEAUA SPATAREI
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE
CS ASC SEACA - CS RAPID BUZESCU
CS METALUL PERETU - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
Etapa 16 16.03.2024
CSL NANOV - CS METALUL PERETU
CS VIITORUL PIATRA - CS ASC SEACA
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE- ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI -ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
C S VIRTOAPE -ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS VIITORUL LUNCA
Etapa 17 23.03.2024
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CSL NANOV
CS VIITORUL LUNCA- C S VIRTOAPE
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA- ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
CS ASC SEACA- CS METALUL PERETU
Etapa 18 30-03-2024
CSL NANOV - CS ASC SEACA
CS METALUL PERETU -ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
CS VIITORUL PIATRA - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS VIITORUL LUNCA
C S VIRTOAPE - AS VICTORIA LUNCA
Etapa 19 06-04-2024
C S VIRTOAPE - CSL NANOV
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI
CS VIITORUL LUNCA - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS RAPID BUZESCU
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA- CS METALUL PERETU
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS ASC SEACA
Etapa 20 13-04-2024
CSL NANOV - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
CS ASC SEACA -ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
CS VIITORUL PIATRA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CS VIITORUL LUNCA
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE- AS VICTORIA LUNCA
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - C S VIRTOAPE
Etapa 21 20.04.2024
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CSL NANOV
C S VIRTOAPE - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS RAPID BUZESCU
CS VIITORUL LUNCA - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - CS METALUL PERETU
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS ASC SEACA
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
Etapa 22 27-04-2024
CSL NANOV - ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
CS ASC SEACA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
CS METALUL PERETU - CS VIITORUL LUNCA
CS VIITORUL PIATRA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA
CS RAPID BUZESCU -C S VIRTOAPE
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI
Etapa 23 11-05-2024
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CSL NANOV
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS RAPID BUZESCU
C S VIRTOAPE - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - CS METALUL PERETU
CS VIITORUL LUNCA - CS ASC SEACA
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA- ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
Etapa 24 18-05-2024
CSL NANOV - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - CS VIITORUL LUNCA
CS ASC SEACA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA
CS METALUL PERETU - C S VIRTOAPE
CS VIITORUL PIATRA - ACS STEAUA SPATAREI
CS RAPID BUZESCU - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE
Etapa 25 25.05.2024
CS RAPID BUZESCU - CSL NANOV
ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE - CS VIITORUL PIATRA
ACS STEAUA SPATAREI - CS METALUL PERETU
C S VIRTOAPE - CS ASC SEACA
AS VICTORIA LUNCA - ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017
CS VIITORUL LUNCA- ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA
ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU - ACS ASTRA PLOSCA
Etapa 26 01.06.2024
CSL NANOV - ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU
ACS ASTRA PLOSCA - CS VIITORUL LUNCA
ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA - AS VICTORIA LUNCA
ACS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 - C S VIRTOAPE
CS ASC SEACA -ACS STEAUA SPATAREI
CS METALUL PERETU - ACS DINAMIC KIDS VIDELE
CS VIITORUL PIATRA - CS RAPID BUZESCU