Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Sahateni - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 1 | 2019-12-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS International Canesti | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Energia Clondiru | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Progresul Beceni | 1 | 2019-09-08 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS AS Chiojdu | 1 | 2019-09-07 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Victoria Boboc | 1 | 2019-09-08 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Sahateni | 2 | 2019-12-15 | 9-3 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 2 | 2019-09-15 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Recolta Cislau | 2 | 2019-09-15 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - Sta | 2 | 2019-09-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS AS Chiojdu | 2 | 2019-09-14 | 8-0 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Unirea Zoresti | 2 | 2019-09-15 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Energia Clondiru | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Progresul Beceni | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 4-7 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Viitorul Tisau | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Victoria Boboc | 3 | 2019-09-22 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Unirea Zoresti | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 3 | 2019-09-22 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Sahateni | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Recolta Cislau | 4 | 2019-09-28 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - Sta | 4 | 2019-09-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS AS Chiojdu | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS International Canesti | 4 | 2019-09-29 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Viitorul Tisau | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Victoria Boboc | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Unirea Zoresti | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS AS Chiojdu | 5 | 2019-10-06 | - | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Progresul Beceni | 5 | 2019-10-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Sahateni | 6 | 2019-10-12 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Recolta Cislau | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 2-5 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - Sta | 6 | 2019-10-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS International Canesti | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Energia Clondiru | 6 | 2019-10-13 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Unirea Zoresti | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS AS Chiojdu | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - Sta | 7 | 2019-10-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Viitorul Tisau | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Victoria Boboc | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 7 | 2019-10-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Sahateni | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 10-0 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 8 | 2019-10-27 | - | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Recolta Cislau | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS International Canesti | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 10-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Energia Clondiru | 8 | 2019-10-26 | 7-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Progresul Beceni | 8 | 2019-10-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - Sta | 9 | 2019-11-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Recolta Cislau | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Victoria Boboc | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Unirea Zoresti | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS AS Chiojdu | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Viitorul Tisau | 9 | 2019-11-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Sahateni | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Sta - AS International Canesti | 10 | 2019-11-09 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Energia Clondiru | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Progresul Beceni | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Viitorul Tisau | 10 | 2019-11-09 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 0-9 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Recolta Cislau | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - Sta | 11 | 2019-11-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS AS Chiojdu | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Unirea Zoresti | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Victoria Boboc | 11 | 2019-11-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Sahateni | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Recolta Cislau | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - Sta | 12 | 2019-11-23 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Viitorul Tisau | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Unirea Zoresti | 12 | 2019-11-23 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS International Canesti | 13 | 2019-12-01 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Energia Clondiru | 13 | 2019-12-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Progresul Beceni | 13 | 2019-12-01 | 2-1 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Viitorul Tisau | 13 | 2019-12-01 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Victoria Boboc | 13 | 2019-12-01 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 13 | 2019-12-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Sahateni | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Recolta Cislau | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - Sta | 14 | 2020-03-01 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS AS Chiojdu | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 4-3 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS International Canesti | 14 | 2020-03-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Progresul Beceni | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Victoria Boboc | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Unirea Zoresti | 15 | 2020-03-08 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Energia Clondiru | 15 | 2020-03-08 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Sahateni | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 16 | 2020-03-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Recolta Cislau | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - Sta | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Energia Clondiru | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS International Canesti | 16 | 2020-03-15 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Victoria Boboc | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Unirea Zoresti | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS AS Chiojdu | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
Sta - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Progresul Beceni | 17 | 2020-03-22 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Sahateni | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
Sta - AS Recolta Cislau | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Energia Clondiru | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS International Canesti | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Progresul Beceni | 18 | 2020-03-29 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS AS Chiojdu | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - Sta | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - AS Unirea Zoresti | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS Victoria Boboc | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Viitorul Tisau | 19 | 2020-04-05 | - | Detalii |
Sta - AS Sahateni | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - AS Progresul Beceni | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Energia Clondiru | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS International Canesti | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 20 | 2020-04-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Recolta Cislau | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Stiinta Cernatesti | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS International Canesti - Sta | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - AS AS Chiojdu | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - AS Unirea Zoresti | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Tisau - AS Victoria Boboc | 21 | 2020-04-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Cernatesti - AS Sahateni | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Cislau - AS International Canesti | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
Sta - AS Energia Clondiru | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS AS Chiojdu - AS Progresul Beceni | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Victoria Boboc - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 22 | 2020-04-26 | - | Detalii |