Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - Sta | 1 | 2021-09-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Recolta Smeeni | 1 | 2021-09-12 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 1 | 2021-09-12 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 1 | 2021-09-12 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 1 | 2021-09-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 1 | 2021-09-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 2 | 2021-09-19 | - | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 2 | 2021-09-19 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Unirea Padina | 2 | 2021-09-19 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 2 | 2021-09-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Sahateni | 2 | 2021-09-19 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 2 | 2021-09-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - Sta | 3 | 2021-09-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Unirea Largu | 3 | 2021-09-26 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Recolta Smeeni | 3 | 2021-09-26 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 3 | 2021-09-26 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 3 | 2021-09-26 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 3 | 2021-09-26 | 1-0 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 4 | 2021-10-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 4 | 2021-10-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 4 | 2021-10-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Unirea Padina | 4 | 2021-10-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 4 | 2021-10-03 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Sahateni | 4 | 2021-10-03 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - Sta | 5 | 2021-10-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 5 | 2021-10-10 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Unirea Largu | 5 | 2021-10-10 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Recolta Smeeni | 5 | 2021-10-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 5 | 2021-10-10 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 5 | 2021-10-10 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 6 | 2021-10-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 6 | 2021-10-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 6 | 2021-10-17 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 6 | 2021-10-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Unirea Padina | 6 | 2021-10-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 6 | 2021-10-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - Sta | 7 | 2021-10-24 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Sahateni | 7 | 2021-11-10 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 7 | 2021-10-24 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Unirea Largu | 7 | 2021-10-24 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Recolta Smeeni | 7 | 2021-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 7 | 2021-11-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 8 | 2021-10-31 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 8 | 2021-10-31 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 8 | 2021-10-31 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 8 | 2021-10-31 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 8 | 2021-10-31 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Unirea Padina | 8 | 2021-10-31 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - Sta | 9 | 2021-11-07 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 9 | 2021-11-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Sahateni | 9 | 2021-11-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 9 | 2021-11-06 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Unirea Largu | 9 | 2021-11-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Recolta Smeeni | 9 | 2021-11-07 | 4-7 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Recolta Smeeni | 10 | 2021-11-14 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 10 | 2021-11-14 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 10 | 2021-11-14 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 10 | 2021-11-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 10 | 2021-11-14 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 10 | 2021-11-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - Sta | 11 | 2021-11-21 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Unirea Padina | 11 | 2021-11-21 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 11 | 2021-11-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Sahateni | 11 | 2021-11-21 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 11 | 2021-11-21 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Unirea Largu | 11 | 2021-11-21 | 4-1 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Unirea Largu | 12 | 2021-11-28 | - | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 12 | 2021-11-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Sahateni | 12 | 2021-11-28 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 12 | 2021-11-28 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Unirea Padina | 12 | 2021-11-28 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 12 | 2021-11-28 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - Sta | 13 | 2021-12-05 | - | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 13 | 2021-12-05 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 13 | 2021-12-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 13 | 2021-12-05 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Recolta Smeeni | 13 | 2021-12-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Unirea Largu | 13 | 2021-12-05 | 5-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 14 | 2021-12-12 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Sahateni | 14 | 2021-12-12 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 14 | 2021-12-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Unirea Padina | 14 | 2021-12-12 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 14 | 2021-12-12 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 14 | 2021-12-12 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - Sta | 15 | 2022-03-06 | - | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 15 | 2022-03-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 15 | 2022-03-06 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Recolta Smeeni | 15 | 2022-03-06 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Unirea Largu | 15 | 2022-03-06 | 4-4 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 15 | 2022-03-06 | 2-3 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Sahateni | 16 | 2022-03-13 | - | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 16 | 2022-03-13 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Unirea Padina | 16 | 2022-03-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 16 | 2022-03-13 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 16 | 2022-03-13 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 16 | 2022-03-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - Sta | 17 | 2022-03-20 | - | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 17 | 2022-03-20 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Recolta Smeeni | 17 | 2022-03-20 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Unirea Largu | 17 | 2022-03-20 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 17 | 2022-03-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Sahateni | 17 | 2022-03-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 18 | 2022-03-27 | - | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Unirea Padina | 18 | 2022-03-27 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 18 | 2022-03-27 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 18 | 2022-03-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 18 | 2022-03-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 18 | 2022-03-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - Sta | 19 | 2022-04-03 | - | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Recolta Smeeni | 19 | 2022-04-03 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Unirea Largu | 19 | 2022-04-03 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 19 | 2022-04-03 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Sahateni | 19 | 2022-04-03 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 19 | 2022-04-03 | 1-4 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Unirea Padina | 20 | 2022-04-10 | - | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 20 | 2022-04-10 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 20 | 2022-04-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 20 | 2022-04-10 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 20 | 2022-04-10 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 20 | 2022-04-10 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - Sta | 21 | 2022-04-17 | - | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Unirea Largu | 21 | 2022-04-17 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul Maxenu - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 21 | 2022-04-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Diadema Gheraseni - AS Sahateni | 21 | 2022-04-17 | 10-0 | Detalii |
AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 21 | 2022-04-17 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Caldarasti - AS Unirea Padina | 21 | 2022-04-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
Sta - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 22 | 2022-04-23 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Padina - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 22 | 2022-04-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 22 | 2022-04-23 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 22 | 2022-04-23 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 22 | 2022-04-22 | 4-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Recolta Smeeni | 22 | 2022-04-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |