Szasz Vilmos
Ormeniş
Ormeniş, 20 Martie 1956
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Brasov
Brasov, Str.Zizinului nr.109 bis
Tel: 0268.475.240
Tel: 0787.598.312
Fax: 0268.475.240
RO77BRDE080SV05866890800 BRD
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||
Liga a IV-a, Seniori | Liga a V-a, Seria Brasov | Liga a V-a, Seria I Fagaras | ||
Ciucanu Octavian | 2 | |||
Butcaru Felix | 1 | |||
Huian George | 2 | |||
Slabu Stelian | 1 | |||
Parasca Claudiu | 1 | |||
Popa Vlad | 3 | |||
Luca Dragoş Ilie | 1 | |||
Alecu Daniel | 1 | |||
Enciu Liviu | 4 | |||
Kiuţă Mihai Alexandru | 2 | |||
Hârlab Bogdan Daniel | 1 | |||
Mardan Ciprian Ioan | 1 | |||
Bobes Alexandru | 1 | |||
Boncz Gabriel - Andrei | 1 | |||
Bokar Ioan | 2 | |||
Tutu Lucian Dumitru | 2 | |||
Radu Alexandru | 2 | |||
Alexandru Daniel | 2 | |||
Scortia Ioan | 1 | |||
Pepine Mirel Adrian | 1 | |||
Lie Bogdan | 1 | |||
Dragoş Bogdan Ioan | 1 | |||
Stan Mihai | 1 | |||
Duicu Adrian | 4 | |||
Tomegea Emilian | 2 | |||
Pruteanu Vlad | 1 | |||
Pavel-Cojocaru Andrei | 1 | |||
Olaru Bogdan | 2 | |||
Ciorbea Robert | 2 | |||
Beschea George | 1 | |||
Ionescu Iulian | 1 | |||
Paraschiv Alexandru | 1 | |||
Zoican Adrian | 1 | |||
Lancea Adrian | 1 | |||
Spoiala Mircea | 1 | |||
Dolha Gheorghe | 1 | |||
Ionita Alexandru Ioan | 1 | |||
Dragunoiu Vasile | 3 | |||
Enea Razvan | 1 | |||
Cristea Raul | 1 | |||
Candea Alexandru | 1 | |||
Hoţoleanu Dumitru | 1 | |||
Moga Stefan Daniel | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | ||
Liga a IV-a, Seniori | Liga a V-a, Seria Brasov | Liga a V-a, Seria I Fagaras | ||
A.F.C. Harman | 3 | |||
A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 1 | |||
A.S.F. Viromet 2006 Victoria | 1 | |||
CS Olimpia Sanpetru | 2 | |||
C.S. Olimpic Cetate Rasnov | 1 | |||
A.C.S. Civitas Făgăraş | 1 | |||
C.S. F.C. Ghimbav 2000 | 4 | |||
A.S. Olimpic Voila | 2 | |||
C.S. Inter Cristian | 2 | |||
A.S. Jibert | 1 | |||
C.S. C.F.R. Braşov | 1 | |||
A.C.S. Viitorul Ghimbav | 1 | |||
A.S. Bucegi Moieciu | 3 | |||
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 3 | |||
C.S. Torpedo Zărneşti | 2 | |||
A.C.S.M. Codlea | 1 | |||
A.C.S. Bran | 1 | |||
A.S. Recolta Budila | 1 | |||
A.C.S. Hălchiu | 2 | |||
A.S. Avantul Dumbravita | 1 | |||
A.S.Racos | 3 | |||
A.S. Progresul Ticusul Vechi | 2 | |||
A.S.Clabucet Sebes | 1 | |||
A.S. Poiana Marului | 1 | |||
A.S.Transilvania Felmer | 1 |