Rozsa Ludovic
Oradea
Oradea, 10 Iunie 1957
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Bihor
Oradea, Piata 1 Decembrie nr. 4-6
Tel: +40259414866
Tel: 0743331922
Fax: +40259414866
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a IV-a, Seniori | Liga a IV-a, Juniori | Juniori C | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | Liga a V-a, Seria 3 | ||
Marcu Florin | 3 | ||||||
PIRTEA ANDREI | 2 | ||||||
BLAGA MARCEL | 2 | ||||||
COSMA IONUT | 1 | ||||||
PANAITE (KOVACS) ANDREEA | 1 | ||||||
TOIA FLORIAN | 3 | ||||||
POP ADRIAN | 1 | ||||||
Toderas Gabriela | 1 | ||||||
CORMOS COSMIN | 3 | ||||||
Tatar Nicolae | 1 | ||||||
Fiter Ciprian | 2 | ||||||
PUTYER CALIN | 3 | ||||||
BITEA RADU | 1 | ||||||
MARC BULZAN | 3 | ||||||
Omut Marius | 2 | ||||||
Gireada Bogdan | 2 | ||||||
Corb Alexandru | 4 | ||||||
POP FLAVIUS | 2 | ||||||
ANDOR MARIUS | 2 | ||||||
CIOBRIS CRISTIAN | 1 | ||||||
MAXIM BENIAMIN DANIEL | 1 | ||||||
LASCAU NARCIS DAN | 1 | ||||||
SAS ALEXANDRU | 1 | ||||||
BANDULA RADU FLORIN | 2 | ||||||
BARAR BOGDAN IOAN | 1 | ||||||
COZAC VASILE | 2 | ||||||
STIUBE LUCIAN | 2 | ||||||
MITRA SERGIU RAUL | 1 | ||||||
Ladar Razvan | 2 | ||||||
BACIU BOGDAN | 1 | ||||||
NAGY CRISTIAN | 1 | ||||||
ARDELEAN RAUL PAUL | 2 | ||||||
MITRA FLORIAN | 1 | ||||||
GALEA FILIP | 1 | ||||||
POPA CLAUDIA | 2 | ||||||
PANTEA RADU | 1 | ||||||
OPRIS ALIN | 1 | ||||||
SILAGHI AMBRA MARIA | 3 | ||||||
MIHUTA PAUL SEBASTIAN | 1 | ||||||
PANTEA DANUT | 1 | ||||||
GAVRIS DANIEL ALEXANDRU | 1 | ||||||
BURLE FLAVIUS | 1 | ||||||
PERTE ALEX PETRU | 1 | ||||||
SOOS MARIUS | 2 | ||||||
BLAJ GEORGE | 1 | ||||||
LAZA ANDREI | 1 | ||||||
POPA GABRIEL IOAN | 1 | ||||||
CHEREJI MARIUS | 1 | ||||||
MOZA MARIUS | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
Liga a IV-a, Seniori | Liga a IV-a, Juniori | Juniori C | Liga a V-a, Seria 1 | Liga a V-a, Seria 2 | Liga a V-a, Seria 3 | ||
ACS Victoria Avram Iancu | 1 | ||||||
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 1 | ||||||
CSU Partium Oradea | 1 | ||||||
CF Liberty Oradea | 1 | ||||||
CS Viitorul Marghita | 4 | ||||||
CS Unirea Valea lui Mihai | 4 | ||||||
CS Olimpia Municipal Salonta | 3 | ||||||
CSO Ştei | 2 | ||||||
CSC FC Hidişel | 2 | ||||||
FC Universitatea Oradea | 1 | ||||||
CS Bihorul Beius | 3 | ||||||
FC Bihor 2001 | 1 | ||||||
Minerul Voivozi-Popesti | 2 | ||||||
AS Vadu Crișului | 2 | ||||||
ACS Szekelyhidi Sasok - Vulturii din Săcueni | 1 | ||||||
Voinţa Suplac | 1 | ||||||
CS Inter Aştileu | 1 | ||||||
AC Bihorul Lugas | 1 | ||||||
CS Minerul Şuncuiuş | 1 | ||||||
CS Diosig Bihardioszeg | 1 | ||||||
Cetatea Biharia | 2 | ||||||
CS Mădăras | 1 | ||||||
Viitorul Tărian | 2 | ||||||
Dacia Gepiu | 2 | ||||||
CS 2 Osorhei | 1 | ||||||
Asociaţia Sportivă Cefa | 1 | ||||||
Voinţa Ciumeghiu | 1 | ||||||
FC Universitatea II | 1 | ||||||
Vulturul Dobreşti | 1 | ||||||
LPS Bihorul Oradea | 2 | ||||||
Asociația Izvorul Cociuba Mare | 2 | ||||||
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 1 | ||||||
CS Cetate Biharia | 1 |