Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 1 | 2018-08-19 | - | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS Cornești | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - CS UTVIN | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS Petroman | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 1 | 2018-08-20 | 0-7 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 1 | 2018-08-20 | 3-9 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 1 | 2018-08-19 | - | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS FC JEBEL | 1 | 2018-08-19 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS FC JEBEL | 2 | 2018-08-26 | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 2 | 2018-08-26 | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - ACS Unirea Banloc | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 1-1 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - CS Progresul Gătaia | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 2 | 2018-09-05 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - CSO Deta | 2 | 2018-08-26 | 9-1 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 3 | 2018-09-02 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 3 | 2018-09-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS Cornești | 3 | 2018-09-01 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - CS UTVIN | 3 | 2018-09-02 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS Petroman | 3 | 2018-09-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 3 | 2018-09-02 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 3 | 2018-09-02 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 3 | 2018-09-02 | - | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 4 | 2018-09-09 | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS FC JEBEL | 4 | 2018-09-09 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 4 | 2018-09-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - ACS Unirea Banloc | 4 | 2018-09-09 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 4 | 2018-09-08 | 5-4 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - CS Progresul Gătaia | 4 | 2018-09-09 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 4 | 2018-09-09 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 5 | 2018-09-16 | - | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - CSO Deta | 5 | 2018-09-15 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS Cornești | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - CS UTVIN | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS Petroman | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 5 | 2018-09-16 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 5 | 1977-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 6 | 2018-09-23 | - | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 6 | 1977-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS FC JEBEL | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - ACS Unirea Banloc | 6 | 2018-09-22 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 7-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - CS Progresul Gătaia | 6 | 2018-09-23 | 0-1 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 7 | 2018-09-29 | - | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - CSO Deta | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS Cornești | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - CS UTVIN | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS Petroman | 7 | 1977-01-01 | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 7 | 2018-09-30 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 8 | 2018-10-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Petroman - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 5-2 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 8 | 1977-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS FC JEBEL | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - ACS Unirea Banloc | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 8 | 2018-10-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 8 | 2018-10-06 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 9 | 2018-10-14 | - | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - CS Progresul Gătaia | 9 | 2018-10-14 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 9 | 2018-10-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - CSO Deta | 9 | 2018-10-14 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 9 | 2018-10-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS Cornești | 9 | | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - CS UTVIN | 9 | 2018-10-14 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS Petroman | 9 | 2018-10-14 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS Petroman | 10 | | - | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 10 | 1977-01-01 | - | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS FC JEBEL | 10 | 2018-10-21 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 10 | 2018-10-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - ACS Unirea Banloc | 10 | 2018-10-20 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 10 | 2018-10-21 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 11 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - CS Progresul Gătaia | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - CSO Deta | 11 | | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS Cornești | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - CS UTVIN | 11 | 2018-10-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - CS UTVIN | 12 | | - | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS Petroman | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 12 | 2018-11-04 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 12 | 2018-11-04 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 12 | | - | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS FC JEBEL | 12 | 2018-11-03 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 12 | 2018-11-04 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - ACS Unirea Banloc | 12 | 2018-11-04 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 13 | | - | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - CS Progresul Gătaia | 13 | | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - CSO Deta | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 13 | 2018-11-11 | 2-4 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS Cornești | 13 | 2018-11-10 | 8-4 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS Cornești | 14 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - CS UTVIN | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS Petroman | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 14 | 2018-11-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 14 | | - | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS FC JEBEL | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 14 | 2018-11-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 15 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - ACS Unirea Banloc | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 15 | | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - CS Progresul Gătaia | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - CSO Deta | 15 | 2018-11-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 15 | 2018-11-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 16 | | - | Detalii |
AS Cornești - CSO Deta | 16 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 16 | 2019-03-16 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - CS Progresul Gătaia | 16 | 2019-03-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 16 | 2019-03-17 | 8-1 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 16 | 2019-03-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - ACS Unirea Banloc | 16 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 16 | 2019-03-17 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 17 | | - | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 17 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 17 | 2019-03-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 17 | 2019-03-24 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS Petroman | 17 | 2019-03-24 | 0-4 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - CS UTVIN | 17 | 2019-03-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS Cornești | 17 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 17 | 2019-03-24 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - CSO Deta | 18 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 18 | 2019-03-31 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - CS Progresul Gătaia | 18 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 18 | 2019-03-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 18 | 2019-03-31 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - ACS Unirea Banloc | 18 | 2019-03-31 | 4-1 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 18 | 2019-03-31 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS FC JEBEL | 18 | | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 19 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 19 | 2019-04-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 19 | 2019-04-07 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS Petroman | 19 | 2019-04-07 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - CS UTVIN | 19 | 2019-04-07 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS Cornești | 19 | 1970-01-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 19 | 2019-04-06 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - CSO Deta | 19 | 2019-04-07 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 20 | | - | Detalii |
CSO Deta - CS Progresul Gătaia | 20 | 2019-04-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 20 | 2019-04-14 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 20 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - ACS Unirea Banloc | 20 | 2019-04-13 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 20 | 2019-04-14 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS FC JEBEL | 20 | 2019-04-14 | 7-0 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 20 | | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 21 | | - | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 21 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS Petroman | 21 | 2019-04-21 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - CS UTVIN | 21 | 2019-04-21 | 2-4 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS Cornești | 21 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 21 | 2019-04-21 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - CSO Deta | 21 | 2019-04-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 21 | 2019-04-20 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - CS Progresul Gătaia | 22 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 22 | 2019-04-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 22 | 2019-04-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - ACS Unirea Banloc | 22 | 2019-04-26 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 22 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS FC JEBEL | 22 | 2019-04-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 22 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 22 | 2019-04-27 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 23 | | - | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS Petroman | 23 | 2019-05-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - CS UTVIN | 23 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS Cornești | 23 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 23 | 2019-05-05 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - CSO Deta | 23 | 2019-05-05 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 23 | 2019-05-05 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - CS Progresul Gătaia | 23 | 2019-05-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 24 | | - | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 24 | 2019-05-11 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - ACS Unirea Banloc | 24 | 2019-05-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 24 | 2019-05-12 | 6-5 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS FC JEBEL | 24 | 2019-05-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 24 | | - | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 24 | 2019-05-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 24 | 2019-05-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 25 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - CS UTVIN | 25 | 2019-05-19 | 9-0 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - AS Cornești | 25 | | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 25 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - CSO Deta | 25 | 2019-05-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 25 | 2019-05-19 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - CS Progresul Gătaia | 25 | 2019-05-19 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 25 | 2019-05-19 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 26 | | - | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - ACS Unirea Banloc | 26 | 2019-05-26 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 26 | 2019-06-07 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS FC JEBEL | 26 | 2019-05-26 | 6-1 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 26 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 26 | 2019-05-26 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 26 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS Petroman | 26 | 2019-05-25 | 4-6 | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 27 | | - | Detalii |
AS Petroman - AS Cornești | 27 | 1970-01-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 27 | 2019-06-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - CSO Deta | 27 | 2019-06-02 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 27 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - CS Progresul Gătaia | 27 | 2019-06-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 27 | 2019-06-02 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 27 | 2019-06-01 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - ACS Unirea Banloc | 28 | | - | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 28 | 2019-06-09 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - AS FC JEBEL | 28 | 2019-06-09 | 1-4 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 28 | | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 28 | 2019-06-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 28 | 2019-06-09 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS Petroman | 28 | 2019-06-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - CS UTVIN | 28 | | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Cornești - AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II | 29 | | - | Detalii |
CS UTVIN - AS FC Atletico Liebling | 29 | 2019-06-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Petroman - CSO Deta | 29 | 2019-06-16 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Rapid Sacalaz - AS Unirea Cerneteaz | 29 | 2019-06-16 | 5-0 | Detalii |
CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II - CS Progresul Gătaia | 29 | 2019-06-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS UNIREA GHILAD - AS OLIMPIA RAUTI | 29 | | - | Detalii |
AS FC JEBEL - AS CAMARO FIBIS | 29 | 2019-06-16 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS GLORIA UIVAR - ACS Unirea Banloc | 29 | 2019-06-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC RIPENSIA TIMISOARA II - AS GLORIA UIVAR | 30 | | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Banloc - AS FC JEBEL | 30 | 2019-06-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS CAMARO FIBIS - AS UNIREA GHILAD | 30 | 1970-01-01 | - | Detalii |
AS OLIMPIA RAUTI - CS MILENIUM GIARMATA II | 30 | 2019-06-23 | 2-2 | Detalii |
CS Progresul Gătaia - AS FC Rapid Sacalaz | 30 | 2019-06-22 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Cerneteaz - AS Petroman | 30 | 2019-06-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CSO Deta - CS UTVIN | 30 | 2019-06-22 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AS FC Atletico Liebling - AS Cornești | 30 | | 3-0 | Detalii |