Meciul |
Etapa |
Data |
Scor |
Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 10-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 1-7 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 1 | 2018-12-09 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - ACS Victoria Padina | 1 | 2018-09-09 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - ACS Victoria Padina | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AFC Puiesti | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Vointa Limpezis | 2 | 2018-09-15 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 12-1 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 2 | 2018-09-16 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Avantul Murgesti | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 3-4 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 3 | 2018-09-23 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - ACS Victoria Padina | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AFC Puiesti | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Vointa Limpezis | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 4 | 2018-09-30 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Avantul Murgesti | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 5 | 2018-10-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 6 | 2018-10-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - ACS Victoria Padina | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AFC Puiesti | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Vointa Limpezis | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 6 | 2018-10-14 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Avantul Murgesti | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 7 | 2018-10-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - ACS Victoria Padina | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 7-4 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AFC Puiesti | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Vointa Limpezis | 8 | 2018-10-28 | 1-9 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Avantul Murgesti | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 9 | 2018-11-04 | 6-6 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - ACS Victoria Padina | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AFC Puiesti | 10 | 2018-11-11 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Vointa Limpezis | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 3-6 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Avantul Murgesti | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 11 | 2018-11-18 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - ACS Victoria Padina | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 12 | 2018-11-25 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 13 | 2018-12-02 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AFC Puiesti | 13 | 2018-12-02 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Vointa Limpezis | 13 | 2018-12-02 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 13 | 2018-12-02 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 13 | 2019-03-03 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 13 | 2018-12-02 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Avantul Murgesti | 13 | 2018-12-02 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Avantul Murgesti | 14 | 2019-05-29 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 9-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Vointa Limpezis | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AFC Puiesti | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 14 | 2019-03-10 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 1-6 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Avantul Murgesti | 15 | 2019-03-17 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Vointa Limpezis | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AFC Puiesti | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - ACS Victoria Padina | 16 | 2019-03-24 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Avantul Murgesti | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 17 | 2019-03-31 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Vointa Limpezis | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AFC Puiesti | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 11-0 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - ACS Victoria Padina | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 18 | 2019-04-07 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Avantul Murgesti | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 19 | 2019-04-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Vointa Limpezis | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AFC Puiesti | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - ACS Victoria Padina | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 20 | 2019-04-21 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 21 | 2019-05-29 | 6-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Avantul Murgesti | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 7-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 21 | 2019-04-26 | 2-4 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 21 | 2019-04-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Vointa Limpezis | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AFC Puiesti | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - ACS Victoria Padina | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 0-6 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 22 | 2019-05-05 | 2-3 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 11-1 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 9-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Avantul Murgesti | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - AS Vointa Limpezis | 23 | 2019-05-12 | 3-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AFC Puiesti | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - ACS Victoria Padina | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 5-6 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 24 | 2019-05-19 | 1-12 | Detalii |
AS Flamura Racoviteni - AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Pescarusul Luciu - AS Avantul Murgesti | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Tricolorul Galbinasi - AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii - AS Vointa Cochirleanca | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 8-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpia Pogoanele - AS Viitorul Rusetu | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Victoria Padina - AS Vointa Limpezis | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Stiubei - AFC Puiesti | 25 | 2019-05-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Valea Ramnicului - AS Viitorul Stiubei | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AFC Puiesti - ACS Victoria Padina | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Limpezis - AS Olimpia Pogoanele | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AS Viitorul Rusetu - AS Gloria Vadu-Pasii | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 0-5 | Detalii |
AS Vointa Cochirleanca - AS Tricolorul Galbinasi | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 1-4 | Detalii |
AS Luceafarul CA Rosetti - AS Pescarusul Luciu | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AS Avantul Murgesti - AS Flamura Racoviteni | 26 | 2019-06-02 | 0-3 | Detalii |