Pirtea Ioan
Oradea
Buntești, 16 Decembrie 1954
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | Liga a V-a, Seria 3 | Juniori E | Liga a IV-a, Seniori | Liga a IV-a, Juniori | ||
Dansa Ciprian | 1 | ||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 6 | ||||||
BLAGA MARCEL | 3 | ||||||
BITEA RADU | 3 | ||||||
MITRA FLORIAN | 2 | ||||||
KELE EDUARD | 1 | ||||||
SOOS MARIUS | 1 | ||||||
MOZA MARIUS | 1 | ||||||
ILEA CALIN | 5 | ||||||
OPRIS ALIN | 1 | ||||||
ULICI RAZVAN | 3 | ||||||
BARCAN SERGIU | 1 | ||||||
BANDULA RADU FLORIN | 1 | ||||||
CARTIS RADU | 1 | ||||||
KELEMEN ISTVAN | 3 | ||||||
FECHETEA CIPRIAN | 3 | ||||||
GALEA CLAUDIU | 2 | ||||||
DUMUTA DANIEL | 1 | ||||||
PIRTEA ANDREI | 1 | ||||||
CHEREGI IONUT | 2 | ||||||
PENTEA FLORIN | 1 | ||||||
MOT SEBASTIAN | 1 | ||||||
PANTEA RADU | 3 | ||||||
SAS ALEXANDRU | 2 | ||||||
Omut Marius | 2 | ||||||
BOLOGAN GHEORGHE CRISTIAN | 4 | ||||||
Tatar Nicolae | 4 | ||||||
DANSA LAURENTIU | 4 | ||||||
POP FLAVIUS | 4 | ||||||
Gireada Bogdan | 8 | ||||||
Corb Alexandru | 4 | ||||||
Toderas Gabriela | 5 | ||||||
PANTEA DANUT | 2 | ||||||
Vidican Rares | 3 | ||||||
COZAC VASILE | 2 | ||||||
Albu Sergiu | 2 | ||||||
NAGY CRISTIAN | 4 | ||||||
Fiter Ciprian | 2 | ||||||
MARC BULZAN | 2 | ||||||
Lakatos Rares | 2 | ||||||
Timar Ovidiu | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | Liga a V-a, Seria 3 | Juniori E | Liga a IV-a, Seniori | Liga a IV-a, Juniori | ||
Sporting Lugaş | 1 | ||||||
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 2 | ||||||
Voinţa Suplac | 1 | ||||||
Minerul Voivozi-Popesti | 2 | ||||||
AC Bihorul Lugas | 1 | ||||||
Toldy Sannicolau de Munte | 1 | ||||||
Sageata Brusturi | 1 | ||||||
CS Mădăras | 1 | ||||||
Voinţa Ciumeghiu | 2 | ||||||
Dacia Gepiu | 1 | ||||||
Partizanul Sânnicolau Român | 1 | ||||||
Asociaţia Sportivă Cefa | 1 | ||||||
Victoria Tulca | 1 | ||||||
Frontiera Oradea | 2 | ||||||
Inter Crişul Batăr | 2 | ||||||
AS Zorile Buntesti | 1 | ||||||
FC Universitatea Oradea | 1 | ||||||
Gloria Căbeşti | 1 | ||||||
FC Bihor 2003 | 2 | ||||||
CF Bihorul Beiuş 2003 | 1 | ||||||
FC Bihor 2004 | 1 | ||||||
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 3 | ||||||
CS Bihorul Beius | 6 | ||||||
CSC FC Hidişel | 4 | ||||||
CSO Ştei | 6 | ||||||
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 2 | ||||||
CSU Partium Oradea | 2 | ||||||
CF Liberty Oradea | 6 | ||||||
CS Crişul Aleşd | 2 | ||||||
CS Luceafărul Oradea | 4 | ||||||
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 3 | ||||||
Kinder Junior | 7 | ||||||
CS Viitorul Marghita | 2 |