Pirtea Marcel Petru
Oradea
Oradea, Nu este precizata
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||||
Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 5 | Juniori U19 | Juniori U17 | Juniori U12 | Juniori U15, Seria 1 | Liga 4, Play out Seria 2 | Juniori U13, Turul 2, Seria 2 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 2 | ||
BOGDANEL ALEXANDRU | 2 | ||||||||||
FECHETEA CIPRIAN | 1 | ||||||||||
PADURARU JEANINA | 2 | ||||||||||
PERTE ALEX PETRU | 2 | ||||||||||
SCHMAUS EDWIN | 4 | ||||||||||
Pop Marian | 5 | ||||||||||
CHEREJI MARIUS | 2 | ||||||||||
BELENESI STELIAN ALEX | 3 | ||||||||||
Matica Györgyi | 1 | ||||||||||
Buboi Vasile Lucian | 3 | ||||||||||
Oszaczky Balazs | 1 | ||||||||||
URS GEORGE CATALIN | 3 | ||||||||||
Toderaşcu Rafael | 1 | ||||||||||
Irina Petru | 1 | ||||||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 1 | ||||||||||
BALAIBAN RAUL | 2 | ||||||||||
LAZA ANDREI | 4 | ||||||||||
BULZAN ANDREI OVIDIU | 2 | ||||||||||
Homone Rares Mihai | 2 | ||||||||||
Carașel Alexandru | 1 | ||||||||||
Maliţa Giulia Aurelia | 1 | ||||||||||
Brege Alexia Denisa | 1 | ||||||||||
Boros Dora | 1 | ||||||||||
Dărăban Debora | 1 | ||||||||||
ILIE DIANA | 1 | ||||||||||
Andrei Cosmin | 1 | ||||||||||
GOZMAN CRISTIAN | 1 | ||||||||||
MOZA ADINA FLORINA | 2 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||||||
Liga 4, Play Off | Liga 5 | Juniori U19 | Juniori U17 | Juniori U12 | Juniori U15, Seria 1 | Liga 4, Play out Seria 2 | Juniori U13, Turul 2, Seria 2 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 1 | Juniori U11, Turul 2, Seria 2 | ||
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 2 | ||||||||||
Asociația CS Oşorhei | 1 | ||||||||||
ACS Transilvania Academy | 1 | ||||||||||
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu | 2 | ||||||||||
ACS Vida Pomezeu | 2 | ||||||||||
AS Zorile Buntesti | 1 | ||||||||||
Club Atletic Oradea | 3 | ||||||||||
ACS Viitorul Dobresti | 2 | ||||||||||
CSO Ştei | 4 | ||||||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||
CS Foresta Tileagd | 1 | ||||||||||
FC Bihor Oradea | 4 | ||||||||||
CF Liberty Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||
Asociatia NAC Oradea | 4 | ||||||||||
AFC Unirea Roşia | 2 | ||||||||||
CS Viitorul Borş | 1 | ||||||||||
Asociația Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 2 | ||||||||||
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Crişul Aleşd | 1 | ||||||||||
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 1 | ||||||||||
Rapid-Crișul Oradea | 2 | ||||||||||
CS Luceafărul Oradea | 1 |