Mihalca Mihai Vasile
Baia Mare
Copalnic Mănăştiur, 3 Ianuarie 1943
Observator de arbitri
Asociatia Judeteana de Fotbal Maramures
Baia Mare, Bd. Unirii 11 J
Tel: 0721-243449
Tel: -
Fax: 0362-803458
RO51RNCB0182034134530001, BCR Baia Mare
Email: [email protected]
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD | LIGA A 5-A SERIA I | LIGA A 5-A SERIA II | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD JUNIORI A1 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD JUNIORI A1 | ||
Bărbuş Marius | 3 | ||||||
Tirlea Catalin | 2 | ||||||
Pop Ciprian | 3 | ||||||
Lar Daniel | 2 | ||||||
Maghear Marius | 2 | ||||||
Sas Cristian | 2 | ||||||
Pop Andrei | 2 | ||||||
Donca Darius | 2 | ||||||
Farkas Lorand | 2 | ||||||
Mare Vlad | 1 | ||||||
Lucaciu Sergiu | 1 | ||||||
Marc Andrei | 3 | ||||||
Mureşan Cristian | 1 | ||||||
Pante Gabriel | 1 | ||||||
Zola Cassian | 2 | ||||||
Gheighiş Cristian | 2 | ||||||
Cirtiu Daniel | 1 | ||||||
Marchis Denis | 1 | ||||||
Cociş Dinu | 2 | ||||||
Santa Adrian Ionuţ | 1 | ||||||
Podina Lorenzo | 1 | ||||||
Mureşan Bogdan | 1 | ||||||
Peter Bogdan | 1 | ||||||
Zubascu Ileana | 2 | ||||||
Moldovan Rebeka | 1 | ||||||
Munteanu Kinga | 1 | ||||||
Mihali Florin | 2 | ||||||
Sepsi Raul | 2 | ||||||
Zete Viorel | 2 | ||||||
Ungur Denis Alexandru | 1 | ||||||
Bela Mario | 1 |
Nume | Competiția | Nr. jocuri | |||||
LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD | LIGA A 5-A SERIA I | LIGA A 5-A SERIA II | LIGA A 4-A SERIA NORD JUNIORI A1 | LIGA A 4-A SERIA SUD JUNIORI A1 | ||
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie | 2 | ||||||
ACS FC Lăpuşul Târgu Lăpuş | 2 | ||||||
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației | 4 | ||||||
CSO Bradul Vişeu | 4 | ||||||
ACS Speranţa Cerneşti | 1 | ||||||
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus | 1 | ||||||
AS Fulgerul Lăschia | 2 | ||||||
ACS Măgura Coaş | 1 | ||||||
AS Viitorul Cupseni | 1 | ||||||
AS Gloria Culcea | 1 | ||||||
AS Viitorul Copalnic Mănăștur | 1 | ||||||
ACS Satu Nou de Jos | 1 | ||||||
ACS Viitorul Gardani | 2 | ||||||
AS Speranța Fersig | 2 | ||||||
ACS Gloria Sălsig | 1 | ||||||
AS Mireşu Mare | 2 | ||||||
CS Athletic Remetea Chioarului | 1 | ||||||
AS Unirea Arieșul de Pădure | 1 | ||||||
AS Ulmeni 2023 | 2 | ||||||
CS Seini | 2 |