Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS STEAUA ROSIE VARIAS II - AS Steaua Roșie Variaș | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Avântul Periam - AS MURESUL IGRIS | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS FC GLORIA REMETEA MARE - AS FC LORENA GIARMATA VII | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS ATHLETIC TIMISOARA 2011 - ACS POLI TIMISOARA II | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS AGROTRIFAN SANMIHAIU ROMAN | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS FC CENEI | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 1-8 | Detalii |
ACS ELECTRICA 1929 TIMISOARA - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE II - CS Plavi Delia | 1 | 2014-08-28 | 7-1 | Detalii |
CS Tormac - AS Recaș | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Darova - AS PADESUL NADRAG | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS FORESTA MANASTIUR - AS SCOLAR OLIMPIA FAGET | 1 | 2014-08-27 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS FORESTA MANASTIUR - AS ARSENAL FLACARA FAGET | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Darova - AS FC PROGRESUL RACOVITA | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Recaș - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 0-14 | Detalii |
AS FC CENEI - CS Timișul Șag | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - CS Progresul Gătaia | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - CSC DUMBRAVITA | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS UNIREA SANNICOLAU MARE II - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 1-9 | Detalii |
AS FC LORENA GIARMATA VII - CS Sânandrei Carani | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 6-5 | Detalii |
CS Avântul Periam - ACS Pobeda Star Bîșnov | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 2-7 | Detalii |
AS Steaua Roșie Variaș - ACF BABAN MARCEL | 2 | 2014-09-16 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS POLI TIMISOARA II - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Masloc - CSC Peciu Nou | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA - CS GIROC | 2 | 2014-09-10 | 11-0 | Detalii |
CS Cocoșul Orțișoara - CSF CFR 1933 TIMISOARA | 2 | 2014-09-09 | 4-3 | Detalii |
FC AUTO TIMISOARA - STA | 2 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC CENEI - FC AUTO TIMISOARA | 3 | 2014-09-25 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Masloc - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii | 3 | 2014-09-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 3 | 2014-09-24 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 3 | 2014-09-24 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS FORESTA MANASTIUR - AS FC PROGRESUL RACOVITA | 3 | 2014-09-24 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Steaua Roșie Variaș - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA | 3 | 2014-09-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS FC LORENA GIARMATA VII - ACS Pobeda Star Bîșnov | 3 | 2014-09-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara - STA | 3 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC LORENA GIARMATA VII - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 4 | 2015-04-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA - CS Cocoșul Orțișoara | 4 | 2015-04-22 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS FC CENEI - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii | 4 | 2015-04-22 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS FC PROGRESUL RACOVITA - CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare | 4 | 2015-04-22 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA - ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara | 5 | 2015-05-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii | 5 | 2015-05-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA - CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii | 6 | 2015-06-10 | - | Detalii |