Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Dambovita
Targoviste, Bld. Unirii , NR 32
Tel: 0245210330
Tel: 0722919610
Fax: 0245210330
Email: [email protected]
Meciul | Etapa | Data | Scor | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS CSM Fieni | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 2-8 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 1 | 2018-08-18 | 1-6 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Vointa Visina | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 9-0 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 2 | 2018-08-25 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 1-1 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 0-0 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 3-5 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 2-8 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 3 | 2018-08-28 | 2-0 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS CSM Fieni | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 0-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Vointa Visina | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 6-4 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 6-4 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 4 | 2018-09-01 | 0-0 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 2-0 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 1-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 2-7 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 9-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 5 | 2018-09-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS CSM Fieni | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 6 | 2018-09-11 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 5-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 11-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 6-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 3-6 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 3-6 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 4-5 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 9-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 1-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Vointa Visina | 7 | 2018-09-15 | 4-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS CSM Fieni | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 8-2 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 9-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 8 | 2018-09-22 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 1-5 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 0-4 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 3-7 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Vointa Visina | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 9 | 2018-09-29 | 0-6 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS CSM Fieni | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 2-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 10 | 2018-10-06 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 6-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 1-7 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 2-6 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 5-2 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Vointa Visina | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 2-5 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 11 | 2018-10-13 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS CSM Fieni | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 9-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 4-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 12-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 12 | 2018-10-20 | 10-2 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 2-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Vointa Visina | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 4-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 2-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 13 | 2018-10-27 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS CSM Fieni | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 1-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 5-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 7-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 12-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 14 | 2018-11-03 | 2-3 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 1-4 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 0-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Vointa Visina | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 4-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 1-0 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 15 | 2018-11-10 | 2-2 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS CSM Fieni | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 0-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 2-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 2-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 16 | 2018-11-17 | 12-0 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 3-5 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 6-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS Vointa Visina | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 5-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 1-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 6-3 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 5-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 17 | 2018-11-24 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 8-1 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS Vointa Visina | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 18 | 2019-03-16 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS CSM Fieni | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 3-3 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 1-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 4-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 4-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 19 | 2019-03-23 | 1-5 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS CSM Fieni | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 4-0 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 8-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 4-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 20 | 2019-03-26 | - | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Vointa Visina | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 11-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 20 | 2019-03-26 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 3-1 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 0-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 5-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 1-1 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 5-3 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 21 | 2019-03-30 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS CSM Fieni | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 0-4 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 6-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 0-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Vointa Visina | 22 | 2019-04-06 | 2-0 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - ACS Vointa Visina | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 5-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 1-3 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 2-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 4-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 23 | 2019-04-13 | 3-3 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS CSM Fieni | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 3-2 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 5-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 24 | 2019-04-16 | 0-2 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Vointa Visina | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 1-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 3-4 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 25 | 2019-04-20 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS CSM Fieni | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 1-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 11-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 6-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 3-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 26 | 2019-04-27 | 5-1 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 0-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Vointa Visina | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 2-1 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 5-2 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 2-2 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 3-3 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 27 | 2019-05-05 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS CSM Fieni | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 1-0 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 9-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 2-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 6-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 28 | 2019-05-11 | 0-6 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 2-6 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - ACS Vointa Visina | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 14-2 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 10-2 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 1-1 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 29 | 2019-05-14 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS CSM Fieni | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 7-1 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 1-3 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 2-2 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 0-8 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 8-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 1-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 30 | 2019-05-18 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 3-0 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 1-3 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 4-6 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 3-2 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - ACS Vointa Visina | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 7-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 4-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 1-7 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 31 | 2019-05-25 | 8-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - ACS CSM Fieni | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 5-1 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 3-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 2-3 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 0-4 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 3-2 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 32 | 2019-05-28 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS CSM Fieni - FC Viitorul IL Caragiale | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 7-2 | Detalii |
ACS Viitorul Voinesti - A.C.S. Coada Izvorului | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
ACS Recolta Gura Sutii - AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 5-0 | Detalii |
AFC 1948 Brezoaele - A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 10-1 | Detalii |
ACS Progresul Matasaru - A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 3-0 | Detalii |
C.S. Petrolul Targoviste - ACS Vointa Visina | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 0-3 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Bucsani - AFC Unirea Colibasi | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
ACS Roberto Ziduri - ACS Unirea Ungureni | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 4-2 | Detalii |
A.S. Vointa Persinari - A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti | 33 | 2019-06-01 | 2-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Gloria 2015 Cornesti - ACS CSM Fieni | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 4-1 | Detalii |
ACS Unirea Ungureni - A.S. Vointa Persinari | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
AFC Unirea Colibasi - ACS Roberto Ziduri | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 8-5 | Detalii |
ACS Vointa Visina - ACS Unirea Bucsani | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 6-4 | Detalii |
A.S. Unirea 2018 Racari - C.S. Petrolul Targoviste | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-0 | Detalii |
A.S. Luceafarul Dragomiresti - ACS Progresul Matasaru | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 3-1 | Detalii |
AS Olimpicii Ulmi - AFC 1948 Brezoaele | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 1-8 | Detalii |
A.C.S. Coada Izvorului - ACS Recolta Gura Sutii | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 0-3 | Detalii |
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale - ACS Viitorul Voinesti | 34 | 2019-06-08 | 5-8 | Detalii |