Moisin Sebastian
Cacuciu Nou
Aleșd, 28 August 1972
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 5 | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U11, Seria 2 | ||
BOGDANEL ALEXANDRU | 2 | ||||||
Irina Petru | 2 | ||||||
BARAR BOGDAN IOAN | 2 | ||||||
LASCAU NARCIS DAN | 1 | ||||||
ZIFCEAC LUDOVIC | 1 | ||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 2 | ||||||
ORBAN NORBERT | 2 | ||||||
URS GEORGE CATALIN | 3 | ||||||
Andor Marius | 2 | ||||||
MATICA MARIUS IONUT | 1 | ||||||
FECHETEA CIPRIAN | 2 | ||||||
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX | 1 | ||||||
CORMOS COSMIN | 4 | ||||||
Leuca Daniel | 2 | ||||||
PADURARU JEANINA | 1 | ||||||
POP ADRIAN | 2 | ||||||
GOZMAN CRISTIAN | 1 | ||||||
CHEREJI MARIUS | 1 | ||||||
SCHMAUS EDWIN | 1 | ||||||
Pop Marian | 1 | ||||||
Oszaczky Balazs | 2 | ||||||
BANDULA RADU FLORIN | 1 | ||||||
KABAI CRISTIAN | 2 | ||||||
Lakatos Dienes Janos | 1 | ||||||
BALAIBAN RAUL | 1 | ||||||
Chereji Iasmina | 1 | ||||||
PASCALAU IANIS | 1 | ||||||
Derban George Catalin | 1 | ||||||
Bereczki Sandor | 1 | ||||||
Stanciu Eduard | 1 | ||||||
Chereji Tiberiu Zoltan | 1 | ||||||
Homone Rares Mihai | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga 4, Seria 1 Nord | Liga 4, Seria 2 Sud | Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 5 | Juniori U13, Turul 1 | Juniori U11, Seria 2 | ||
CS Foresta Tileagd | 3 | ||||||
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 1 | ||||||
Asociația CS Oşorhei | 1 | ||||||
CS Voinţa Cheresig | 1 | ||||||
CS Vadu Crișului | 2 | ||||||
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 2 | ||||||
ACS Slovan Valea Cerului | 1 | ||||||
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 | ||||||
ACS Viitorul Dobresti | 2 | ||||||
AFC Unirea Roşia | 2 | ||||||
Club Atletic Oradea | 1 | ||||||
ACS Transilvania Academy | 1 | ||||||
ACS Viitorul Gepiu | 1 | ||||||
CS Inter Aştileu | 2 | ||||||
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 3 | ||||||
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 1 | ||||||
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 2 | ||||||
AS Olcea | 1 | ||||||
AS Zorile Buntesti | 1 | ||||||
CSC Viitorul Bratca | 1 | ||||||
AS Locadin Ţeţchea | 1 | ||||||
CS Crişul Aleşd | 1 | ||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea | 1 | ||||||
FC Universitatea Oradea | 1 |