Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Viitorul Candesti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - AS AS Chiojdu | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vulcanii Scortoasa - AS Unirea Zoresti | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Recolta Blajani | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Unirea Maracineni | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Matesti - AS Energia Clondiru | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Sahateni Vintileanca | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Largu - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Unirea Padina | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 6-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Smeeni - AS Vointa Caldarasti | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS FC Glodeanu Silistea - AS Progresul PMB Movila Banului | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Recolta Boldu | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Vulturul Topliceni - AS Victoria Grebanu | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Infratirea Zoita | 1 | 2022-08-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Viticultorul Podgoria | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Balaceanu - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 1 | 2022-08-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Victoria Boboc | 1 | 2022-08-27 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - AS Viitorul Tisau | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 2 | 2022-09-08 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Recolta Smeeni | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Diadema Gheraseni | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS FC Glodeanu Silistea - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Victoria Grebanu | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viticultorul Podgoria - CS Vointa Balta Alba | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Stiinta Balaceanu - CS Vointa Lanurile | 2 | 2022-09-07 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Zoresti - CS Carpati Nehoiu | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Rapid Parscov - ACS Montana Patarlagele | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Progresul Beceni - CS Stiinta Cernatesti | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Soimii Siriu - FC Petrolul Berca | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Energia Clondiru - ACS Team Săgeata | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - ACS Gloria Vadu Pasii | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 3-11 | Detalii |
AS Avintul Zarnesti - AS Phoenix Posta Calnau | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 3-6 | Detalii |
AS Unirea Stilpu - AS Luceafarul Maxenu | 3 | 2022-10-05 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Sahateni - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Recolta Smeeni | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Victoria Grebanu - CS Vointa Lanurile | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Recolta Salcioara - AS Viticultorul Podgoria | 3 | 2022-09-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
CS Stiinta Cernatesti - ACS Montana Patarlagele | 4 | 2022-10-26 | 3-6 | Detalii |
CS Carpati Nehoiu - AS Soimii Siriu | 4 | 2022-10-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Phoenix Posta Calnau - ACS Team Săgeata | 4 | 2022-10-26 | - | Detalii |
AS Unirea Stilpu - ACS Gloria Vadu Pasii | 4 | 2022-10-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |